Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              12/11/2016 - 4:22 PM
                              Veterans Park                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women                                                           
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 10 Kokopelli          11:53.91   1       
  2 Graham, Alissa            06 01 Club44             11:56.54   1       
  3 Zawatski, Emma            06 02 Shore Athletic     12:02.98   1       
  4 Gibson, Mary Kathryn      06 12 Track Hou          12:06.22   1   1   
  5 Mckenzie, Arielle         06 15 Pacific C          12:08.61   1       
  6 Heppner, Heidi            06 04 Alpha Cru          12:10.50   1   2   
  7 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   06 04 Great Strides      12:11.34   1       
  8 Molin, Jianna             06 01 New York           12:13.18   1   3   
  9 Lindo, Brianna            07 01 New York           12:13.20   1   4   
 10 Dughi, Anna               07 14 Castro Va          12:19.83   1       
 11 Victoria, Sahar           07 01 The Camp           12:19.91   2       
 12 Estrada, Ivy              06 10 Border United      12:22.32   2       
 13 Ward, Jais                06 04 The Storm          12:25.97   2   5   
 14 Ramirez, Lindsey          06 15 Valley Un          12:27.12   2   6   
 15 Laureano, Niza            07 15 Valley Un          12:30.08   2   7   
 16 Anderson, Tessa           06 15 South Ora          12:31.51   2       
 17 Carter, Tori              06 15 Los Angeles Jets   12:31.69   2   8   
 18 Gibson, Leilani           06 01 New Haven          12:31.71   2       
 19 Duran, Rebecca            06 10 Border United      12:31.78   2       
 20 Vukovics, Claire          07 08 30-Unattached      12:32.30   2       
 21 Voss, Lucy                07 10 Golden Ru          12:32.35   3       
 22 Goeson, Xyrie             07 15 Pacific C          12:32.55   3       
 23 Godsey, Payton            06 15 Valley Un          12:33.43   3   9   
 24 Staley, Catherine         07 02 04-Unattached      12:34.62   3       
 25 Lam, Elizabeth            07 15 Equalizers Track   12:36.80   3       
 26 Delgado, Daniela          06 04 Walton Yo          12:40.89   3       
 27 Black, Kalyn              06 10 NX Level Track     12:45.98   3       
 28 Islas, Daisy              06 08 30-Unattached      12:46.01   3       
 29 Rafferty, Rylee           06 10 NX Level Track     12:46.43   3       
 30 Weberski, Makena          06 14 Diablo Va          12:47.04   3       
 31 Bletzer, Miley            06 01 Haverhill          12:47.26   4       
 32 Schlaupitz, Brynn         07 04 Alpha Cru          12:48.04   4  10   
 33 Talavera, Krystal         07 10 El Paso P          12:48.72   4       
 34 Retzer, Caroline          07 11 34-Unattached      12:49.30   4       
 35 Garcia, Biviana           06 10 Border United      12:49.55   4       
 36 Lopez, Angelina           06 15 Valley Un          12:52.48   4  11   
 37 Olivieri, Gabriela        06 01 Haverhill          12:53.30   4       
 38 McQuitty, Elizabeth       06 10 Penguin Track      12:53.83   4  12   
 39 Chen, Jie Yi Denise       06 15 Chino Hil          12:54.38   4       
 40 Lenth, Zoey               06 10 Parker Panthers    12:54.50   4  13   
 41 Dughi, Maya               07 14 Castro Va          12:55.26   5       
 42 Johnson, Haley            07 10 Team Run           12:56.34   5       
 43 Alder, Lily               07 03 Sandhills Track    12:57.05   5       
 44 Honani, MorningRain       06 10 Team Run           12:57.28   5       
 45 Cheng, Ashley             06 15 Equalizers Track   12:57.74   5       
 46 Bradley, Emalie           06 10 Penguin Track      12:57.81   5  14   
 47 Peters, Juliana           07 13 Bowerman Track     12:58.04   5  15   
