Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
           2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016            
                               12/3/2016                               
 
Event 21  Girls 7 2000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 7 Year Olds                                            
  1 Claire Reburn              7 Northeast St,Fisher    8:39.36        
     8:39.36 (8:39.36)                                                 
  2 Aubrey Hymans              7 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand    8:44.81        
     8:44.81 (8:44.81)                                                 
  3 Emma Curran                7 Tailwind Tra,White     8:58.19        
     8:58.19 (8:58.19)                                                 
  4 Emma Buchanan              7 Southern Cal,Valenc    9:07.14        
     9:07.14 (9:07.14)                                                 
  5 Elizabeth Spencer          7 Tailwind Tra,West H    9:08.36        
     9:08.36 (9:08.36)                                                 
  6 Mia Abrego                 7 Southern Cal,Porter    9:09.42        
     9:09.42 (9:09.42)                                                 
  7 Anaia Jean-Francois        7 Prospect Par,Brookl    9:24.56        
     9:24.56 (9:24.56)                                                 
  8 Hope Julian                7 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu    9:26.52        
     9:26.52 (9:26.52)                                                 
  9 Ramsie Green               7 Panhandle Ex,Miccos    9:35.72        
     9:35.72 (9:35.72)                                                 
 10 Sofia Navarro              7 Southern Cal,Northr    9:36.74        
     9:36.74 (9:36.74)                                                 
 11 Analyssa Lazcano           7 Team Action,Crystal    9:56.65        
     9:56.65 (9:56.65)                                                 
 12 Paige Dobkousky            7 Southern Cal,Calaba   10:30.97        
   10:30.97 (10:30.97)                                                 
 13 Charlotte Torres           7 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:38.31        
 10:38.302 (10:38.302)                                                 
 14 Camille Jefferson          7 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:48.60        
   10:48.60 (10:48.60)                                                 
 15 Chiara Zimmermann          7 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:50.37        
   10:50.37 (10:50.37)                                                 
 16 Mika Ohashi                7 Prospect Par,Brookl   11:04.06        
   11:04.06 (11:04.06)                                                 
Event 21  Girls 8 2000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 Year Olds                                            
  1 Michailyn Rose             8 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol    7:43.75        
   7:43.744 (7:43.744)                                                 
  2 Taryn Tracy                8 Derby City A,Louisv    8:14.68        
     8:14.68 (8:14.68)                                                 
  3 Bailee Montgomery          8 Derby City A,Louisv    8:15.27        
     8:15.27 (8:15.27)                                                 
  4 Micah Fitzgerald           8 Charlotte He,Charlo    8:18.90        
     8:18.90 (8:18.90)                                                 
  5 Saphavia Harvey            8 288 Track Cl,Brookl    8:24.77        
     8:24.77 (8:24.77)                                                 
  6 Emma Martin                8 Transy East,Paterso    8:26.32        
     8:26.32 (8:26.32)                                                 
  7 Alannah Brody              8 Derby City A,Louisv    8:35.13        
     8:35.13 (8:35.13)                                                 
  8 Khadijah Diallo            8 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    8:35.68        
     8:35.68 (8:35.68)                                                 
  9 Kenese Irish-Bramble       8 V02max Track,Bronx,    8:37.62        
     8:37.62 (8:37.62)                                                 
 10 Somer Rone                 8 YMCA of Grea,Montgo    8:37.89        
     8:37.89 (8:37.89)                                                 
 11 Mariah Logan               8 Unattached,Pooler,     8:38.10        
     8:38.10 (8:38.10)                                                 
 12 Clifton Lewis              8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    8:40.44        
     8:40.44 (8:40.44)                                                 
 13 Phoenix Phillips           8 Northside St,Housto    8:42.69        
     8:42.69 (8:42.69)                                                 
 14 Kimberly Husbands          8 V02max Track,Eastch    8:43.71        
     8:43.71 (8:43.71)                                                 
 15 Kylah Dickerson            8 El Paso Stri,El Pas    8:43.79        
     8:43.79 (8:43.79)                                                 
 16 Hannah Dooley              8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:46.01        
     8:46.01 (8:46.01)                                                 
 17 Niera Eugene               8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:46.17        
     8:46.17 (8:46.17)                                                 
 18 Isabella Scott-Nuti        8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:46.62        
     8:46.62 (8:46.62)                                                 
 19 Sky Williams               8 V02max Track,Bronx,    8:51.80        
     8:51.80 (8:51.80)                                                 
 20 Ryann Wren                 8 Derby City A,Union,    8:52.98        
     8:52.98 (8:52.98)                                                 
 21 Aneika Owolabi-Fajana      8 288 Track Cl,Brookl    8:55.16        
     8:55.16 (8:55.16)                                                 
 22 Makayla Knauer             8 Southern Cal,Newbur    8:58.45        
     8:58.45 (8:58.45)                                                 
 23 Raven Birch                8 Unattached,South Oz    9:11.72        
     9:11.72 (9:11.72)                                                 
 24 Reyne Szabla               8 727 Youth Tr,Clearw    9:16.06        
     9:16.06 (9:16.06)                                                 
 25 Lyla Conway                8 Southern Ind,Charle    9:23.55        
     9:23.55 (9:23.55)                                                 
 26 Jaiyana Evans              8 Prospect Par,Brookl    9:24.16        
     9:24.16 (9:24.16)                                                 
 27 Alexandra Garcia           8 Southern Cal,Calaba    9:24.31        
     9:24.31 (9:24.31)                                                 
 28 Karol Molina               8 YMCA of Grea,Montgo    9:28.83        
   9:28.824 (9:28.824)                                                 
 29 Maria Sanchez              8 Team Action,Crystal    9:47.09        
     9:47.09 (9:47.09)                                                 
 30 Jaelyn Wier                8 Unattached,Moultrie    9:53.81        
     9:53.81 (9:53.81)                                                 
 31 Anna Hawken                8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:55.71        
     9:55.71 (9:55.71)                                                 
 32 Aalia Blunt                8 Southern Cal,Newbur   10:02.99        
   10:02.99 (10:02.99)                                                 
 33 Ava Nasrabadi              8 Southern Cal,Tarzan   10:05.63        
   10:05.63 (10:05.63)                                                 
 34 Janae Green-Lee            8 288 Track Cl,Brookl   10:07.59        
   10:07.59 (10:07.59)                                                 
 35 Kaitlyn Torchon            8 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:38.29        
   10:38.29 (10:38.29)                                                 
 36 Kolby Moody                8 V02max Track,Bronx,   11:18.35        
   11:18.35 (11:18.35)