Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
           2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016            
                               12/3/2016                               
 
Event 18  Boys 11 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11 Year Olds                                             
  1 Caleb Hymans              11 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand   10:02.96        
   10:02.96 (10:02.96)                                                 
  2 Riley Nedrow              11 Lake Cities,Highlan   10:17.56        
   10:17.56 (10:17.56)                                                 
  3 Reese Vannerson           11 High Velocit,Sugar    10:33.64        
   10:33.64 (10:33.64)                                                 
  4 William Venable           11 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig   10:39.82        
   10:39.82 (10:39.82)                                                 
  5 Riley Novack              11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   10:45.26        
   10:45.26 (10:45.26)                                                 
  6 Alexander Addison         11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   10:50.94        
   10:50.94 (10:50.94)                                                 
  7 William Conway            11 Southern Ind,Charle   10:52.20        
   10:52.20 (10:52.20)                                                 
  8 Nate Boutin               11 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:52.62        
   10:52.62 (10:52.62)                                                 
  9 Tristan Hindorff          11 Derby City A,Prospe   10:54.11        
   10:54.11 (10:54.11)                                                 
 10 Eli Julian                11 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   10:55.23        
   10:55.23 (10:55.23)                                                 
 11 Ryan Sarafoglu            11 Miami Elite,Miami,    10:58.21        
   10:58.21 (10:58.21)                                                 
 12 Patrick Koon              11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   10:59.36        
   10:59.36 (10:59.36)                                                 
 13 Braxton Legg              11 Hillsborough,Tampa,   11:09.66        
   11:09.66 (11:09.66)                                                 
 14 Stone Smith               11 Mobile City,Mobile,   11:12.01        
 11:12.002 (11:12.002)                                                 
 15 Finn Thomas               11 Northeast St,Crestw   11:13.17        
   11:13.17 (11:13.17)                                                 
 16 Jacob Swicegood           11 Hurley YMCA,Linwood   11:13.37        
   11:13.37 (11:13.37)                                                 
 17 Ashton Tolson             11 Baltimore CI,Bel Ai   11:19.14        
   11:19.14 (11:19.14)                                                 
 18 Brian Workman             11 Fpyc Cheetah,Fairfa   11:28.57        
   11:28.57 (11:28.57)                                                 
 19 Jonah Bazerkanian         11 Southern Cal,Simi V   11:29.46        
   11:29.46 (11:29.46)                                                 
 20 Noah De La Rionda         11 Southern Cal,Simi V   11:30.60        
 11:30.599 (11:30.599)                                                 
 21 Thomas Martin             11 NJ Fleet Fee,Paters   11:30.61        
 11:30.609 (11:30.609)                                                 
 22 Colton Cardwell           11 Red Sea Runn,Minneo   11:36.75        
   11:36.75 (11:36.75)                                                 
 23 Michail Rose              11 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol   11:40.20        
   11:40.20 (11:40.20)                                                 
 24 Zander Durastanti         11 Hardee Sole,Bowling   11:40.57        
   11:40.57 (11:40.57)                                                 
 25 Royce Mentor IV           11 Unattached,Clarksvi   11:47.88        
   11:47.88 (11:47.88)                                                 
 26 Zayden Williams           11 Prospect Par,New Yo   11:47.91        
   11:47.91 (11:47.91)                                                 
 27 Alexis Cano               11 Kern County,Bakersf   11:53.66        
   11:53.66 (11:53.66)                                                 
 28 Lucien Louvet             11 Prospect Par,Brookl   11:55.38        
   11:55.38 (11:55.38)                                                 
 29 Jonathon Williams         11 Southern Ind,Ames,    11:57.03        
   11:57.03 (11:57.03)                                                 
 30 Harsit Mittal             11 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr   11:57.09        
   11:57.09 (11:57.09)                                                 
 31 Henry Johnson             11 Southern Cal,Thousa   11:59.33        
   11:59.33 (11:59.33)                                                 
 32 Gabriel Abbate            11 Unattached,Oviedo,    12:03.19        
   12:03.19 (12:03.19)                                                 
 33 Zachary Arifi             11 Unattached            12:03.45        
   12:03.45 (12:03.45)                                                 
 34 August Hennegan           11 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:06.08        
   12:06.08 (12:06.08)                                                 
 35 Zebediah Stewart          11 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:11.11        
   12:11.11 (12:11.11)                                                 
 36 Landon Pierce             11 Central Flor,Maitla   12:16.24        
   12:16.24 (12:16.24)                                                 
 37 Corey Johnson             11 Central Flor,Orange   12:16.32        
   12:16.32 (12:16.32)                                                 
 38 Jorwally Santana          11 NJ Fleet Fee,Paters   12:18.30        
   12:18.30 (12:18.30)                                                 
 39 Oliver Blake              11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:19.67        
   12:19.67 (12:19.67)                                                 
 40 Norberto Garcia           11 Team Action,Crystal   12:21.45        
   12:21.45 (12:21.45)                                                 
