Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     12/12/2016 - 8:26 AM
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Peattie, Colin            02 14 Los Gatos A        12:19.34   1   1          
  2 Cozean, Robert            02 01 Litchfield Track   12:22.54   1              
  3 Gomez, Edwin              02 10 Border United      12:39.82   1              
  4 Jackson, Zane             02 04 Mt. Pleas          12:41.47   1   2          
  5 Myers, Ben                02 07 Carmel Di          12:42.82   1   3          
  6 Granillo, Tyriq           02 15 Pacific C          12:46.06   1   4          
  7 McKenna, Ben              02 15 South Ora          12:46.42   1              
  8 Chavez, Raul              02 15 Pacific C          12:47.46   1   5          
  9 Roberts, Drew             02 13 Bowerman Track A   12:47.56   1   6          
 10 Le Roux, Erik             03 10 Landshark          12:47.62   1   7          
 11 Bears, Jonas              02 13 Spokane M          12:53.42   2              
 12 Combs, Luke               02 07 Team Eagles        12:53.92   2   8          
 13 Rosado, Gabriel           02 14 Los Gatos A        12:55.05   2   9          
 14 Kay, Sean                 02 01 02-Unattached      12:55.26   2              
 15 Vargas, Ethan             02 08 20-Unattached      12:56.09   2              
 16 Ward, Noah                03 04 Mt. Pleas          12:56.90   2  10          
 17 Carlile, Jackson          03 07 Northside Saints   12:56.97   2  11          
 18 Pearson, Christopher      02 14 Peninsula Flyers   12:57.37   2              
 19 Rafferty, Alexander       02 10 NX Level Track     12:57.49   2              
 20 Zimmerman, Caleb          02 05 Boro Runn          12:58.72   2              
 21 Dawson, Azaan             03 01 New Haven          13:00.07   3              
 22 DeChamplain, David        02 04 45-Unattached      13:00.29   3              
 23 Franco, Evan              02 14 Los Gatos A        13:00.70   3  12          
 24 Pilon, Oliver             02 10 Sol Running Club   13:00.84   3  13          
 25 Patterson, Michael        02 04 Great Strides      13:01.97   3  14          
 26 Sharma, Rishi             02 02 Shore Athletic     13:03.68   3  15          
 27 Toomey III, Jay           02 03 Fit 180 A          13:04.43   3  16          
 28 Carpenter, Spencer        02 07 Westview           13:04.92   3  17          
 29 Carpenter, Ethan          03 01 NC Surge           13:07.71   3  18          
 30 Hendrickson, Landon       02 09 22-Unattached      13:08.12   3              
 31 Billingsley, Isaiah       03 12 26-Unattached      13:08.35   4              
 32 Moon, Michael             02 07 Carmel Di          13:11.36   4  19          
 33 Bennett, Jack             03 13 Bowerman Track A   13:11.64   4  20          
 34 Harris, Brayden           03 02 Juniata V          13:12.09   4              
 35 Simmons, Johnathon        02 11 American           13:15.18   4  21          
 36 Armijo, Brian             02 10 Sol Running Club   13:16.08   4  22          
 37 Murphy, Henry             03 10 Boulder M          13:16.99   4  23          
 38 Kenney, William           02 01 02-Unattached      13:17.08   4              
 39 Chambers, Tyler           02 01 Sentinel           13:17.34   4  24          
 40 Thompson, Creed           02 11 American           13:18.12   4  25          
 41 Barreto, Mateo            02 03 12-Unattached      13:18.13   5              
 42 Leon, Andres              03 15 Valley Un          13:20.18   5  26          
 43 Schuler, John             03 13 Bowerman Track A   13:21.22   5  27          
 44 Granillo, Bryce           03 15 Pacific C          13:21.36   5  28          
 45 Griebel, Brady            02 08 40-Unattached      13:21.45   5              
 46 Carson, Douglas           03 04 Mt. Pleas          13:22.56   5  29          
 47 Peck, Justin              02 13 Sun City           13:22.86   5              
 48 Villano, Evan             02 13 Emerald V          13:23.46   5              
 49 Carpenter, Remington      02 07 Westview           13:23.52   5  30          
 50 Valencia, Leonardo        02 15 So Cal Ro          13:23.99   5  31          
 51 Warrick, Max              02 12 South Aus          13:24.11   6              
 52 Lockman, Jacob            03 13 Sun City           13:24.25   6              
 53 Maxwell, Alexander        03 01 Sentinel           13:24.66   6  32          
 54 Mainvielle, Alex          03 15 Pacific C          13:24.92   6  33          
 55 Moenster, Andrew          02 10 Parker Panthers    13:24.93   6              
 56 Czarnecki, Gavin          03 08 20-Unattached      13:24.96   6              
 57 Shepherd, Riley           03 01 Green Mou          13:25.20   6              
 58 Burnett, Ashton           02 01 Sentinel           13:25.48   6  34          
 59 Russell, Matthew          03 15 Valley Un          13:25.92   6  35          
 60 Hickey, Justin            02 10 Gravity            13:26.42   6              
 61 Heenan, Will              03 01 New Hamps          13:27.33   7              
 62 Futey, Luke               02 10 Cougar Tr          13:28.42   7              
 63 Ye, Jacob                 02 10 Border United      13:29.22   7              
 64 Walker, Noah              02 03 CoolKidsRun        13:29.86   7              
 65 Wingard, Wyatt            02 12 26-Unattached      13:30.43   7              
 66 McLoughlin, John          03 01 Sentinel           13:30.97   7  36          
