Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              12/11/2016 - 4:22 PM
                              Veterans Park                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women                                                           
  1 Ping, Grace                  11 34-Unattached      13:20.81   1       
  2 Woodall, Aidyn            03 10 Parker Panthers    13:46.17   1   1   
  3 Gates, Makena             02 04 45-Unattached      13:57.37   1       
  4 Atkinson, Sophie          03 12 Track Hou          14:00.72   1   2   
  5 Hernandez, Nyah           02 04 45-Unattached      14:06.28   1       
  6 Jess, Eva                 03 10 Border United      14:06.57   1   3   
  7 Sperka, Kate              02 08 20-Unattached      14:07.38   1       
  8 Duffus, Zoe               02 07 16-Unattached      14:07.91   1       
  9 Jalal Jr, Oriana          02 14 Los Gatos          14:08.38   1   4   
 10 Suarez, Audrey            02 15 Pyramid A          14:09.89   1       
 11 Eden, Lacey               02 03 10-Unattached      14:13.62   2       
 12 Cox, Addison              03 01 NH Thunder         14:19.28   2       
 13 Beghin, Laura             02 08 20-Unattached      14:19.53   2       
 14 Smith, Julia              03 13 Speed Unlimited    14:20.50   2   5   
 15 Foerster, Chloe           03 13 Beaverton          14:24.73   2       
 16 Westlake, Lucy            03 05 Northeast          14:25.60   2       
 17 Gonsalves, Brooklyn       02 15 O'Brien's Army     14:27.40   2       
 18 Nielson, Heidi            03 12 Track Hou          14:28.89   2   6   
 19 Sutliff, Rachel           03 12 North Tex          14:30.59   2       
 20 Hill, Madeline            03 03 Fit 180 A          14:30.93   2   7   
 21 Stark, Hope               03 10 Kokopelli          14:32.19   3   8   
 22 Alder, Carmen             03 03 Sandhills Track    14:32.80   3       
 23 Beasley, Tate             03 11 34-Unattached      14:35.58   3       
 24 Goodrich, Jadyn           03 10 Golden Ru          14:36.48   3   9   
 25 Harper, Natalie           02 14 Sacramento Elite   14:36.67   3  10   
 26 Minjares, Emily           03 14 Los Gatos          14:37.61   3  11   
 27 Mokkapati, Anna           02 14 Woodside           14:41.67   3  12   
 28 Paige, Makayla            03 01 Greater L          14:43.46   3       
 29 Sisneros, Laurynn         03 10 Sol Running Club   14:43.80   3       
 30 Lillis, Grace             03 01 06-Unattached      14:44.19   3       
 31 Mirkin, Sarah             03 13 Capitol H          14:45.96   4       
 32 Napier, Camille           03 12 Track Hou          14:47.95   4  13   
 33 Salter, Olivia            03 10 Sports Wa          14:51.80   4       
 34 Puskas, Emilia            03 10 Parker Panthers    14:52.52   4  14   
 35 Carr, Ashling             02 15 Equalizer          14:53.48   4  15   
 36 Forster, Lauren           03 13 North Ida          14:53.50   4       
 37 Lapp, Cadence             03 10 32-Unattached      14:55.70   4       
 38 Gogel, Brylee             03 09 Triple Th          14:55.96   4       
 39 Groleau, Azalea           02 14 Fall Cree          14:56.95   4       
 40 Baesler, Reagan           02 08 52-Unattached      14:57.49   4       
 41 Prosceno, Isabella        03 10 Parker Panthers    14:57.54   5  16   
 42 Fenn, Mollie              03 03 10-Unattached      14:59.05   5       
 43 Coffin, Cali              03 01 Nashua PA          14:59.79   5  17   
 44 Barnett, Mia              03 15 Valley Un          15:00.30   5  18   