 48 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 01 New York           12:58.65   5       
 49 Hornung, Katie            07 15 So Cal Ro          12:59.13   5  16   
 50 Spoor, Danya              06 02 Pure Acce          13:00.23   5       
 51 Long, Lauren              06 01 Nashua PA          13:00.33   6  17   
 52 Molina, Araceli           07 10 Penguin Track      13:00.47   6  18   
 53 Wanoskia, Tairia          06 10 Sol Running Club   13:01.25   6  19   
 54 Villarreal, Micaela       06 12 San Anton          13:01.92   6       
 55 Gentry, Reese             06 15 Valley Un          13:02.22   6  20   
 56 Romero, Gabriella         06 15 So Cal Ro          13:02.28   6  21   
 57 Ortiz, Stacey             06 10 Acoma Running      13:02.94   6       
 58 Thomas, Jhanelle          07 01 Nashua PA          13:04.35   6  22   
 59 Lillis, Ava               06 01 06-Unattached      13:08.20   6       
 60 Donelson, Josie           06 13 Bowerman Track     13:08.47   6  23   
 61 Rodbro, Lucia             07 05 17-Unattached      13:08.69   7       
 62 Chino, Destiny            06 10 Acoma Running      13:08.82   7       
 63 Geyer, Grace              06 15 Californi          13:09.55   7       
 64 Tilley, Addison           06 04 Marietta           13:09.78   7       
 65 Armstrong, Dawn           07 10 Parker Panthers    13:10.95   7  24   
 66 Walker, Eva               06 15 Los Angeles Jets   13:11.19   7  25   
 67 Avina, Arielle            07 15 Temecula           13:11.35   7       
 68 Sanchez, Dhannasshy       06 15 So Cal Ro          13:11.88   7  26   
 69 Wingard, Macy             07 12 26-Unattached      13:12.12   7       
 70 Becker, Anise             06 15 Los Angeles Jets   13:12.89   7  27   
 71 Primmer, Ashereka         06 01 Granite S          13:15.63   8       
 72 White, Abigail            06 04 The Storm          13:15.80   8  28   
 73 Washington, Taylor        07 04 The Storm          13:15.88   8  29   
 74 Little, Ruby              06 04 45-Unattached      13:18.47   8       
 75 Campbell, Amelia          06 13 Bowerman Track     13:18.98   8  30   
 76 Wissing, Jordyn           06 08 Lincoln Y          13:19.18   8       
 77 Diaz, Demari              06 14 McFarland Track    13:21.39   8       
 78 Borsheim, Ava             06 13 Cascade Striders   13:22.10   8  31   
 79 Karvelsson, Caroline      07 12 Northwest          13:22.93   8       
 80 Beil, Amalie              06 13 Bowerman Track     13:23.60   8  32   
 81 Duralde, Kennedy          06 15 Chino Hil          13:23.89   9       
 82 Clark, Olive              06 13 Sun City           13:24.32   9       
 83 Fath, Lauren              06 04 Creekview          13:24.37   9       
 84 Cobb, Anna                07 10 32-Unattached      13:27.43   9       
 85 Collier, Sydney           07 13 Cascade Striders   13:27.78   9  33   
 86 Derickson, Jessica        06 10 Kokopelli          13:28.47   9       
 87 Rueb, Mia                 06 14 Mount Dia          13:28.65   9       
 88 Lovejoy, Elena            06 13 Rain City Flyers   13:28.69   9       
 89 Martinez-Crook, Zoe       06 10 Sol Running Club   13:28.85   9  34   
 90 Hiraki, Aoi               06 15 Equalizers Track   13:29.87   9       
 91 Bush, Emily               06 01 03-Unattached      13:29.96  10       
 92 Thomas, Lily              06 01 Haverhill          13:30.79  10       
 93 Couch, Julia              06 13 Cascade Striders   13:31.08  10  35   
 94 Melendez, Emely           06 01 Nashua PA          13:31.58  10  36   
 95 Trapp, Megan              06 05 Northeast          13:31.71  10       
 96 Allen, Jade               06 10 Landshark          13:32.72  10       
 97 Rucker, Brianna           06 01 New York           13:33.28  10  37   