 67 Beach, Dillon             02 08 29-Unattached      13:32.33   7              
 68 Gastineau, James          03 07 Carmel Di          13:32.59   7  37          
 69 Zawatski, Zachary         02 02 Shore Athletic     13:33.70   7  38          
 70 Jacobs, Joeben            02 01 Nashua PA          13:34.13   7  39          
 71 Gallardo, Blake           02 15 Valley Un          13:34.33   8  40          
 72 Balletto, Paul            03 01 Nashua PA          13:35.07   8  41          
 73 Maynard, Ryan             02 05 Team Kent          13:35.19   8  42          
 74 Sainz-Lopez Jr, Ricardo   02 15 Pacific C          13:35.40   8  43          
 75 Alden, Andrew             02 07 Carmel Di          13:36.56   8  44          
 76 Chavez, Martin            02 12 26-Unattached      13:36.78   8              
 77 Jones, Andrew             02 04 Lanier Running     13:37.12   8  45          
 78 Kodrick, Jacob            02 07 Northside Saints   13:37.31   8  46          
 79 Laverty, Jared            03 10 El Paso Flames     13:38.00   8              
 80 Lopez, Caleb              03 12 43-Unattached      13:38.65   8              
 81 Munoz, Daniel             03 04 Mt. Pleas          13:38.75   9  47          
 82 Hayes, Connor             03 05 41-Unattached      13:39.77   9              
 83 Geier, Nick               02 03 10-Unattached      13:40.46   9              
 84 Shelton, Sullivan         03 04 Marietta           13:41.13   9              
 85 Nicholason, Adam          02 04 Great Strides      13:42.25   9  48          
 86 Gartner, Caleb            02 01 Falmouth Track     13:43.25   9              
 87 Seals, Xavier             02 02 Aerators           13:43.34   9  49          
 88 Diaz, Antonio             02 15 So Cal Ro          13:43.78   9  50          
 89 Casey, Jack               03 01 NC Surge           13:43.87   9  51          
 90 Gay, William              02 03 12-Unattached      13:44.01   9              
 91 Jones, Zachary            02 08 402 XC and Track   13:44.22  10              
 92 Palacios, Brandon         03 15 Lightning          13:44.36  10              
 93 Knox, Jakob               03 13 Central O          13:44.64  10  52          
 94 Kearns, Brayden           02 01 Nashua PA          13:44.78  10  53          
 95 Gibson, Travis            03 12 Track Hou          13:44.86  10              
 96 Agnew, Kevin              02 05 17-Unattached      13:45.73  10              
 97 Tondryk, Bryce            02 15 49-Unattached      13:46.26  10              
 98 Marshall, Hayden          02 04 Alpha Cru          13:46.53  10  54          
 99 Medrano, Angel            03 15 So Cal Ro          13:47.61  10  55          
100 Dych, Ethan               03 05 Team Kent          13:48.43  10  56          
101 Davis, Stathi             02 13 Bowerman Track A   13:48.50  11  57          
102 Manara, Jonathan          02 15 Equalizers Track   13:48.69  11  58          
103 Nice, Byron               02 13 McMinnvil          13:48.80  11              
104 Golden, Jesse             02 07 IC Running Club    13:49.48  11              
105 Murphy, Jack              02 05 Team Kent          13:50.24  11  59          
106 Smith, Murphy             02 03 Fit 180 A          13:50.45  11  60          
107 Mallya, Ajay              03 14 Los Gatos A        13:51.13  11  61          
108 Bowman, Nathan            02 14 Woodside           13:51.46  11  62          
109 Walsh, Stephen            02 01 Sentinel           13:51.86  11  63          
110 Archie, Carson            02 04 Mt. Pleas          13:51.96  11  64          
111 Selph, Ethan              02 04 45-Unattached      13:52.59  12              
112 Chen, Connor              02 14 38-Unattached      13:52.62  12              
113 Sortor, Joseph            03 13 Central O          13:53.15  12  65          
114 Turner, Kasey             02 02 Pacer Track        13:53.48  12              
115 Gutkowski, Justin         02 01 Sentinel           13:53.55  12  66          
116 Pontious, Nathan          03 10 Kokopelli          13:53.74  12  67          
117 Miu, Seth                 02 14 Castro Va          13:54.09  12              
118 Hanak, Will               02 05 Team Kent          13:54.36  12  68          
118 Foody, Brennan            03 15 South Ora          13:54.36  12              
120 Jannette, River           02 05 19-Unattached      13:54.57  12              
121 Carew Jr, Robert          02 01 Falmouth Track     13:54.95  13              
122 Rogers, Jeffery           03 13 Bowerman Track B   13:55.40  13              
123 Miller, Alex              03 15 So Cal Ro          13:55.58  13  69          
124 Walton, Bradley           02 02 07-Unattached      13:55.67  13              
125 Hosang, Ethan             02 13 Central O          13:56.28  13  70          
126 Hudson, Bingham           03 07 Carmel Di          13:56.44  13  71          
127 Hoban, Justin             03 15 San Diego          13:56.84  13              
128 Johnson, Brendan          02 01 NC Surge           13:56.98  13  72          
129 Bishop, Lachlan           03 01 Sentinel           13:57.54  13  73          
130 Bekele, Lucas             03 04 Alpha Cru          13:57.55  13  74          
131 Johnson, Robert           02 03 Fairfax P          13:57.65  14              
132 Beil, Anders              03 13 Bowerman Track A   13:58.63  14  75          
133 Dibble, Adin              03 14 Foothill Gold      13:58.64  14              
134 Strang, Jack              03 13 Central O          13:58.88  14  76          