 45 Saddler, Reese            02 04 Jackrabbi          15:00.55   5       
 46 Bloom, Emily              02 01 Green Mou          15:00.59   5  19   
 47 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 15 Pacific C          15:00.62   5  20   
 48 Black, Sunitha            02 13 Bowerman Track     15:01.61   5  21   
 49 Olsen, Mia                02 10 Go the Distance    15:02.15   5  22   
 50 Seits, Olivia             03 13 Bowerman Track     15:02.29   5  23   
 51 Riordan, Kathleen         03 13 Speed Unlimited    15:02.91   6  24   
 52 Fulkerson, Lucca          02 10 Norco Eli          15:02.92   6       
 53 Belt, Olivia              03 01 NC Surge           15:04.07   6       
 54 Lambert, Luci             02 14 Woodside           15:04.46   6  25   
 55 Pepin, Keegan             02 01 Granite S          15:04.51   6  26   
 56 Haerbig, Taylor           03 10 Golden Ru          15:06.00   6  27   
 57 Dildine, Elizabeth        02 11 YMCA Team Idaho    15:06.06   6       
 58 Haerbig, Katelyn          03 10 Golden Ru          15:06.11   6  28   
 59 Lucot, Tara               03 02 Get Fit Families   15:06.23   6       
 60 McMullin, Harmony         03 10 Golden Ru          15:06.24   6  29   
 61 Bates, Caroline           03 15 Valley Un          15:06.53   7  30   
 62 Lacamp, Maya              03 14 Team Onalysis      15:08.69   7       
 63 Garcia, Karyme            03 10 El Paso P          15:08.89   7       
 64 Fauske, Anna              02 08 20-Unattached      15:09.34   7       
 65 Miles, Presley            03 06 Capitol Track      15:09.68   7       
 66 Kinas, Cailin             03 08 20-Unattached      15:09.84   7       
 67 Keeney, Ashlyn            03 08 Iowa Spee          15:10.45   7       
 68 Bolduc, Camille           03 01 Green Mou          15:10.88   7  31   
 69 Pepin, Katelyn            02 01 Granite S          15:10.92   7  32   
 70 F-Gorbea, Imani           03 10 Boulder M          15:11.84   7       
 71 Gutierrez, Sophia         03 15 Equalizer          15:11.91   8  33   
 72 Merickel, Camille         02 10 Go the Distance    15:12.43   8  34   
 73 Mercier, S Grace          03 01 Granite S          15:12.47   8  35   
 74 DeRonda, Mia              03 04 14-Unattached      15:13.25   8       
 75 Denny, Madison            03 14 Sacramento Elite   15:13.55   8  36   
 76 O'Connell, Maggie         03 10 Golden Ru          15:14.08   8  37   
 77 Joaquin, Cate             03 14 Sacramento Elite   15:14.42   8  38   
 78 Morin, Sonja              03 10 Golden Ru          15:14.49   8  39   
 79 Parker, Abigail           02 07 Carmel Di          15:15.09   8  40   
 80 Patterson, Caroline       02 04 Great Strides      15:15.21   8  41   
 81 Lucason, Morgan           02 01 03-Unattached      15:15.67   9       
 82 Crampton, Aleksandra      02 15 Equalizer          15:16.43   9  42   
 83 Eloe, Mackenzie           02 15 Equalizer          15:16.51   9  43   
 84 Miller, Vanessa           03 14 38-Unattached      15:17.04   9       
 85 DeMars, Faith             02 01 Spa City Running   15:17.15   9       
 86 Gould, Shannon            02 14 Los Gatos          15:17.68   9  44   
 87 Dulski, Ella              03 14 Mount Dia          15:18.64   9       
 88 Rachal, Laisette          03 15 Valley Un          15:19.81   9  45   
 89 Colflesh, Allison         02 02 07-Unattached      15:24.02   9       
 90 Payton, Anna              02 15 Equalizer          15:25.36   9  46   
 91 Lewis, Lauren             03 13 Speed Unlimited    15:25.51  10  47   