 98 Shriner, Macey            07 01 02-Unattached      13:33.29  10       
 99 Hernandez, Stephanie      07 15 In Stride          13:33.61  10       
100 Stecher, Nina             06 13 Bowerman Track     13:34.43  10  38   
101 Velazquez, Meztli         07 15 Valley Un          13:34.62  11  39   
102 Kallbreier, Abbie         06 04 Etowah Yo          13:37.35  11  40   
103 McElhinney, Perry         06 14 Peninsula Flyers   13:38.17  11       
104 Wolf, Fiona               06 13 Cascade Striders   13:38.20  11  41   
105 Fernandez, Roxana         06 14 Fast Track La      13:39.40  11  42   
106 Muzechuk, Ella            06 07 Body in Training   13:39.59  11  43   
107 Eagle, Mary               06 02 River Cit          13:40.18  11       
108 Secovich, Dominique       06 01 Nashua PA          13:41.30  11  44   
109 Salcedo, Marissa          07 10 Sol Running Club   13:42.35  11  45   
110 Mccrum, Ella              06 02 08-Unattached      13:42.73  11       
111 Lehnst, Liliana           06 05 19-Unattached      13:43.06  12       
112 Collins, Sarah-Corrine    06 04 Alpha Cru          13:45.25  12  46   
113 Barton, Emily Caroline    07 03 Greensbor          13:45.58  12       
114 Evans, Gwendolyn          06 13 Cascade Striders   13:46.58  12  47   
115 Chama, Melena             06 10 Walatowa Running   13:46.74  12       
116 Driscoll, Layla           07 10 32-Unattached      13:46.76  12       
117 Swartz, Gabriella         06 14 Thunder Hawks      13:47.10  12       
118 Harris, Ava               06 02 Juniata V          13:48.78  12       
119 Langstaff, Amara          07 10 Landshark          13:49.05  12       
120 Hayden, Chloe             06 15 Los Angeles Jets   13:49.19  12  48   
121 Hymans, Sarah             07 03 Fairfax P          13:49.74  13       
122 Morgan, Madison           06 12 Track Hou          13:50.33  13  49   
123 Pena, Reese               06 12 47-Unattached      13:51.36  13       
124 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 02 River Cit          13:52.74  13       
125 Ricks, Lucy               07 04 The Storm          13:54.22  13  50   
126 Bommer, Amelia            06 12 Family Po          13:56.51  13  51   
127 Muller, Emma              06 04 Mt. Pleas          13:58.37  13       
128 Svendsen, Stephanie       06 01 Granite S          13:58.52  13       
129 Baroody, Elizabeth        06 02 Auburn Pulsars     14:00.24  13       
130 Hemmerlein, Tori          06 07 Southern           14:01.47  13       
131 Kouchalakos, Arianna      06 01 Nashua PA          14:01.83  14  52   
132 Callison, Chloe           07 10 NX Level Track     14:01.86  14       
133 Jalal, Ola                06 12 Family Po          14:04.35  14  53   
134 Grant, Ada                06 01 02-Unattached      14:05.73  14       
135 Horn, McAllister          06 14 Marin Wav          14:07.12  14       
136 Rivera, Erika             07 14 McFarland Track    14:09.20  14       
137 Perez, Maribel            06 15 Lightning          14:09.34  14       
138 Ledgard, Madison          06 15 OC Grit            14:10.40  14       
139 Ward, Grace               06 04 Mt. Pleas          14:11.17  14       
140 Kotz, Reeve               07 04 Mt. Pleas          14:11.92  14       
141 White, Laura              07 01 Nashua PA          14:13.11  15  54   
142 Elliott, Jenny            06 13 North Ida          14:13.61  15  55   
143 Thompson, Morgan          06 13 Tri City Thunder   14:14.09  15       
144 Lindsay, Amirah           06 01 New York           14:15.02  15  56   
145 Smith, Destoni            07 01 New York           14:15.47  15  57   
146 Williams, Kirlan-Loryn    07 06 Montgomery         14:15.83  15       
147 Peters, Emma              06 12 Track Hou          14:15.90  15  58   
148 Duncan, Emersen           06 13 North Ida          14:16.02  15  59   
