Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
           2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016            
                               12/3/2016                               
 
Event 17  Girls 11 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11 Year Olds                                           
  1 Isabel Conde Frankenberg  11 Texas Thunde,Cedar    11:04.56        
   11:04.56 (11:04.56)                                                 
  2 Danica Wrobel             11 Unattached,Philo, I   11:15.75        
   11:15.75 (11:15.75)                                                 
  3 Emma Hoang                11 North Texas,Flower    11:28.66        
   11:28.66 (11:28.66)                                                 
  4 Peyton Skoglund           11 St Johns Str,Jackso   11:35.18        
   11:35.18 (11:35.18)                                                 
  5 Daniella Alali            11 Kern County,Bakersf   11:37.52        
   11:37.52 (11:37.52)                                                 
  6 Maya Andrade              11 Southern Cal,Simi V   11:41.85        
   11:41.85 (11:41.85)                                                 
  7 Emma Endress              11 Derby City A,Louisv   11:51.05        
   11:51.05 (11:51.05)                                                 
  8 Antanyah Lee              11 Miami Elite,Miami,    11:58.37        
   11:58.37 (11:58.37)                                                 
  9 Daniela Alvarez           11 Miami Elite,Miami,    12:00.35        
   12:00.35 (12:00.35)                                                 
 10 Shalyn Edmondson          11 Okemah Track,Okemah   12:07.17        
   12:07.17 (12:07.17)                                                 
 11 Trinity Hobbs             11 Southern Ind,New Al   12:09.34        
   12:09.34 (12:09.34)                                                 
 12 Tamera Rodriques          11 V02max Track,Bronx,   12:10.16        
 12:10.158 (12:10.158)                                                 
 13 Sophia Dale               11 Austin Speed,Austin   12:10.28        
 12:10.272 (12:10.272)                                                 
 14 Kyra Whitman              11 High Velocit,Staffo   12:11.82        
 12:11.817 (12:11.817)                                                 
 15 Elizabeth Scanlan         11 Derby City A,Louisv   12:13.55        
   12:13.55 (12:13.55)                                                 
 16 Mary Kathryn French       11 Northeast St,Louisv   12:14.41        
   12:14.41 (12:14.41)                                                 
 17 Addyson Bean              11 Okemah Track,Okemah   12:16.50        
   12:16.50 (12:16.50)                                                 
 18 Sophie Russell            11 Austin Speed,Austin   12:25.24        
   12:25.24 (12:25.24)                                                 
 19 Paige Churchill           11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:29.40        
   12:29.40 (12:29.40)                                                 
 20 Lilli Hoffmeister         11 Derby City A,Burlin   12:31.13        
   12:31.13 (12:31.13)                                                 
 21 Sofia Paredes             11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:32.51        
   12:32.51 (12:32.51)                                                 
 22 Alexis Farris             11 Okemah Track,Okemah   12:34.47        
   12:34.47 (12:34.47)                                                 
 23 Abigail Calvert           11 Cougars Elit,Salisb   12:36.58        
   12:36.58 (12:36.58)                                                 
 24 Erin Lee                  11 Platte River,Thornt   12:36.84        
   12:36.84 (12:36.84)                                                 
 25 Ivy Hunt                  11 Southeast Lo,Slidel   12:39.58        
   12:39.58 (12:39.58)                                                 
 26 Veronica Ramsey           11 Okemah Track,Okemah   12:40.07        
   12:40.07 (12:40.07)                                                 
 27 Kenia Irish-Bramble       11 V02max Track,Bronx,   12:40.97        
   12:40.97 (12:40.97)                                                 
 28 Gabrielle Comsudes        11 Unattached,Marietta   12:42.48        
   12:42.48 (12:42.48)                                                 
 29 Elyssa Rodarte            11 Richmond Gol,Sugar    12:52.27        
   12:52.27 (12:52.27)                                                 
 30 Avery Proctor             11 Southern Ind,Greenv   12:55.53        
   12:55.53 (12:55.53)                                                 
 31 Isabella Sosa             11 Park Cities,Dallas,   12:58.04        
   12:58.04 (12:58.04)                                                 
 32 Kaya Bruno                11 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:05.41        
   13:05.41 (13:05.41)                                                 
 33 Layla Thompson            11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   13:10.68        
   13:10.68 (13:10.68)                                                 
 34 Felicity White            11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   13:18.11        
   13:18.11 (13:18.11)                                                 
 35 Natali Garcia             11 Southern Cal,Calaba   13:20.17        
   13:20.17 (13:20.17)                                                 
 36 Ava Foster-Lueallen       11 Red Sea Runn,Mount    13:29.32        
 13:29.318 (13:29.318)                                                 
 37 Sophia Harris             11 Panhandle Ex,Miccos   13:32.03        