 92 Schrader, Emily           03 10 Sol Running Club   15:25.85  10       
 93 Freeman, Olivia           03 13 Rain City Flyers   15:26.61  10  48   
 94 McLean, Katelyn           02 04 Alpha Cru          15:27.34  10  49   
 95 Davis, Carly              03 14 Truckee R          15:28.90  10       
 96 Reynolds, Sophia          03 01 Granite S          15:29.56  10  50   
 97 Nelson, Anna              02 01 Waltham Track      15:30.02  10  51   
 98 Stone, Jazmyn             03 13 Speed Unlimited    15:30.61  10  52   
 99 Maio, Ashlyn              02 01 Sentinel           15:31.27  10  53   
100 Connolly, Chloe           03 13 Cascade Striders   15:31.36  10  54   
101 Cairns, Isabelle          03 14 Woodside           15:31.60  11  55   
102 Smith, Ashlyn             02 12 South Aus          15:31.64  11       
103 Jones, Emma               03 03 Fit 180 A          15:31.69  11  56   
104 Dancu, Sedona             02 03 Fit 180 A          15:31.77  11  57   
105 Duran, Victoria           02 10 Border United      15:32.76  11  58   
106 Valles, Brianna           02 14 McFarland Track    15:32.83  11  59   
107 Pannell, Viveca           03 14 Los Gatos          15:33.27  11  60   
108 Adams, Makenna            03 14 Los Gatos          15:33.34  11  61   
109 Reed, Audrey              03 14 Mercury            15:33.57  11       
110 DeJarlais, Emily          03 13 Cascade Striders   15:34.11  11  62   
111 Gagliano, Tess            03 01 Sentinel           15:35.27  12  63   
112 Roden, Mollie             02 10 Kokopelli          15:35.98  12  64   
113 Obremski, Makayla         03 03 Without Limits     15:36.05  12  65   
114 Olofe, Sydney             03 15 Valley Un          15:36.11  12  66   
115 Zhao, Angie               02 01 Waltham Track      15:36.90  12  67   
116 Corbi, Elizabeth          03 03 Fit 180 A          15:37.49  12  68   
117 Bufalini, Isabella        03 03 Without Limits     15:37.82  12  69   
118 Rzucidlo, Emily           02 02 08-Unattached      15:39.22  12       
119 Rinn, Briana              03 08 Lincoln Y          15:39.29  12       
120 Yell, Mary                02 03 Triangle           15:39.63  12       
121 Miller, Lily              03 15 Chino Hil          15:39.86  13  70   
122 Furr, Annalise            02 03 Fit 180 A          15:39.91  13  71   
123 Steff, Emma               02 05 Team Kent          15:40.06  13       
124 Weirich, Anna             03 14 Woodside           15:41.59  13  72   
125 Turner, Sarah             03 10 Go the Distance    15:42.13  13  73   
126 Swanson, Amelia           03 14 Truckee R          15:42.32  13       
127 St John, Nina             03 10 Kokopelli          15:43.95  13  74   
128 Kelly, Ariana             03 03 Fit 180 A          15:44.22  13  75   
129 Maass, Jamison            02 09 Triple Th          15:44.41  13       
130 Richard, Anna             03 03 Sandhills Track    15:44.85  13       
131 Halloran, Abbey           03 01 Nashua PA          15:45.08  14  76   
132 Kupniewski, Caleigh       02 02 Glouceste          15:45.60  14       
133 Brannon, Isabella         03 15 Equalizer          15:45.71  14  77   
134 Gamble, Mollie            02 07 16-Unattached      15:46.01  14       
135 Thommen, Ilana            02 03 Fit 180 A          15:46.24  14  78   
136 Hollon, Emma              02 13 Bowerman Track     15:46.91  14  79   
137 Klingler, Lilia           02 01 Granite S          15:47.11  14  80   
138 Fulbright, Aspen          03 10 Kokopelli          15:48.38  14  81   
139 Mazur, Hana               03 14 Truckee R          15:48.89  14       