149 Kriegel, Lily             06 08 Ozaukee Track      14:16.09  15       
150 Hanes, Skye               07 15 So Cal Ro          14:16.98  15  60   
151 Jackson, Sidney           06 04 Jefferson          14:17.03  16       
152 Polk, Cameryn             06 04 Peachtree          14:17.06  16       
153 Leon, Carolina            07 15 Valley Un          14:17.56  16  61   
154 Smith, Thea               06 13 Speed Unlimited    14:17.81  16       
155 Newell, Sierra            06 07 Columbus Running   14:18.11  16       
156 Sunbury, Ava              06 07 South Cen          14:19.21  16       
157 Krom, Mackenzie           06 10 Parker Panthers    14:19.97  16  62   
158 Savage, Lilly             07 04 Sequoyah           14:20.51  16       
159 Dailey, Troyel            07 01 New York           14:21.22  16  63   
160 Higgins, Addison          07 04 Etowah Yo          14:21.32  16  64   
161 Lowe, Anna                07 02 Team Prefo         14:21.38  17       
162 Kennard, Breanne          06 11 Race Cats          14:21.53  17       
163 Ford, Tatum               06 13 Speed Unlimited    14:21.90  17       
164 Greer, Devin              06 14 Oak Hill Racing    14:22.15  17       
165 Gopp, Abigail             06 04 The Storm          14:22.57  17  65   
166 Wubben, Jayden            07 10 Penguin Track      14:27.86  17  66   
167 Applegate, Kennedy        06 07 Body in Training   14:28.45  17  67   
168 Harris, Katherine         07 03 Fairfax P          14:28.68  17       
169 Hart, Neala               06 13 North Ida          14:28.98  17  68   
170 May, Olivia               07 13 North Ida          14:29.19  17  69   
171 Howle, Alexis             07 04 Florence Track     14:30.12  18       
172 Cruden, Jennifer          06 14 Peninsula Flyers   14:30.46  18       
172 Goodwin, Claire           06 09 Jets Track         14:30.46  18       
174 Krom, Madison             06 10 Parker Panthers    14:30.76  18  70   
175 Hall, Goldyn              06 12 Track Hou          14:31.06  18  71   
176 Kedge, Ariana             07 10 Sol Running Club   14:31.24  18  72   
177 Anderson, Avery           07 12 North Tex          14:31.52  18       
178 Anderson, Zoe             06 03 Harrisbur          14:31.96  18       
179 Finegan, Teagan           06 15 Valley Un          14:32.69  18  73   
180 Tafoya, Leajzia           07 10 Walatowa Running   14:32.83  18       
181 Voglewede, Amelia         07 07 Northside Saints   14:33.04  19       
182 Pirwitz, Devyn            06 13 North Ida          14:33.21  19  74   
183 Brinkley, Ryley           07 03 Evolution Track    14:34.32  19       
184 Varela, Isabella          07 10 Sol Running Club   14:34.68  19  75   
185 Allison, Julia            07 04 Walton Yo          14:35.15  19       
185 Begay, Haili              06 10 Sol Running Club   14:35.15  19  76   
187 Wenzler, Kara             06 07 Carmel Di          14:36.55  19       
188 Nelson, Pearl             07 01 Nashua PA          14:36.65  19  77   
189 Meinertzhagan, Lily       06 07 Windy Cit          14:36.92  19       
190 Score, Julia              07 07 Body in Training   14:38.40  19  78   
191 Allen, Astrid             06 12 Track Hou          14:38.45  20  79   
192 Pudlak, Callie            07 03 10-Unattached      14:38.55  20       
193 Stenstrom, Zoe            06 13 Bowerman Track     14:39.30  20  80   
194 Alabi, Kamilah            07 01 New York           14:39.65  20  81   
195 Blaich, Anna              06 04 Dekalb Tr          14:39.70  20       
196 Long, Zelena              06 01 Nashua PA          14:40.24  20  82   
197 Mora, Page                06 07 South Cen          14:40.48  20       
198 O'Donnell, Karina         06 01 Nashua PA          14:40.79  20  83   
