Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      12/3/2016 - 1:03 PM
                2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016                 
                                    12/3/2016                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 7-8 year old
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Samuel Comsudes            8 Unattached,Marietta    7:26.05                  
  2 Daniel Navarro             7 Northside St,Housro    7:32.77                  
  3 Nathan Lee                 8 Tailwind Tra,Cos Co    7:42.05                  
  4 Ethan Sevigny              8 Intensity At,Kathle    8:01.71                  
  5 Nolan Roberts              7 Hardee Sole,Zolfo S    8:06.92                  
  6 Casey Anderson             8 Ultimate Spe,St. Pe    8:07.64                  
  7 Chester Kawczynski         8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:07.94    1             
  8 Sam Ryland                 8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:09.34    2             
  9 Zion James                 8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:14.57    3             
 10 Brock Glover               8 Hillsborough,Tampa,    8:14.78                  
  1 Benji Covington            8 Southern Cal,Oak Pa    8:15.67    4             
  2 Drew Lamendola             8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    8:20.09    5             
  3 Joshua Henderson           8 High Point B,Jamest    8:23.88                  
  4 Beau Beshears              7 Panhandle Ex,Montic    8:27.47    6             
  5 Jeronimo Carreno           8 Miami Elite,Miami,     8:28.18                  
  6 Caleb Fisher               8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:33.40    7             
  7 Tyndle Antley              8 Unattached,Greer, S    8:36.75                  
  8 Ariel Yaron                8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:37.00    8             
  9 Colton Blankenfeld         7 Unattached,Archer,     8:37.72                  
 10 Julian Pineiro             7 Elite Runner,Perth     8:39.30                  
  1 Xavier Vargus              8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:39.76    9             
  2 Jack Koon                  8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    8:44.76   10             
  3 William Thomson            7 Park Cities,Dallas,    8:45.19                  
  4 Melvin Morgan III          8 Fpyc Cheetah,Spring    8:51.64                  
  5 Caleb Bohn                 8 Derby City A,Louisv    8:54.03                  
  6 Zaiden Grant               8 Northside St,Housto    8:55.38                  
  7 Anderson Rodriguez         7 Central Flor,Cassel    8:56.00                  
  8 Brayton Sax                8 Southern Cal,Calaba    8:56.36   11             
  9 Andrew Neville             8 Southern Cal,Westla    8:56.90   12             
 10 Eli Zasloff                7 Southern Cal,Newbur    8:59.73   13             
  1 Isaiah Edwards             7 Texas Thunde,Leande    9:02.18                  
  2 Luca Bazerkanian           8 Southern Cal,Simi V    9:04.19   14             
  3 Anselm Foerster            8 Prospect Par,Brookl    9:08.28   15             
  4 Dylan Douglas              7 Southern Cal,Westla    9:15.44   16             
  5 Colton Fernandez           7 Southern Cal,Steven    9:22.48   17             
  6 Kian Jones                 7 Panhandle Ex,Pensac    9:28.37   18             
  7 Logan Hernandez            8 Team Action,Crystal    9:29.08                  
  8 Logan Phipps               7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:31.69   19             
  9 James Dereskewicz          8 Prospect Par,Brookl    9:31.77                  
 10 Tyler Ke                   7 Tsc Track Cl,Little    9:36.69                  
  1 Devonte Melton             8 288 Track Cl,Brookl    9:36.88                  
  2 Marco Raffinengo           8 Miami Elite,Miami,     9:37.44                  
  3 Baylor Huh                 7 Austin Speed,Austin    9:39.79                  
  4 Preston Brickler           7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:39.81   20             
  5 Kalik Kassim               7 288 Track Cl,Brookl    9:39.89                  
  6 Aydin Blunt                7 Southern Cal,Newbur    9:43.37                  
  7 Jonah Harwin               8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:46.29   21             
  8 Connor Thumm               7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:47.89                  
  9 Donovan Carmichael         7 Panhandle Ex,Pensac    9:50.90                  
 10 Dakota Middleton           8 Southern Ind,New Al    9:57.98                  
  1 Reed Kotalik               7 Unattached,Lafayett   10:05.22                  
  2 Tomas Sandefer             8 Southern Ind,New Al   11:31.95                  
  3 Oscar Umana                8 Crusader Run,Tallah   11:56.44                  
  4 Aiden Mcentire             8 Gastonia Eag,Lowell   12:29.42                  
  5 Benjamin Blake             8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:54.17                  
  6 Caleb Knauer               7 Southern Cal,Newbur   13:12.39                  
  7 Henry Richert              8 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   13:15.84                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Samuel Comsudes            8 Unattached,Marietta    7:26.05   1              
  2 Daniel Navarro             7 Northside St,Housro    7:32.77   1              