140 Meyer, Laurdyn            03 08 Iowa Spee          15:49.18  14       
141 Smith, Lilian             03 13 North Ida          15:49.38  15       
142 Damico, Julia             03 01 Sentinel           15:49.80  15  82   
143 Fredericks, Hannah        03 15 Valley Un          15:50.14  15  83   
144 Palisca, Jessica          03 03 12-Unattached      15:50.63  15       
145 Fox, Valerie              02 01 Danbury Y          15:50.76  15       
146 Miniutti, Hannah          02 04 Alpha Cru          15:50.86  15  84   
147 Perez, Beatriz            03 07 Northside Saints   15:51.12  15  85   
148 Gu, Eileen                03 14 Team Onalysis      15:51.48  15       
149 Talavera, Kayhla          02 10 El Paso P          15:52.01  15       
150 Matarese, Ellaney         03 15 Equalizer          15:52.76  15       
151 Brams, Shealagh           02 01 Waltham Track      15:52.87  16  86   
152 Lounsbury, Allison        03 02 07-Unattached      15:53.01  16       
153 Sullivan, Sophie          03 01 Granite S          15:53.05  16  87   
154 Hart, Fiona               03 13 North Ida          15:53.31  16       
155 Naidu, Alisha             02 14 Los Gatos          15:53.92  16  88   
156 Jahshan, Madeline         02 15 Equalizer          15:55.23  16  89   
157 Bouse, Kate               02 13 Emerald V          15:55.54  16       
158 Blas, Amilina             03 14 Sacramento Elite   15:55.58  16  90   
159 Dimas, Cappy              03 10 Parker Panthers    15:56.28  16  91   
160 Saxton, Hope              02 10 Team Run           15:56.32  16       
161 Herring, Mia              02 12 South Aus          15:56.60  17       
162 Stenstrom, Ava            03 13 Bowerman Track     15:56.68  17  92   
163 Rippe, Abigale            02 15 Pacific C          15:57.09  17  93   
164 Linnenburger, Loren       03 10 Kokopelli          15:57.24  17  94   
165 Titus, Lauren             03 12 Track Hou          15:57.69  17  95   
166 Riley, Maddie             03 05 Team Kent          15:57.74  17       
167 Vera, Fiorella            02 12 Track Hou          15:58.48  17  96   
168 Slater, Elle              03 03 12-Unattached      15:58.49  17       
169 Leigh, Katrina            03 02 07-Unattached      15:58.56  17       
170 Aponte-Clarke, Sierra     03 01 Casco Bay          15:58.80  17       
171 Raeside, Emily            02 04 Great Strides      15:58.90  18  97   
172 Archer, Kennedy           03 10 Go the Distance    15:58.98  18  98   
173 Lewis, Margo              02 01 Waltham Track      15:59.01  18  99   
174 Funkhouser, Hannah        03 13 Sun City           15:59.36  18       
175 Wozek, Ella               03 01 Waltham Track      16:00.06  18 100   
176 Abarca, Priscilla         03 15 Pacific C          16:00.20  18 101   
177 O'Connor, Emma            02 04 Great Strides      16:00.51  18 102   
178 St Hilaire, Kaitlyn       02 03 Fit 180 A          16:00.76  18       
179 Bowes, Mckenna            03 02 Get Fit Families   16:01.36  18       
180 Gonzalez, Madelyn         03 14 McFarland Track    16:01.57  18 103   
181 Walter, Jordan            03 04 Alpha Cru          16:02.14  19 104   
182 Rishi, Maansey            02 07 Windy Cit          16:03.02  19 105   
183 Lindner, Eva              02 03 Fit 180 A          16:03.03  19 106   
184 Morales, America          03 10 Border United      16:03.33  19 107   
185 Moon, Lauren              03 07 Carmel Di          16:03.53  19 108   
186 Collins, Caroline         02 02 Westfield          16:03.92  19       