   13:32.03 (13:32.03)                                                 
 38 Madalyn Gaxiola           11 Okemah Track,Okemah   13:33.56        
   13:33.56 (13:33.56)                                                 
 39 Valiese Thomas            11 V02max Track,Bronx,   13:33.65        
   13:33.65 (13:33.65)                                                 
 40 Maddison Green            11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   13:34.82        
   13:34.82 (13:34.82)                                                 
 41 Melah Lazarus             11 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:36.01        
 13:36.006 (13:36.006)                                                 
 42 Kayla Mccarthy            11 Central Flor,Longwo   13:36.24        
   13:36.24 (13:36.24)                                                 
 43 Lainey Spencer            11 Tailwind Tra,West H   13:45.59        
   13:45.59 (13:45.59)                                                 
 44 Ava Jones                 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   13:54.76        
   13:54.76 (13:54.76)                                                 
 45 Kaya Hammond              11 288 Track Cl,Brookl   13:58.35        
   13:58.35 (13:58.35)                                                 
 46 Lauren Disalvo            11 Christian CO,Gulfpo   14:06.31        
   14:06.31 (14:06.31)                                                 
 47 Kennedy Pease             11 Southern Ind,New Al   14:41.65        
   14:41.65 (14:41.65)                                                 
 48 Tierra Mooring            11 V02max Track,Yonker   14:46.87        
   14:46.87 (14:46.87)                                                 
 49 Kaitlyn Mcknight          11 Unattached,Jersey C   14:54.93        
   14:54.93 (14:54.93)                                                 
 50 Jennifer Canarte          11 Miami Elite,Miami,    15:03.21        
   15:03.21 (15:03.21)                                                 
 51 Miranda Alvarado          11 Team Action,Crystal   15:20.59        
   15:20.59 (15:20.59)                                                 
 52 Natalia Stewart           11 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:28.16        
   15:28.16 (15:28.16)                                                 
 53 Emilia Scanlon            11 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:05.02        
   16:05.02 (16:05.02)                                                 
 54 Ariel Blackwood           11 Okemah Track,Okemah   16:13.38        
   16:13.38 (16:13.38)                                                 
 55 Baby Kiersten Ramirez     11 Team Action,Crystal   16:54.24        
   16:54.24 (16:54.24)                                                 
 56 Kayla Mcknight            11 Unattached,Jersey C   17:13.74        
   17:13.74 (17:13.74)                                                 
 57 Natalie Meyer             11 Prospect Par,Brookl   17:35.94        
   17:35.94 (17:35.94)                                                 
 58 Cordelia Richert          11 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   18:00.37        
   18:00.37 (18:00.37)                                                 
 59 Rochelle Huerta           11 Team Action,Crystal   18:23.38        
   18:23.38 (18:23.38)                                                 
Event 17  Girls 12 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 12 Year Olds                                           
  1 Ani Veltcheva             12 Unattached,Gainesvi   10:45.60        
   10:45.60 (10:45.60)                                                 
  2 Sofia Abrego              12 Southern Cal,Porter   10:58.05        
   10:58.05 (10:58.05)                                                 
  3 Siena Muccini             12 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla   11:06.04        
   11:06.04 (11:06.04)                                                 
  4 Sydney Covington          12 Southern Cal,Oak Pa   11:22.41        
   11:22.41 (11:22.41)                                                 
  5 Lily Henne                12 Pure Athleti,Clermo   11:23.32        
   11:23.32 (11:23.32)                                                 
  6 Amanda Jaffe              12 Tailwind Tra,Scarsd   11:23.67        
   11:23.67 (11:23.67)                                                 
  7 Taylor Swiatek            12 Northeast St,Prospe   11:27.16        
   11:27.16 (11:27.16)                                                 
  8 Macey Ruth                12 Derby City A,Floren   11:28.82        
   11:28.82 (11:28.82)                                                 
  9 Mei Chiang                12 1st Coast Tr,Orange   11:29.31        
   11:29.31 (11:29.31)                                                 
 10 Jennifer Woollery         12 Lightning Sp,Lawren   11:34.94        
   11:34.94 (11:34.94)                                                 
 11 Ishil Kirkhan             12 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla   11:39.08        
   11:39.08 (11:39.08)                                                 
 12 Emma Calvert              12 Cougars Elit,Salisb   11:40.27        
   11:40.27 (11:40.27)                                                 
 13 Morgan Nygren             12 Southern Cal,Newbur   11:43.33        
   11:43.33 (11:43.33)                                                 
 14 Sophia Munoz              12 Austin Speed,Austin   11:45.16        
   11:45.16 (11:45.16)                                                 
 15 Simone Isip               12 Prospect Par,Brookl   11:46.05        
   11:46.05 (11:46.05)                                                 