135 Benson, Trevor            02 15 So Cal Ro          13:59.20  14  77          
136 Pelland, Luke             03 04 Alpha Cru          13:59.56  14  78          
137 Espinoza, Randy           02 10 Go the Distance    13:59.90  14              
138 Franco, Clayton           02 14 Foothill Gold      14:00.27  14              
139 Gonzales Villagran, Alon  02 14 Peninsula Flyers   14:00.47  14              
140 De Arellano, Andrew       02 04 Mt. Pleas          14:00.49  14  79          
141 Thompson, Andrew          02 03 Sandhills Track    14:00.90  15              
142 Palma, Juan               02 14 Fast Track La      14:00.93  15  80          
143 Diaz, Robert              02 15 So Cal Ro          14:00.96  15  81          
144 Slaney, Ryan              03 01 NC Surge           14:01.27  15  82          
145 Subramanian, Nitin        02 14 Los Gatos A        14:01.64  15  83          
146 Anderson, William         02 07 Carmel Di          14:02.08  15  84          
147 Thompson, Davin           02 11 American           14:02.12  15  85          
148 Oryall, Robert            03 14 Los Gatos A        14:02.46  15  86          
149 Neubeck, Justin           02 15 Mustang R          14:02.95  15              
150 Canon, Luke               02 10 32-Unattached      14:03.09  15              
151 Del Carmen, Jesse         03 15 Lightning          14:03.22  16              
152 Garretson, Christopher    02 06 Capitol Track      14:03.68  16              
153 Fragua, Jonathan          02 10 Sol Running Club   14:03.79  16  87          
154 Urtel, Owen               02 07 Carmel Di          14:04.02  16              
155 Bell, Logan               02 08 20-Unattached      14:04.07  16              
156 Moreno, Gerardo           03 14 Fast Track La      14:04.65  16  88          
157 Anderson, Andrew          02 07 Northside Saints   14:04.80  16  89          
158 Matthews III, Roger       02 02 WolfPack           14:04.92  16              
159 Jolley, Ryan              02 11 American           14:04.97  16  90          
160 Flaherty, Ryan            03 10 Landshark          14:05.37  16  91          
161 Davis, Max                02 10 Team Run           14:06.04  17              
162 White, Seth               03 04 Great Strides      14:06.40  17  92          
163 Ellingson, Tait           02 04 45-Unattached      14:06.45  17              
164 Chapman, Colin            03 04 Great Strides      14:07.56  17  93          
165 Stubbert, Simon           03 14 Thunder Hawks      14:07.92  17              
166 Spaulding, Carter         02 07 Carmel Di          14:08.13  17  94          
167 Cole, Logan               02 07 Northside Saints   14:08.27  17  95          
168 Palisca, Benjamin         02 03 12-Unattached      14:09.11  17              
169 O'Keefe, Sean             03 01 Nashua PA          14:09.36  17  96          
170 Keefe, Christopher        03 01 Granite S          14:09.51  17              
171 Fleischer, Owen           02 01 Granite S          14:09.91  18              
172 Horne, Luke               03 13 Bowerman Track A   14:10.12  18  97          
173 Tredoux, Caelin           02 10 Landshark          14:10.17  18  98          
174 Anderson, Lance           03 10 Kokopelli          14:10.28  18  99          
175 Drege, Sebastien          03 14 Los Gatos B        14:10.30  18              
176 Jefferson, Phillip        03 15 Pacific C          14:10.77  18 100          
177 Shea, Brett               02 02 Glouceste          14:11.66  18              
178 Chaney, Lucas             03 14 Castro Va          14:13.20  18              
179 Geil, Benjamin            03 14 Los Gatos A        14:13.44  18 101          
180 Dance, Braden             03 13 North Ida          14:13.67  18              
181 Kaplan, Aaron             02 01 NC Surge           14:13.99  19 102          
182 Molis, Owen               03 01 NC Surge           14:14.48  19 103          
183 Capelle, Calvin           03 15 South Ora          14:15.17  19              
184 Gadberry, Ian             02 07 16-Unattached      14:15.18  19              
185 McGlynn, William          03 02 Westfield          14:15.19  19              
186 Longo, Daniel             03 14 Woodside           14:15.90  19 104          
187 Hostetler, Dominic        03 07 Westview           14:16.06  19 105          
188 Childers, Zackary         03 15 Valley Un          14:16.24  19 106          
189 St Laurent, Bradley       03 01 New Hamps          14:16.55  19              
190 Garner, Greg              03 03 Bethesda Track     14:17.24  19              
191 Thorndike, Owen           02 03 Cape Fear Flyers   14:17.47  20              
192 Spector, Kyle             02 02 Shore Athletic     14:17.50  20 107          
193 Stamm, Paul               02 07 16-Unattached      14:17.81  20              
194 Burkhart, Antonio         02 02 Pacer Track        14:17.87  20              
195 Sing, Maximus             03 13 Federal W          14:17.93  20              
196 Miller, Martin            02 07 Westview           14:18.02  20 108          
197 Haug, Lukas               02 10 Boulder M          14:18.09  20 109          
198 Miller, Adrian            02 07 Westview           14:18.34  20 110          
199 Garrido, Hunter           02 10 Soles On Fire      14:18.76  20              
200 Summers, Gavin            03 13 Bowerman Track A   14:18.97  20 111          
201 Conlin, Benjamin          02 10 Kokopelli          14:19.01  21 112          
202 Richter, Mark             03 04 Mt. Pleas          14:19.02  21 113          