187 Woolbert, Avery           03 01 Waltham Track      16:04.00  19 109   
188 Bryson, Maya              03 15 Pacific C          16:04.40  19 110   
189 Lopez, Jesenia            03 15 Pacific C          16:04.51  19 111   
190 Kline, Chloe              02 02 Harambee Running   16:05.89  19       
191 van Zuylen, Maja          03 13 Rain City Flyers   16:05.91  20 112   
192 Heinen, Mary              02 03 Richmond           16:07.13  20       
192 Skylstad, Olivia          02 01 Spa City Running   16:07.13  20       
194 Bergmark, Hope            03 14 Mount Dia          16:07.68  20       
195 Doud, Isabella            03 13 Cascade Striders   16:09.01  20 114   
195 Duarte, Isabella          03 15 Valley Un          16:09.01  20 113   
197 Atkins, Evelyn            02 07 Tigers Fr          16:09.02  20       
198 Chitty, Paxton            03 03 Without Limits     16:09.04  20 115   
199 Stockwell, Sydney         02 01 Granite S          16:09.35  20 116   
200 Duff, Charlie             02 11 YMCA Team Idaho    16:10.19  20       
201 Jeon, Emily               03 15 Californi          16:10.42  21       
202 Edwards, Brooklynn        02 07 Carmel Di          16:10.96  21 117   
203 Hemming, Cassie           03 01 Granite S          16:11.01  21 118   
204 Pattelena, Amy            03 01 Nashua PA          16:11.23  21 119   
205 Conroy, Charlotte         03 01 Waltham Track      16:11.69  21 120   
206 Miller, Karli             02 07 16-Unattached      16:12.07  21       
207 Goyette, Rose             03 01 Nashua PA          16:12.48  21 121   
208 Curran, Emma              03 14 Los Gatos          16:13.56  21 122   
209 Armitage, Kaylie          03 01 Sentinel           16:14.20  21 123   
210 Brown, Karis              03 15 Chino Hil          16:14.36  21 124   
211 Taylor, Aislin            03 14 McFarland Track    16:16.03  22 125   
212 Hoover, Eliza             03 02 Pure Acce          16:16.28  22       
213 Mongeau, Rachael          03 01 Sentinel           16:17.09  22 126   
214 Zink, Jensyn              03 08 Team NoDak         16:18.23  22       
215 Wingfield, Beatrice       03 13 Rain City Flyers   16:18.43  22 127   
216 Thurley, Victoria         02 01 Sentinel           16:18.69  22 128   
217 Christians, Leah          02 10 Kokopelli          16:18.75  22 129   
218 Lance, Meg                03 04 Etowah Yo          16:18.78  22 130   
219 Hudson-Williams, Kennedy  03 12 Track Hou          16:18.95  22 131   
220 Wedding, Emilee           02 07 Southeast          16:19.50  22       
221 Wiesler, Clara            02 01 Litchfield Track   16:19.58  23       
222 Thompson, Gillian         03 07 Carmel Di          16:20.19  23 132   
223 Humbert, Maya             02 01 Green Mou          16:20.37  23 133   
224 Calbert, Makenna          03 04 Etowah Yo          16:20.54  23 134   
225 Walla, Jordyn             03 15 Valley Un          16:21.37  23 135   
226 Izzo, Abbie               03 02 Auburn Pulsars     16:21.74  23       
227 Cilley, Alexandra         02 14 Woodside           16:21.96  23 136   
228 Stepan, Aleesa            03 15 Valley Un          16:22.67  23       
229 Smith, Annabelle          02 01 Litchfield Track   16:22.93  23       
230 Rydinsky, Hattie          03 04 Marietta           16:23.14  23       
231 Ledezma, Veronica         03 07 Carmel Di          16:23.18  24 137   
232 Sellati, Madelyn          03 02 Pacer Track        16:23.44  24       
233 Mahaffy, Kira             03 13 Bowerman Track     16:23.91  24 138   
234 Ishitani, Keili           03 15 Chino Hil          16:24.04  24 139   