199 Lowell, Maren             06 01 Nashua PA          14:41.01  20  84   
200 Samms, Lani               06 07 Carmel Di          14:41.40  20       
201 Hendrickson, Jenna        06 07 Wildcat T          14:41.54  21       
202 Spencer, Sophie           06 10 Parker Panthers    14:42.33  21  85   
203 McEneaney, Sienna         06 07 Wildcat T          14:43.01  21       
204 Passee, Sierra            06 01 New York           14:44.00  21  86   
205 Davis, Camryn             07 12 Track Hou          14:44.64  21  87   
206 Finholt, Angelina         07 02 Crimson Knights    14:45.45  21       
207 Corcoran, Carolina        06 11 34-Unattached      14:45.64  21       
208 D'Souza, Naomi            06 01 Greater L          14:45.82  21       
209 Lewis, Katherine          06 04 Great Strides      14:47.65  21       
210 Daniel, Emily             06 04 Peachtree          14:48.93  21       
211 Poynter, Madelyn          06 07 Fishers Fire       14:49.22  22       
212 Chama, Delaney            07 10 Walatowa Running   14:50.00  22       
213 Wolf, Kyleigh             06 07 Columbus Running   14:50.30  22       
214 Marlowe, Ella             06 16 09-Unattached      14:50.65  22       
215 Gifford, Victoria         07 10 Penguin Track      14:51.10  22  88   
216 Gongas, Alexandra         06 02 Get Fit Families   14:52.63  22       
217 Nubine, Kayvon            06 09 Eastside           14:52.79  22       
218 Oetker, Claire            06 13 Bowerman Track     14:54.42  22  89   
219 Ziffra, Kaitlyn           06 07 Wildcat T          14:55.70  22       
220 Metzner, Anna             06 03 10-Unattached      14:55.83  22       
221 Dunn, Camryn              07 01 Nashua PA          14:56.25  23  90   
222 Gonzales, Karlie          07 14 McFarland Track    14:57.92  23       
223 Wells, Addison            06 11 Race Cats          14:58.05  23       
224 Kerber, Maggie            07 07 Southern           14:59.82  23       
225 Twete, Addison            07 10 Kokopelli          14:59.83  23       
226 Dilger, Hattie            07 07 Southern           15:00.21  23       
227 Skerlj, Olivia            06 03 10-Unattached      15:00.44  23       
228 Maselli, Mia              06 02 WolfPack           15:00.51  23       
229 Pena, Angela              06 12 Family Po          15:00.57  23  91   
230 Walsh, Cameron            06 03 Fit 180 A          15:01.98  23       
231 Ray, London               07 04 Alpha Cru          15:02.95  24  92   
232 Mickelson, Katherine      07 13 Sun City           15:03.30  24       
233 Fallejo, Alexis           07 15 So Cal Ro          15:05.61  24  93   
234 Goldberg, Ellie           06 03 12-Unattached      15:05.79  24       
235 Thomas, Miyah             06 04 Etowah Yo          15:06.11  24  94   
236 Winterburn, Maya          06 12 North Tex          15:08.89  24       
237 Soto, Emily               06 14 Fast Track La      15:11.49  24  95   
238 Gomez Yepes, Abigail      06 01 Nashua PA          15:13.03  24  96   
239 Ezell, Alena              07 04 Etowah Yo          15:14.12  24  97   
240 Bell, Lillian             06 16 09-Unattached      15:14.29  24       
241 Hicho, Riley              06 15 Pacific C          15:15.53  25       
242 Samreta, Maddie           07 07 Westfield          15:15.76  25       
243 Diaz, Alyssa              07 15 Los Angeles Jets   15:17.00  25  98   
244 Foutz, Layla              06 10 Sol Running Club   15:17.20  25  99   
245 Chavez, Cadi              07 10 Penguin Track      15:17.57  25 100   
246 Norris, Ryan              07 04 Alpha Cru          15:18.69  25 101   
247 Holbrook, Madelyn         07 02 Exeter To          15:18.75  25       
248 Lingenfelter, Isabella    06 07 Body in Training   15:22.28  25 102   
249 Ensley, Iliana            06 12 Track Hou          15:23.12  25 103   