203 Kilgore, Collin           02 04 Lanier Running     14:19.09  21 114          
204 Hussain, Zeid             03 15 Equalizers Track   14:19.14  21 115          
205 Magoon, Zachary           02 01 Sentinel           14:19.58  21 116          
206 Cole IV, James            03 16 09-Unattached      14:20.13  21              
207 Sandoval, Colby           03 12 47-Unattached      14:20.49  21              
208 Cote, Anders              02 10 Boulder M          14:20.59  21 117          
209 Walker, Zachary           02 03 10-Unattached      14:21.46  21              
210 Rogers, Owen              02 11 54-Unattached      14:21.97  21              
211 Kimmel, Cole              03 07 Body in Training   14:21.99  22 118          
212 Del Sesto, Matthew        03 01 Sentinel           14:22.06  22 119          
213 Bensaoud, Anas            03 02 Glouceste          14:22.19  22              
214 Byron, Drake              02 03 Carolina           14:22.70  22              
215 McCue, Carson             03 10 Boulder M          14:22.75  22 120          
216 Stadler, Dario            02 15 Pomerado Falcons   14:23.41  22              
217 Barajas, Chase            03 03 Fit 180 A          14:24.01  22 121          
218 Schramm, Nicholas         02 07 Body in Training   14:24.83  22 122          
219 Elango, Eashver           03 13 Speed Unlimited    14:25.24  22              
220 Oliver, Payton            02 07 Westview           14:25.27  22 123          
221 Schumacher, Ryan          03 13 Bowerman Track A   14:25.65  23 124          
222 Hamilton, Alex            03 07 Northside Saints   14:25.67  23 125          
223 Karmell, Jameson          03 13 Federal W          14:25.96  23              
224 Boyle, Hogan              03 10 Norco Eli          14:27.19  23              
225 Hess, Nathan              03 11 American           14:27.73  23 126          
226 Miller, Drew              02 07 Northside Saints   14:27.94  23 127          
227 Lowther, Joseph           03 03 Fit 180 A          14:28.16  23 128          
228 Alderman, Andrew          02 07 Team Eagles        14:28.23  23 129          
229 Fuhs, Jasper              02 13 Issaquah           14:28.62  23              
230 Gaughan, James            02 02 Shore Athletic     14:29.10  23 130          
231 McDonnell, Thomas         03 15 33-Unattached      14:29.12  24              
232 Lanham, Samuel            03 05 41-Unattached      14:29.14  24              
233 Johnson, Trenton          03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    14:29.26  24 131          
234 Swenson, Cameron          03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    14:30.11  24 132          
235 Lee, Cameron              02 10 Sol Running Club   14:30.21  24 133          
236 Walsh, William            03 03 Fit 180 A          14:30.68  24 134          
237 Malave, Sebastian         03 03 Fairfax P          14:31.13  24              
238 Daley, Eion               02 14 Los Gatos A        14:31.26  24 135          
238 Adams, Anthony            02 07 Hoosier T          14:31.26  24              
240 Durham, Krystopher        03 03 Fit 180 A          14:31.99  24 136          
241 Beckles, Devon            03 12 Family Po          14:32.74  25              
242 Schuld, Joshua            03 15 Equalizers Track   14:32.78  25 137          
243 Mann, Carson              03 03 Fit 180 A          14:33.20  25 138          
244 Lucas, Grayson            03 03 Fit 180 A          14:33.61  25 139          
245 Lam, Ethan                03 15 Equalizers Track   14:33.84  25 140          
246 Lawrence, Bradley         02 07 Team Eagles        14:34.14  25 141          
247 Bogdan, Matthew           02 02 Shore Athletic     14:34.38  25 142          
248 Bouret, Victor            02 02 Lakeland           14:34.53  25              
249 Copeland, Micah           02 09 Ejc Track          14:34.73  25              
250 Naprawa, Anthony          03 14 Mount Dia          14:35.72  25              
251 Baty, Connor              03 10 Kokopelli          14:36.12  26 143          
252 Watson, Cameron           02 04 45-Unattached      14:36.25  26              
253 Pasheilich, Jackson       02 07 Carmel Di          14:37.29  26              
254 Maione, Ethan             03 01 Sentinel           14:38.07  26 144          
255 Adams, Brock              03 15 Pacific C          14:39.09  26 145          
256 Moochler, Jack            02 02 Auburn Pulsars     14:39.34  26              
257 Wesley, Ethan             02 15 Valley Un          14:39.48  26 146          
258 Connolly, James           03 10 Boulder M          14:39.73  26 147          
259 Lang, Zachary             03 15 Pacific C          14:39.99  26 148          
260 Smith, Anthony            03 13 Speed Unlimited    14:41.11  26              
261 Seybert, Nathan           03 01 Sentinel           14:41.13  27 149          
262 Serrano, Nicholas         03 15 Valley Un          14:41.36  27 150          
263 Kesling, Jesse            03 15 Valley Un          14:41.51  27 151          
264 Cobb, Mitchell            02 07 Team Eagles        14:42.15  27 152          
265 Russell, Gram             03 04 Alpha Cru          14:42.27  27 153          
266 Magill Jr, Christopher    03 01 Sentinel           14:42.39  27 154          
267 Brim, Nathaniel           03 10 Landshark          14:42.48  27 155          
268 Christensen, Kade         02 08 Iowa Spee          14:42.50  27 156          
269 Bocko, Cooper             02 04 Great Strides      14:43.73  27 157          
270 Boutwell, Gavin           03 03 Fit 180 A          14:44.54   1 158          