  3 Nathan Lee                 8 Tailwind Tra,Cos Co    7:42.05   1              
  4 Ethan Sevigny              8 Intensity At,Kathle    8:01.71   1              
  5 Nolan Roberts              7 Hardee Sole,Zolfo S    8:06.92   1              
  6 Casey Anderson             8 Ultimate Spe,St. Pe    8:07.64   1              
  7 Chester Kawczynski         8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:07.94   1   1          
  8 Sam Ryland                 8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:09.34   1   2          
  9 Zion James                 8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:14.57   1   3          
 10 Brock Glover               8 Hillsborough,Tampa,    8:14.78   1              
 11 Benji Covington            8 Southern Cal,Oak Pa    8:15.67   2   4          
 12 Drew Lamendola             8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    8:20.09   2   5          
 13 Joshua Henderson           8 High Point B,Jamest    8:23.88   2              
 14 Beau Beshears              7 Panhandle Ex,Montic    8:27.47   2   6          
 15 Jeronimo Carreno           8 Miami Elite,Miami,     8:28.18   2              
 16 Caleb Fisher               8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:33.40   2   7          
 17 Tyndle Antley              8 Unattached,Greer, S    8:36.75   2              
 18 Ariel Yaron                8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:37.00   2   8          
 19 Colton Blankenfeld         7 Unattached,Archer,     8:37.72   2              
 20 Julian Pineiro             7 Elite Runner,Perth     8:39.30   2              
 21 Xavier Vargus              8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:39.76   3   9          
 22 Jack Koon                  8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    8:44.76   3  10          
 23 William Thomson            7 Park Cities,Dallas,    8:45.19   3              
 24 Melvin Morgan III          8 Fpyc Cheetah,Spring    8:51.64   3              
 25 Caleb Bohn                 8 Derby City A,Louisv    8:54.03   3              
 26 Zaiden Grant               8 Northside St,Housto    8:55.38   3              
 27 Anderson Rodriguez         7 Central Flor,Cassel    8:56.00   3              
 28 Brayton Sax                8 Southern Cal,Calaba    8:56.36   3  11          
 29 Andrew Neville             8 Southern Cal,Westla    8:56.90   3  12          
 30 Eli Zasloff                7 Southern Cal,Newbur    8:59.73   3  13          
 31 Isaiah Edwards             7 Texas Thunde,Leande    9:02.18   4              
 32 Luca Bazerkanian           8 Southern Cal,Simi V    9:04.19   4  14          
 33 Anselm Foerster            8 Prospect Par,Brookl    9:08.28   4  15          
 34 Dylan Douglas              7 Southern Cal,Westla    9:15.44   4  16          
 35 Colton Fernandez           7 Southern Cal,Steven    9:22.48   4  17          
 36 Kian Jones                 7 Panhandle Ex,Pensac    9:28.37   4  18          
 37 Logan Hernandez            8 Team Action,Crystal    9:29.08   4              
 38 Logan Phipps               7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:31.69   4  19          
 39 James Dereskewicz          8 Prospect Par,Brookl    9:31.77   4              
 40 Tyler Ke                   7 Tsc Track Cl,Little    9:36.69   4              
 41 Devonte Melton             8 288 Track Cl,Brookl    9:36.88   5              
 42 Marco Raffinengo           8 Miami Elite,Miami,     9:37.44   5              
 43 Baylor Huh                 7 Austin Speed,Austin    9:39.79   5              
 44 Preston Brickler           7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:39.81   5  20          
 45 Kalik Kassim               7 288 Track Cl,Brookl    9:39.89   5              
 46 Aydin Blunt                7 Southern Cal,Newbur    9:43.37   5              
 47 Jonah Harwin               8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:46.29   5  21          
 48 Connor Thumm               7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:47.89   5              
 49 Donovan Carmichael         7 Panhandle Ex,Pensac    9:50.90   5              
 50 Dakota Middleton           8 Southern Ind,New Al    9:57.98   5              
 51 Reed Kotalik               7 Unattached,Lafayett   10:05.22   6              
 52 Tomas Sandefer             8 Southern Ind,New Al   11:31.95   6              
 53 Oscar Umana                8 Crusader Run,Tallah   11:56.44   6              
 54 Aiden Mcentire             8 Gastonia Eag,Lowell   12:29.42   6              
 55 Benjamin Blake             8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:54.17   6              
 56 Caleb Knauer               7 Southern Cal,Newbur   13:12.39   6              
 57 Henry Richert              8 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   13:15.84   6              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Prospect Park Youth Club,    21    1    2    3    7    8    9   15    1    2
      Total Time:    41:42.25                                                    
         Average:     8:20.45                                                    
   2 Southern California Comet    54    4   11   12   13   14   16   17    4   11
      Total Time:    44:12.85                                                    
         Average:     8:50.57                                                    
   3 Panhandle Express,Tallaha    58    5    6   10   18   19   20   21    5    6
      Total Time:    44:32.38                                                    
         Average:     8:54.48