250 Eward, Ellery             07 03 Durham St          15:24.10  25       
251 Rentschler, Isabel        07 07 Carmel Di          15:26.75  26       
252 Cargo, Brianna            06 02 Greater P          15:28.10  26       
253 Martinez, Vanessa         06 15 So Cal Ro          15:28.47  26 104   
254 Smith, Kienzle            07 06 Peak Perf          15:29.83  26       
255 Furr, Ella                06 03 Fit 180 A          15:31.72  26       
256 Orr, Ariel                06 02 Get Fit Families   15:32.72  26       
257 Fielder, Claire           06 12 26-Unattached      15:33.71  26       
258 Fauske, Sydney            06 08 20-Unattached      15:34.34  26       
259 Mora, Kiera               06 10 Walatowa Running   15:35.89  26       
260 Hoffman, Elliot           06 07 Westfield          15:37.29  26       
261 Snoke, Elizabeth          07 01 Nashua PA          15:38.92  27 105   
262 Kalka, Anna               06 03 Fit 180 A          15:42.78  27       
263 Munguia, Cynthia          06 14 McFarland Track    15:43.60  27       
264 Plunkett, Ellie           07 04 Mt. Pleas          15:44.12  27       
265 Escamilla, Siena          07 12 San Anton          15:44.57  27       
266 Goldstein, Ava            06 07 Carmel Di          15:44.78  27       
267 Decker, Aubrey            06 08 Tiger Track Club   15:46.75  27       
268 Spoonemore, Carmen        06 13 Rain City Flyers   15:48.26  27       
268 O'Keefe, Emily            06 01 Nashua PA          15:48.26  27 106   
270 Lowe, Sibby               07 02 Team Prefo         15:49.01  27       
271 Hunter-Garcia, Malia      07 10 Sol Running Club   15:49.09  28 107   
272 Silva, Ariana             07 12 Family Po          15:51.59  28 108   
273 Reimbold, Kaitlyn         07 03 Dale City          15:56.83  28       
274 Pabbati, Pooja            06 04 Great Strides      15:57.35  28       
275 Rooks, Jaylyn             07 04 Carrollton Track   16:00.98  28       
276 Bell, Jahyra              07 15 Pacific C          16:01.20  28       
277 Mullaney, Audrey          06 01 Nashua PA          16:05.02  28 109   
278 Hays, Evelyn              06 03 Bethesda Track     16:06.63  28       
279 Kaufman, Jordan           07 07 Body in Training   16:08.45  28 110   
280 Reyes, Annette            07 14 Fast Track La      16:16.59  28 111   
281 Norzagaray, jenni         07 14 Fast Track La      16:17.32  29 112   
282 Brinkerhoff, Ava          06 11 Race Cats          16:24.24  29       
283 Davila, Isabelle          06 12 Family Po          16:33.04  29 113   
284 Cain, Mackenzie           06 04 Etowah Yo          16:50.95  29 114   
285 Singh, Rishika            07 03 McLean Yo          16:55.30  29       
286 Buckman, Brooke           07 14 Quicksilv          16:56.75  29       
287 Cabrera, Denisse          06 14 Fast Track La      17:04.38  29 115   
288 Sprecher, Naomi           06 04 Etowah Yo          17:05.64  29 116   
289 Hickman, Keeana           06 12 Track Hou          17:07.20  29 117   
290 Murphy, Aubrey            07 05 19-Unattached      17:23.09  29       
291 Sierra, Gabriella         06 04 Etowah Yo          17:36.39  30 118   
292 Knight, Eden              07 07 Columbus Running   18:00.44  30       
293 Lastinger, Hannah         06 04 Great Strides      18:14.16  30       
294 Garcia, Krystal           07 14 Fast Track La      18:14.28  30 119   
295 Caldwell, Lily Cate       07 09 Triple Th          18:15.40  30       
296 Luna, Miriam              06 14 Fast Track La      18:30.38  30 120   
297 Ortiz, Sofia              07 14 Fast Track La      18:35.68  30 121   
298 Drive, Anyla              06 06 Montgomery         19:30.16  30       
299 Lawley, Abigail           07 04 Etowah Yo          19:58.17  30 122   
300 Grant, Anna               06 04 Alpha Cru          21:07.68  30 123