271 Marzilli, Matthew         03 03 10-Unattached      14:46.21  27              
272 Dennen, Henry             03 01 NC Surge           14:46.27  28 159          
273 Miller, Ryan              02 07 Westview           14:46.28  28 160          
274 Moyar, Gerrit             02 03 Richmond           14:46.30  28 161          
275 Durbin, Isaac             02 05 Fca Track Club     14:46.33  28              
276 Fairchild, Peyton         02 05 Team Kent          14:46.35  28 162          
277 Espinal, Eric             03 12 Arlington          14:46.79  28 163          
278 Hoppenfeld, Eli           03 04 Alpha Cru          14:47.05  28 164          
279 Pack, Kaden               03 11 American           14:47.38  28 165          
280 Skipper, Jonah            02 04 Great Strides      14:47.70  28 166          
281 Robinson, Lance           02 04 Lanier Running     14:47.99  28 167          
282 Moody II, James           02 09 Triple Th          14:48.12  29              
283 Keefer, Jackson           03 14 Peninsula Flyers   14:48.49  29              
284 Brown, Alex               03 07 Carmel Di          14:48.96  29 168          
285 Robbins, Jonathan         02 12 25-Unattached      14:49.12  29              
286 Hetzel, John              03 03 Fit 180 A          14:49.41  29 169          
287 Hatfield, Sam             03 13 Central O          14:49.75  29 170          
288 Marquez, Octavio          03 14 Fast Track La      14:50.13  29 171          
289 Laureano, Rey Andres      03 15 Valley Un          14:50.20  29 172          
290 Lehman, Grant             02 03 Fit 180 A          14:50.28  29 173          
291 Brown, Matthew            02 04 Hart Beat          14:50.81  29              
292 Saacke, Gavin             02 12 Katy Expr          14:51.32  30              
293 Cole, Josiah              02 10 Landshark          14:51.57  30 174          
294 Froese, Asa               03 12 Arlington          14:51.80  30 175          
295 Grilli, Nico              03 02 Glouceste          14:52.01  30              
296 Ernandes, Kyle            03 03 12-Unattached      14:52.37  30              
297 Stein, Ryan               02 03 Fit 180 A          14:53.22  30 176          
298 Linville, Connor          02 05 41-Unattached      14:53.54  30              
299 Murray, Kyle              02 01 Sentinel           14:54.40  30 177          
300 Richey, Calvin            02 14 Mount Dia          14:54.68  30              
301 Lesser, Henry             03 04 Great Strides      14:54.89  30 178          
302 Bloom, Owen               02 13 Issaquah           14:55.04  31              
303 Thompson, John            02 05 17-Unattached      14:55.59  31              
304 Drinkut, Kyle             02 07 Team Eagles        14:55.74  31 179          
305 Lalwani, Aryan            03 07 Tigers Fr          14:56.44  31              
306 Shadell, Steven           02 15 South Ora          14:56.66  31              
307 Eisenman, Max             02 02 Shore Athletic     14:56.75  31 180          
308 Beaulieu, Jacob           03 01 Sentinel           14:57.32  31 181          
309 Shade, Jack               03 04 Lassiter           14:58.07  31 182          
310 Burr, Keegan              03 03 Fit 180 A          14:58.35  31 183          
311 Crossley, Luke            03 11 34-Unattached      14:59.01  31              
312 Rodriguez, Ryan           03 04 Lassiter           15:00.14  32 184          
313 Burns, Dylan              03 04 Alpha Cru          15:01.30  32              
314 Rodriguez, Rory           03 05 Boro Runn          15:01.58  32              
315 DiSalvo, Joey             02 01 NC Surge           15:01.63  32 185          
316 Maldonado, Alexis         03 10 Border United      15:02.11  32              
317 Westbrook, Parker         03 03 Triangle           15:02.21  32              
318 Harris, Andrew            02 01 Nashua PA          15:02.30  32 186          
319 Lumaye, Ben               02 10 Kokopelli          15:02.66  32 187          
320 Smith, Austin             03 10 Landshark          15:03.35  32 188          
321 Perez, Giancarlo          03 13 Sun City           15:03.43  32              
322 O'Brien-Pifer, Nicholas   02 03 Fit 180 A          15:03.73  33 189          
323 Burcham, Carter           02 03 Richmond           15:04.14  33 190          
324 McShane, Evan             02 12 43-Unattached      15:05.41  33              
325 Jijon, Rafael             02 14 Fast Track La      15:07.29  33 191          
326 Runne, Austin             02 03 Richmond           15:07.34  33 192          
327 Purvis, Elliot            02 04 Lanier Running     15:07.63  33 193          
328 Pereira, Jack             03 01 Sentinel           15:07.78  33 194          
329 Alexander, Aidan          02 13 Bowerman Track B   15:09.69  33              
330 Bentley, Ethan            02 02 Aerators           15:10.02  33 195          
331 Fridrich, Thomas          02 03 Fit 180 A          15:10.54  33 196          
332 Kreidler, William         02 14 Woodside           15:10.98  34 197          
333 Mack, Connor              03 03 Fit 180 A          15:11.08  34 198          
334 Snow, Tucker              03 03 12-Unattached      15:11.16  34              
335 Donovan, Lyle             03 04 Alpha Cru          15:11.67  34 199          
336 Moonan, Billy             02 04 Alpha Cru          15:12.30  34              
337 Beene, Jacob              03 07 Body in Training   15:12.34  34 200          
338 Bonner, Andrew            02 04 45-Unattached      15:12.56  34              