235 Curry, Ava                03 02 Lakeland           16:25.21  24       
236 Karvelsson, Sophia        03 12 Northwest          16:26.09  24       
237 Coates, Sarah             02 07 Westfield          16:26.59  24       
238 Kelley, Sarah             02 01 Nashua PA          16:27.21  24 140   
239 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 13 Rain City Flyers   16:27.25  24 141   
240 Turk, Lauren              03 07 Northside Saints   16:27.84  24 142   
241 Allen, Jordan             02 13 Rain City Flyers   16:28.01  25 143   
242 Stelnik, Jamie            03 10 Go the Distance    16:28.35  25 144   
243 Ellis, Kathryn            02 03 Richmond           16:28.57  25       
244 Potts, Ava                03 10 Go the Distance    16:28.65  25 145   
245 Carrillo, Bianca          03 14 McFarland Track    16:28.74  25 146   
246 Garcia, Karen             02 10 Border United      16:28.76  25 147   
247 Wallace, Lauren           03 Unattached            16:29.03  25       
248 Barbieri, Celia           03 07 Tigers Fr          16:29.06  25       
249 Meier, MacKenzie          03 04 The Storm          16:29.67  25       
250 Hernandez, Kaitlyn        03 14 McFarland Track    16:29.84  25 148   
251 Smith, Caitlin            03 14 Truckee R          16:30.17  26       
252 Hupp, Emma                02 08 Kenosha Phlyerz    16:30.47  26       
253 Kohout, Grace             02 12 Track Hou          16:31.21  26 149   
254 Najjar, Dalia             02 12 Track Hou          16:31.39  26 150   
255 Moore, Sage               03 07 Carmel Di          16:31.76  26 151   
256 Kuehn, Flora              03 07 Windy Cit          16:32.37  26 152   
257 Rashkovsky, Jenna         03 15 Valley Un          16:32.64  26 153   
258 Cabral, Vanessa           03 15 Valley Un          16:32.99  26       
259 Greer, Josie              02 03 Richmond           16:33.58  26       
260 Ellis, Ariel              03 04 Alpha Cru          16:33.62  26 154   
261 Cannistra, Kathryn        03 13 Cascade Striders   16:33.78  27 155   
262 Willard, Morgan           02 10 Kokopelli          16:34.66  27 156   
263 Filipek, Isabel           02 04 Alpha Cru          16:35.22  27 157   
264 Joyce, Emilia             02 03 Richmond           16:35.83  27       
265 Chapman, Emily            03 04 Great Strides      16:36.02  27 158   
266 Sanders, Madeleine        03 14 Woodside           16:36.82  27 159   
267 Dietz, Grace              02 10 Go the Distance    16:37.99  27 160   
268 Hartfield, Zoe            03 14 Los Gatos          16:38.44  27 161   
269 Rybinski, Gabriella       03 04 14-Unattached      16:38.76  27       
270 Povell, Briana            03 02 Shore Athletic     16:39.65  27       
271 Bourne, Allison           03 05 Team Kent          16:40.01  28       
272 Bohbrink, Raegan          03 07 Northside Saints   16:40.67  28 162   
273 Van Horn, Katherine       02 13 Cascade Striders   16:40.85  28 163   
274 Conway, Kiersten          03 08 Iowa Spee          16:41.62  28       
275 Humphries, Hailey         03 06 Most Bles          16:41.63  28       
276 Beard, Cassidy            02 12 South Aus          16:41.90  28       
277 Romaniuk, Alivia          03 07 Carmel Di          16:42.01  28 164   
278 Scherer, Abigail          03 05 17-Unattached      16:43.05  28       
279 Stevens, Elizabeth        02 07 Columbus Running   16:43.17  28       
280 Fleming-Hickey, Sloane    02 03 Without Limits     16:43.21  28 165   
281 Pearman, Emily            02 05 Team Kent          16:43.97  29       