 41 Quinlan Huh               11 Austin Speed,Austin   12:26.65        
   12:26.65 (12:26.65)                                                 
 42 Evan Dudley               11 Tailwind Tra,Rye, N   12:39.50        
   12:39.50 (12:39.50)                                                 
 43 Grant Simnacher           11 Richmond Gol,Richmo   12:45.28        
   12:45.28 (12:45.28)                                                 
 44 Jalen Edwards             11 NJ Fleet Fee,Perth    12:46.47        
   12:46.47 (12:46.47)                                                 
 45 Cole Bagshaw              11 Southern Ind,Seller   12:52.50        
   12:52.50 (12:52.50)                                                 
 46 Akshay Iyer               11 NJ Fleet Fee,Edison   12:54.27        
   12:54.27 (12:54.27)                                                 
 47 Samuel Krasnee            11 NJ Fleet Fee,Edison   12:57.90        
   12:57.90 (12:57.90)                                                 
 48 Jason Alperin             11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   13:04.66        
   13:04.66 (13:04.66)                                                 
 49 Morgan Frederick          11 Northeast St,Louisv   13:12.63        
   13:12.63 (13:12.63)                                                 
 50 Michael Poray Jr          11 Park Cities,Dallas,   13:15.82        
   13:15.82 (13:15.82)                                                 
 51 Damian Santiago           11 Pirate Runne,Kissim   13:17.58        
   13:17.58 (13:17.58)                                                 
 52 Kevin Figueiredo          11 newark benfi,Newark   13:17.83        
   13:17.83 (13:17.83)                                                 
 53 Jared Urrabazo            11 Team Action,Crystal   13:22.36        
   13:22.36 (13:22.36)                                                 
 54 Danico Angel              11 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:23.81        
   13:23.81 (13:23.81)                                                 
 55 Joseph Cisneros           11 Team Action,Crystal   13:28.39        
   13:28.39 (13:28.39)                                                 
 56 Dawson Poteat             11 Gastonia Eag,Gaston   13:53.23        
   13:53.23 (13:53.23)                                                 
 57 Connor Ronan              11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   13:58.98        
   13:58.98 (13:58.98)                                                 
 58 Jabari Dunklin            11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   14:06.41        
   14:06.41 (14:06.41)                                                 
 59 Jaire Lewis               11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   14:16.12        
   14:16.12 (14:16.12)                                                 
 60 Ashtun Dean               11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   14:18.14        
   14:18.14 (14:18.14)                                                 
 61 Lucas Zimmermann          11 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:51.47        
   14:51.47 (14:51.47)                                                 
 62 Aidan Chiariello          11 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   15:00.14        
   15:00.14 (15:00.14)                                                 
 63 Daniel Osterndorf II      11 Central Flor,Orland   15:03.46        
   15:03.46 (15:03.46)                                                 
 64 Eliot Hassler             11 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:06.61        
   15:06.61 (15:06.61)                                                 
 65 Hassdi Mir                11 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr   15:23.28        
   15:23.28 (15:23.28)                                                 
 66 Wyatt Babington           11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   15:33.53        
   15:33.53 (15:33.53)                                                 
 67 Ricky Torres              11 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:49.72        
   15:49.72 (15:49.72)                                                 
 68 Jace White                11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   17:46.03        
   17:46.03 (17:46.03)                                                 
Event 18  Boys 12 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 12 Year Olds                                             
  1 Lawson Mcleod             12 McLeod,Port St. Luc   10:19.78        
   10:19.78 (10:19.78)                                                 
  2 Akash Mallady             12 Ultimate Spe,Maryla   10:26.28        
   10:26.28 (10:26.28)                                                 
  3 Nicholas Anderson         12 Lake Cities,Highlan   10:40.58        
   10:40.58 (10:40.58)                                                 
  4 Octavio Conde Frankenber  12 Texas Thunde,Cedar    10:41.20        
   10:41.20 (10:41.20)                                                 
  5 Matthew Raucci            12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   10:49.18        
   10:49.18 (10:49.18)                                                 
  6 Chase Nicolas             12 Prospect Par,Brooky   10:51.65        
   10:51.65 (10:51.65)                                                 
  7 Zaki Blunt                12 Southern Cal,Newbur   10:55.06        
   10:55.06 (10:55.06)                                                 
  8 Nick Brooks               12 Northeast St,Louisv   10:56.31        
   10:56.31 (10:56.31)                                                 
  9 Anthony Torricella        12 Tailwind Tra,Briarc   10:57.52        
   10:57.52 (10:57.52)                                                 
 10 Reese Taylor              12 Northeast St,Louisv   11:06.06        
   11:06.06 (11:06.06)                                                 
 11 Julian Borrero            12 Red Sea Runn,Clermo   11:06.09        
   11:06.09 (11:06.09)                                                 
 12 Ethan Parker              12 Unattached,Madison,   11:07.32        
   11:07.32 (11:07.32)                                                 
 13 Afonso Santos             12 newark benfi,Newark   11:07.84        