339 Leslie, Sam               02 06 Capitol Track      15:12.72  34              
340 Clinger, Mason            02 05 Grand Rap          15:14.38  34              
341 Martinez-Crook, Nathanie  03 10 Sol Running Club   15:15.62  34 201          
342 Shepherd, Noah            03 02 Juniata V          15:15.63  35              
343 Pack, Cooper              03 11 American           15:15.82  35 202          
344 Skalon, Taylor            02 07 Team Eagles        15:15.98  35 203          
345 Lewis, Cole               02 03 Richmond           15:16.91  35 204          
346 Keller, Riley             03 07 Team Eagles        15:17.08  35 205          
347 Swift, Landon             03 07 Body in Training   15:17.09  35 206          
348 Cupp, Andrew              02 07 Westview           15:17.79  35 207          
349 Brodmyer, Devon           02 04 Lassiter           15:17.92  35 208          
350 Wood, Jordan              02 04 Lanier Running     15:18.22  35 209          
351 Barch Jr, Michael         02 05 Boro Runn          15:19.01  35              
352 Laverty, Garrett          03 01 Sentinel           15:19.69  36 210          
353 Sawyer, Matthew           03 04 Mt. Pleas          15:19.92  36 211          
354 Whittington, Connor       02 13 Bowerman Track B   15:20.34  36              
355 Shinneman, Luke           03 07 Body in Training   15:20.41  36 212          
356 Schaunaman, Logan         02 12 Katy Expr          15:20.75  36              
357 Melner, Maximus           03 13 Central O          15:21.03  36 213          
358 Canton, Bryson            03 08 Iowa Spee          15:21.98  36 214          
359 Strong, Matthew           02 03 Fairfax P          15:23.59  36              
360 Moore, Zeller             03 04 Lassiter           15:23.60  36 215          
361 Esteverena, Andrew        03 14 Woodside           15:24.40  36 216          
362 Mcmurtrey, Noah           03 09 Triple Th          15:24.61  37              
363 LaShure, Jacob            03 07 Team Eagles        15:24.83  37 217          
364 Brill, Zachary            03 02 08-Unattached      15:25.51  37              
365 Ranney, Paul              02 15 San Diego          15:27.79  37              
366 Groff, Justin             03 07 Body in Training   15:30.68  37 218          
367 Boutelle, Caleb           03 10 Kokopelli          15:31.77  37 219          
368 Voth, Ethan               03 10 Landshark          15:33.90  37 220          
369 Ng, Richard               02 15 Equalizers Track   15:35.49  37 221          
370 David, Evan               03 12 Track Hou          15:37.80  37              
371 Vela, Tristian            02 12 43-Unattached      15:39.26  37              
372 Metivier, Brandon         03 01 Nashua PA          15:39.84  38 222          
373 Davidson, Calum           02 12 Arlington          15:40.90  38 223          
374 Thacker, Jackson          03 11 American           15:41.14  38 224          
375 Buffalo-Jones, Cody       03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    15:44.43  38 225          
376 Hite, Ethan               02 12 26-Unattached      15:45.32  38              
377 Haynes, Hunter            03 12 San Anton          15:46.16  38              
378 Martin, Mark              02 04 Great Strides      15:46.17  38 226          
379 Sansenbach, Carson        03 08 Iowa Spee          15:47.96  38 227          
380 O'Brien, Daniel           03 01 Nashua PA          15:50.11  38 228          
381 Handley, Connor           02 02 Aerators           15:51.08  38 229          
382 Rutledge, Jacob           03 06 15-Unattached      15:51.13  39              
383 Twete, Finnegan           03 10 Kokopelli          15:55.22  39 230          
384 Jalal, Kamal              02 12 Family Po          15:58.06  39              
385 Gentil, Carson            03 12 Family Po          16:00.32  39              
386 Breglio, Anthony          03 10 Kokopelli          16:00.54  39 231          
387 Shipton, Chris            03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    16:01.13  39 232          
388 Wilkins, Luke             03 02 Aerators           16:06.10  39 233          
389 Atkinson, Zach            02 03 Richmond           16:06.54  39 234          
390 Gregorski, Anthony        03 05 Boro Runn          16:07.67  39              
391 LaRocca, Nolan            03 02 Aerators           16:07.80  39 235          
392 Anderson, Samuel          03 13 Sun City           16:11.62  40              
393 Keeney, Gavin             03 08 Iowa Spee          16:13.05  40 236          
394 Pieper, Brennan           03 10 Landshark          16:14.47  40 237          
395 Thall, Benjamin           02 14 Woodside           16:15.71  40 238          
396 Liddell, Noah             03 12 Northwest          16:15.85  40              
397 Harris, Sean              03 03 Fairfax P          16:17.87  40              
398 Gross, David              03 03 Bethesda Track     16:18.01  40              
399 Welch, Ethan              03 06 15-Unattached      16:18.11  40              
400 Donaldson, Miles          03 10 Boulder M          16:19.95  40 239          
401 Daum, Zachary             03 12 Northwest          16:21.02  40              
402 Nizzo, William            03 06 Most Bles          16:21.69  41              
403 McLean, Thomas            03 05 41-Unattached      16:21.92  41              
404 Keeney, Ethan             03 08 Iowa Spee          16:23.83  41 240          
405 Hornung, Matt             03 15 So Cal Ro          16:24.13  41 241          