282 Werner, Olivia            03 07 Indiana Track      16:44.18  29       
283 Segrest, Caitlyn          03 03 12-Unattached      16:44.21  29       
284 Johnson, Alesia           03 04 Sequoyah           16:45.33  29       
285 Lopez, Madison            02 12 26-Unattached      16:46.01  29       
286 McKrell, McKenna          03 14 Sacramento Elite   16:48.05  29 166   
287 Reeck, Ashley             03 13 36-Unattached      16:48.23  29       
288 DeMambro, Lori            02 01 Nashua PA          16:49.13  29 167   
289 Pretre, Kyra              02 14 Woodside           16:49.57  29 168   
290 Zangara, Ashlyn           02 09 23-Unattached      16:49.87  29       
291 Carter, Emily             03 02 Pacer Track        16:51.04  30       
292 Keys, Lydia               02 02 Team Prefo         16:51.86  30       
293 DeFilippis, Katelin       03 02 07-Unattached      16:51.96  30       
294 Widrig, Lily              03 15 Chino Hil          16:52.42  30 169   
295 Brown, Bailee             03 01 Sentinel           16:52.56  30 170   
296 Unger, Grace              03 05 17-Unattached      16:54.46  30       
297 Le Bourgeois, Julie       03 13 Rain City Flyers   16:55.05  30 171   
298 Scott, Kevriana           03 12 Katy Expr          16:55.53  30       
299 Spinks, Mckinsey          03 04 45-Unattached      16:55.98  30       
300 Yan, Linda                02 13 Cascade Striders   16:57.41  30 172   
301 Rooker, Keely             02 13 Bowerman Track     16:58.31  31 173   
302 Bradshaw, Riley           02 04 Jackrabbi          16:59.83  31       
303 Gaudreau, Emma            02 01 Sentinel           17:01.39  31 174   
304 Rodriguez, Camila         02 15 Pacific C          17:01.78  31 175   
305 Quebedeaux, Rebecca       03 06 Most Bles          17:02.34  31       
305 Curry, River              03 07 Windy Cit          17:02.34  31 176   
307 Willis, Graci             02 11 YMCA Team Idaho    17:04.38  31       
308 Gonzales, Kayli           03 14 McFarland Track    17:05.50  31 177   
309 Silenzi, Olivia           03 13 Bowerman Track     17:09.02  31 178   
310 Odom, Emily               02 15 Equalizer          17:10.74  31 179   
311 Motyka, Avery             02 01 Green Mou          17:11.01  32 180   
312 Dorsett, Corinne          03 02 Glouceste          17:11.31  32       
313 Bell, Ryleigh             02 04 45-Unattached      17:12.01  32       
314 Kravitz, Marley           03 07 Windy Cit          17:13.08  32 181   
315 Nakamura, Miri            02 13 Speed Unlimited    17:13.62  32 182   
316 Ayres, Tess               03 01 Green Mou          17:15.41  32 183   
317 Myers, Perrin             02 03 Bethesda Track     17:16.63  32       
318 King, Brianna             02 15 Chino Hil          17:17.30  32 184   
319 Libretto, Skylar          03 03 Without Limits     17:17.62  32 185   
320 Kruse, Annika             03 08 Iowa Spee          17:18.17  32       
321 Heth, Sydney              03 01 Green Mou          17:18.45  33 186   
322 Luu, Leilani              03 10 Kokopelli          17:21.55  33 187   
323 Baher, Meena              03 14 Woodside           17:21.87  33 188   
324 Rains, Mary               02 04 Alpha Cru          17:22.10  33 189   
325 Bakke, Sophie             03 10 Parker Panthers    17:25.94  33 190   
326 Ellis, Hannah             03 05 Northeast          17:27.46  33       
327 Vandervelde, Alexis       03 04 The Storm          17:29.34  33       
328 Klee, Delaney             03 07 Northside Saints   17:30.11  33 191   