   11:07.84 (11:07.84)                                                 
 14 Gonzalo Gonzalez          12 Southern Cal,Thousa   11:08.48        
   11:08.48 (11:08.48)                                                 
 15 Miles Danielksi           12 Prospect Par,Brookl   11:11.97        
 11:11.962 (11:11.962)                                                 
 16 Ethan Contreras           12 Lake Cities,Lewisvi   11:14.38        
   11:14.38 (11:14.38)                                                 
 17 Anthony Bergnes           12 Miami Elite,Miami,    11:17.12        
   11:17.12 (11:17.12)                                                 
 18 Oliver Francis            12 Southern Cal,Valenc   11:19.72        
   11:19.72 (11:19.72)                                                 
 19 Phllip Gill               12 Southern Ind,New Al   11:25.25        
   11:25.25 (11:25.25)                                                 
 20 Ethan Myrick              12 Unattached,Deland,    11:32.27        
   11:32.27 (11:32.27)                                                 
 21 Logan James               12 Intensity At,Kathle   11:39.75        
   11:39.75 (11:39.75)                                                 
 22 James Thomson             12 Park Cities,Dallas,   11:44.02        
   11:44.02 (11:44.02)                                                 
 23 Hans Jackson              12 Christian CO,Pass C   11:44.29        
   11:44.29 (11:44.29)                                                 
 24 Conrad Trezza             12 Lake Cities,Flower    11:46.63        
   11:46.63 (11:46.63)                                                 
 25 David Birkhofer Jr        12 Unattached,Catawba,   11:50.47        
   11:50.47 (11:50.47)                                                 
 26 Samuel Johnson            12 Southern Cal,Thousa   11:52.38        
 11:52.379 (11:52.379)                                                 
 27 Blak Smith                12 High Velocit,Missou   11:53.08        
   11:53.08 (11:53.08)                                                 
 28 Connor Wickson            12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   11:55.56        
   11:55.56 (11:55.56)                                                 
 29 Samuel Cappel             12 Bayou Young,Lake Ch   11:56.24        
   11:56.24 (11:56.24)                                                 
 30 Aaron Lord                12 Southern Ind,New Al   11:56.67        
   11:56.67 (11:56.67)                                                 
 31 Elijah Robles             12 Pirate Runne,Kissim   12:05.65        
   12:05.65 (12:05.65)                                                 
 32 Aidan Lord                12 Southern Ind,New Al   12:09.15        
   12:09.15 (12:09.15)                                                 
 33 Gabriel Carty             12 Coral Spring,Pompan   12:10.53        
   12:10.53 (12:10.53)                                                 
 34 Jack Contreras            12 Lake Cities,Lewisvi   12:13.08        
   12:13.08 (12:13.08)                                                 
 35 Pablo Abrego              12 Southern Cal,Porter   12:13.13        
   12:13.13 (12:13.13)                                                 
 36 Ryan Anderson             12 Team Green R,Spring   12:20.77        
   12:20.77 (12:20.77)                                                 
 37 Oliver Brill              12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:24.23        
   12:24.23 (12:24.23)                                                 
 38 Shalamar Levarity         12 Break Away,Clermont   12:25.42        
   12:25.42 (12:25.42)                                                 
 39 Miles Yates               12 St Johns Str,St Joh   12:43.61        
   12:43.61 (12:43.61)                                                 
 40 Daniel Allone             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:59.30        
   12:59.30 (12:59.30)                                                 
 41 Owen Moloney              12 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   13:05.41        
 13:05.404 (13:05.404)                                                 
 42 Lucas Simpson             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:05.44        
   13:05.44 (13:05.44)                                                 
 43 Avery Ahlgrim             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:17.96        
   13:17.96 (13:17.96)                                                 
 44 Kristian Alcozer          12 Team Action,Crystal   13:20.80        
   13:20.80 (13:20.80)                                                 
 45 James Clement             12 Christian CO,Gulfpo   13:27.30        
   13:27.30 (13:27.30)                                                 
 46 Issac Cooley              12 Southern Ind,New Al   13:28.68        
   13:28.68 (13:28.68)                                                 
 47 Jeshua Navarro            12 Southern Cal,Northr   13:32.28        
   13:32.28 (13:32.28)                                                 
 48 Michael Lynch             12 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   13:33.43        
   13:33.43 (13:33.43)                                                 
 49 August Snyder             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:35.04        
   13:35.04 (13:35.04)                                                 
 50 Adam Reisman              12 Austin Speed,Austin   13:45.98        
   13:45.98 (13:45.98)                                                 
 51 Jayven Garcia             12 Pirate Runne,Kissim   14:15.32        
   14:15.32 (14:15.32)                                                 
 52 Khalil Amarir             12 Pirate Runne,Kissim   14:41.51        
   14:41.51 (14:41.51)                                                 
 53 Caleb Sanchez             12 Team Action,Crystal   15:03.23        
   15:03.23 (15:03.23)                                                 
 54 Griffin Poteat            12 Gastonia Eag,Gaston   15:11.82        
   15:11.82 (15:11.82)                                                 
 55 Javon Ruffins             12 Pure Athleti,Leesbu   15:42.76        
   15:42.76 (15:42.76)                                                 
 56 Harry Donovan             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:59.53        
   15:59.53 (15:59.53)