406 Shugarman, Michael        02 15 Equalizers Track   16:27.01  41 242          
407 Robbins, Michael          05 12 25-Unattached      16:28.38  41              
408 Carroll, Nolan            03 04 Lassiter           16:31.67  41 243          
409 Jamias, Austin            03 14 Woodside           16:45.76  41 244          
410 Ortiz, Diego              03 14 Fast Track La      16:46.56  41 245          
411 Hess, Samuel              03 11 YMCA Team Idaho    16:46.61  41 246          
412 Schneider, Carson         03 12 Arlington          16:49.41  42 247          
413 Montoya, Lucas            03 10 Sol Running Club   16:49.66  42 248          
414 McClinton, Grant          03 06 Most Bles          16:51.97  42              
415 Wilkins, Liam             03 02 Aerators           16:57.67  42 249          
416 Bjorkman, Elliot          03 12 Katy Expr          16:58.98  42              
417 Marvin, Michael           02 16 09-Unattached      17:19.26  42              
418 Shorten Jr, DeMario       03 12 Arlington          17:27.01  42 250          
419 Miller, Aiden             03 02 07-Unattached      17:32.02  42              
420 Brock, Mason              03 04 Lassiter           17:39.11  42 251          
421 Ash, Finn                 03 04 Alpha Cru          17:47.41  42 252          
422 Call, Levi                03 07 Body in Training   17:48.38  43 253          
423 Bonniville, Tommy         03 03 Richmond           17:51.95  43 254          
424 Jess, Trevor              03 10 Border United      17:56.16  43              
425 Harless, Tyler            02 05 Team Kent          17:59.95  43 255          
426 Salmon, Bailey            03 16 09-Unattached      18:03.50  43              
427 Keith, Nathan             02 04 Lassiter           18:09.60  43 256          
428 Soto, Victor Manuel       03 14 Fast Track La      18:55.24  43 257          
429 Whorton, Joshua           02 16 The Thund          20:06.00  43              
430 Taylor II, Steven         02 12 Track Hou          20:59.19  43              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa   113    4    5   28   33   43  100  145  148     
      Total Time:  1:05:55.20                                                    
         Average:    13:11.04                                                    
   2 04 Mt. Pleasant Track       152    2   10   29   47   64   79  113  211     
      Total Time:  1:06:31.64                                                    
         Average:    13:18.33                                                    
   3 14 Los Gatos A              166    1    9   12   61   83   86  101  135     
      Total Time:  1:06:07.86                                                    
         Average:    13:13.58                                                    
   4 07 Carmel Distance Projec   174    3   19   37   44   71   84   94  168     
      Total Time:  1:06:59.77                                                    
         Average:    13:23.96                                                    
   5 13 Bowerman Track A         185    6   20   27   57   75   97  111  124     
      Total Time:  1:07:07.55                                                    
         Average:    13:25.51                                                    
   6 01 Sentinel Striders A      189   24   32   34   36   63   66   73  116     
      Total Time:  1:07:30.31                                                    
         Average:    13:30.07                                                    
   7 15 So Cal Roadrunners       282   31   50   55   69   77   81  241          
      Total Time:  1:08:50.16                                                    
         Average:    13:46.04                                                    
   8 01 NC Surge - Advanced Ru   325   18   51   72   82  102  103  159  185     
      Total Time:  1:09:03.82                                                    
         Average:    13:48.77                                                    
   9 11 American Fork XC Club    347   21   25   85   90  126  165  202  224     
      Total Time:  1:09:08.12                                                    
         Average:    13:49.63                                                    
  10 15 Valley United Track Cl   353   26   35   40  106  146  150  151  172     
      Total Time:  1:09:16.15                                                    
         Average:    13:51.23                                                    
  11 07 Northside Saints         366   11   46   89   95  125  127               
      Total Time:  1:09:13.02                                                    
         Average:    13:50.61                                                    
  12 07 Westview Indiana XC Cl   370   17   30  105  108  110  123  160  207     
      Total Time:  1:09:20.86                                                    
         Average:    13:52.18                                                    
  13 05 Team Kentucky Elite      387   42   56   59   68  162  255               
      Total Time:  1:09:54.57                                                    
         Average:    13:58.92                                                    
  14 04 Great Strides            404   14   48   92   93  157  166  178  226     
      Total Time:  1:09:41.91                                                    
         Average:    13:56.39                                                    