329 Newell, Julia             03 01 Waltham Track      17:32.09  33 192   
330 Brummett, Olivia          02 07 Indiana Track      17:33.52  33       
331 Miller, Grace             03 07 Northside Saints   17:36.23  34 193   
332 Lippers, Erin             03 04 Etowah Yo          17:42.94  34 194   
333 Hall, Luna                03 01 Green Mou          17:44.00  34 195   
334 Rosales, Adriana          03 15 Pacific C          17:44.15  34 196   
335 Scharer, Elizabeth        03 05 Fca Track Club     17:44.95  34       
336 Rhyne, Lexie              03 04 Jackrabbi          17:47.78  34       
337 Griffy, Katherine         03 12 Katy Expr          17:49.55  34       
338 Velazquez, Xitlali        03 15 Valley Un          17:50.20  34       
339 Shonk, Jensen             03 04 14-Unattached      17:50.82  34       
340 Heisman, Hannah           02 04 Etowah Yo          17:51.12  34 197   
341 Liang, Brooklyn           03 13 Cascade Striders   17:51.57  35 198   
342 Akpan, DayeAbosi          03 12 Family Po          17:52.56  35       
343 Hinton, Megan             03 05 19-Unattached      17:55.80  35       
344 Barcelona, Emma           03 02 Lakeland           18:01.55  35       
345 Lewis, Ellen              03 13 Rain City Flyers   18:01.58  35 199   
346 Curtis, Maddie            02 01 Green Mou          18:04.87  35 200   
347 Dudley, Mikayla           02 04 Jackrabbi          18:07.74  35       
348 Calbert, Natalie          03 04 Etowah Yo          18:09.44  35 201   
349 Jacobson, Yeheli          03 13 Cascade Striders   18:30.78  35 202   
350 Sullivan, Laine           02 07 Windy Cit          18:38.22  35 203   
351 Callahan, Kinley          02 07 Northside Saints   18:44.82  36 204   
352 Cox, Micaiah              02 12 Arlington          18:46.01  36       
353 De los rios, Aleena       03 15 Chino Hil          18:46.07  36 205   
354 Massie, Mia               03 04 Great Strides      18:46.23  36 206   
355 Duffy, Berklie            03 04 Mt. Pleas          18:54.00  36       
356 Gallagher, Maghan         03 07 Northside Saints   18:58.32  36 207   
357 Brown, Abigail            02 05 Fca Track Club     19:01.23  36       
358 Sanchez, Lillian          03 12 San Anton          19:10.24  36       
359 Phillips, Grace           03 16 09-Unattached      19:16.04  36       
360 Ferrall, Brianna          03 05 19-Unattached      19:28.49  36       
361 Miller, Isabella          03 02 Lakeland           19:30.84  37       
362 Fogle, Breann             02 04 Mt. Pleas          19:58.81  37       
363 Perret, Angelita          03 03 12-Unattached      20:02.77  37       
364 Hill, Aleesa              02 09 28-Unattached      20:07.79  37       
365 Minton, Audrey            03 04 Alpha Cru          20:25.51  37 208   
366 Olvin, Veronica           03 04 Etowah Yo          20:30.35  37 209   
367 Pritchett, Jamie          02 16 09-Unattached      20:36.85  37       
368 Wolfe, Ashley             03 16 The Thund          20:42.93  37       
369 Rios, Sierra              03 12 West Texas Track   20:43.35  37       
370 Haltom, Kharma            03 12 Beaumont Track     20:52.86  37       
371 Garcia, Annette           03 10 Border United      21:07.86  38 210   
372 Watkins, Shelby           02 06 15-Unattached      21:14.78  38       
373 Wiehl, Madelyn            03 16 The Thund          21:22.95  38       
374 Camp, Natalie             02 16 The Thund          22:22.56  38       
375 Tyran, Serena             02 13 Whatcom T          22:46.91  38       
376 Bergin, Brynn             04 01 Litchfield Track   23:34.17  38