  15 01 Nashua Pal Striders      415   39   41   53   96  186  222  228          
      Total Time:  1:10:05.64                                                    
         Average:    14:01.13                                                    
  16 02 Shore Athletic           432   15   38  107  130  142  180               
      Total Time:  1:09:58.36                                                    
         Average:    13:59.68                                                    
  17 13 Central Oregon Running   433   52   65   70   76  170  213               
      Total Time:  1:10:22.70                                                    
         Average:    14:04.54                                                    
  18 10 Sol Running Club         456   13   22   87  133  201  248               
      Total Time:  1:10:06.54                                                    
         Average:    14:01.31                                                    
  19 03 Fit 180 Athletics A      459   16   60  121  128  134  136  169  189     
      Total Time:  1:10:17.73                                                    
         Average:    14:03.55                                                    
  20 10 Boulder Mountain Warri   516   23  109  117  120  147  239               
      Total Time:  1:10:58.15                                                    
         Average:    14:11.63                                                    
  21 04 Alpha Crush Running A    523   54   74   78  153  164  199  252          
      Total Time:  1:11:12.96                                                    
         Average:    14:14.60                                                    
  22 10 Landsharks Running       525    7   91   98  155  174  188  220  237     
      Total Time:  1:10:37.21                                                    
         Average:    14:07.45                                                    
  23 10 Kokopelli Racing Team    608   67   99  112  143  187  219  230  231     
      Total Time:  1:12:01.81                                                    
         Average:    14:24.37                                                    
  24 07 Team Eagles              609    8  129  141  152  179  203  205  217     
      Total Time:  1:11:34.18                                                    
         Average:    14:18.84                                                    
  25 15 Equalizers Track         671   58  115  137  140  221  242               
      Total Time:  1:12:49.94                                                    
         Average:    14:33.99                                                    
  26 04 Lanier Running           728   45  114  167  193  209                    
      Total Time:  1:13:10.05                                                    
         Average:    14:38.01                                                    
  27 01 Sentinel Striders B      743  119  144  149  154  177  181  194  210     
      Total Time:  1:13:18.05                                                    
         Average:    14:39.61                                                    
  28 14 Fast Track Lamont        775   80   88  171  191  245  257               
      Total Time:  1:14:49.56                                                    
         Average:    14:57.92                                                    
  29 03 Fit 180 Athletics B      784  138  139  158  173  176  183  196  198     
      Total Time:  1:13:34.85                                                    
         Average:    14:42.97                                                    
  30 14 Woodside Wildebeests     817   62  104  197  216  238  244               
      Total Time:  1:14:58.45                                                    
         Average:    14:59.69                                                    
  31 07 Body in Training         858  118  122  200  206  212  218  253          
      Total Time:  1:14:36.66                                                    
         Average:    14:55.34                                                    
  32 02 Aerators Running Revol   941   49  195  229  233  235  249               
      Total Time:  1:16:58.34                                                    
         Average:    15:23.67                                                    
  33 11 YMCA Team Idaho          966  131  132  225  232  246                    
      Total Time:  1:17:31.54                                                    
         Average:    15:30.31                                                    
  34 03 Richmond Track & Field   981  161  190  192  204  234  254               
      Total Time:  1:16:21.23                                                    
         Average:    15:16.25                                                    
  35 04 Lassiter Junior Cross   1032  182  184  208  215  243  251  256          
      Total Time:  1:17:11.40                                                    
         Average:    15:26.28                                                    
  36 12 Arlington Classics Eli  1058  163  175  223  247  250                    
      Total Time:  1:19:35.91                                                    
         Average:    15:55.19                                                    
  37 08 Iowa Speed Track & Fie  1073  156  214  227  236  240                    
      Total Time:  1:18:29.32                                                    
         Average:    15:41.87