 16 Devyn Kendrick            12 Above The Gr,Paso R   11:50.00        
   11:50.00 (11:50.00)                                                 
 17 Eve Spencer               12 Tailwind Tra,West H   11:51.02        
   11:51.02 (11:51.02)                                                 
 18 Isabella Edwards          12 Texas Thunde,Leande   11:53.12        
   11:53.12 (11:53.12)                                                 
 19 Lauren Cantrell           12 Derby City A,Floren   11:53.14        
   11:53.14 (11:53.14)                                                 
 20 Reilly Boyer              12 Calumet Regi,Lowell   11:53.19        
   11:53.19 (11:53.19)                                                 
 21 Sydney Osgood             12 Austin Speed,Austin   11:58.88        
   11:58.88 (11:58.88)                                                 
 22 Larra Arnold              12 Northeast St,Louisv   12:02.05        
   12:02.05 (12:02.05)                                                 
 23 Mary Harris               12 Lake Cities,Argyle,   12:05.68        
   12:05.68 (12:05.68)                                                 
 24 Avery Russell             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:11.87        
   12:11.87 (12:11.87)                                                 
 25 Ella Fajardo-Wilde        12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:15.80        
   12:15.80 (12:15.80)                                                 
 26 Ella Porcher              12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:19.48        
   12:19.48 (12:19.48)                                                 
 27 Meghan Huerta             12 Team Action,Crystal   12:20.81        
   12:20.81 (12:20.81)                                                 
 28 Willa Donovan             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:23.11        
   12:23.11 (12:23.11)                                                 
 29 Zarrah Barbaza            12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   12:24.50        
   12:24.50 (12:24.50)                                                 
 30 Kalyn Gibbs               12 Miami Elite,Miami,    12:24.91        
   12:24.91 (12:24.91)                                                 
 31 Talya Karmen-Chan         12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:26.02        
 12:26.019 (12:26.019)                                                 
 32 Reganne Mcmain            12 Derby City A,Burlin   12:26.07        
 12:26.063 (12:26.063)                                                 
 33 Mariele Protos            12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:26.49        
   12:26.49 (12:26.49)                                                 
 34 Lila Endres               12 Southern Ind,New Al   12:42.78        
   12:42.78 (12:42.78)                                                 
 35 Mackenzie Mulligan        12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   12:44.81        
   12:44.81 (12:44.81)                                                 
 36 Carly Zahrt               12 Southern Cal,Canyon   12:52.05        
   12:52.05 (12:52.05)                                                 
 37 Waverly Peters            12 Smiths Track,Smiths   12:54.40        
   12:54.40 (12:54.40)                                                 
 38 Sarah Raucci              12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   12:59.46        
   12:59.46 (12:59.46)                                                 
 39 Megan Carey               12 Southern Ind,Floyds   13:00.10        
   13:00.10 (13:00.10)                                                 
 40 Karah White               12 Pure Athleti,Howey    13:00.67        
   13:00.67 (13:00.67)                                                 
 41 Jaspreet Braich           12 Lake Cities,Flower    13:03.43        
   13:03.43 (13:03.43)                                                 
 42 Neha Jag                  12 Southern Cal,Oak Pa   13:07.05        
   13:07.05 (13:07.05)                                                 
 43 Jayda Birch               12 Unattached,South Oz   13:09.32        
   13:09.32 (13:09.32)                                                 
 44 Ella Hodges               12 Panhandle Ex,Miccos   13:17.72        
   13:17.72 (13:17.72)                                                 
 45 Chloe Stierwald           12 Christian CO,Diamon   13:20.50        
   13:20.50 (13:20.50)                                                 
 46 Sasha Badner              12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:25.88        
   13:25.88 (13:25.88)                                                 
 47 Elisha Joseph             12 Coral Spring,Parkla   13:28.63        
   13:28.63 (13:28.63)                                                 
 48 Anneliese Pecunia         12 Lake Cities,Highlan   13:46.07        
   13:46.07 (13:46.07)                                                 
 49 Ella Branham-Upton        12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:48.52        
   13:48.52 (13:48.52)                                                 
 50 Isabella Santana          12 Tailwind Tra,Bronx,   13:52.16        
   13:52.16 (13:52.16)                                                 
 51 Abigail Hollingshead      12 Intensity At,Warner   13:54.58        
   13:54.58 (13:54.58)                                                 
 52 Sophia Umana              12 Crusader Run,Tallah   13:58.51        
   13:58.51 (13:58.51)                                                 
 53 Jailyn Underwood          12 Bayou Young,Lake Ch   14:07.48        
   14:07.48 (14:07.48)                                                 
 54 Alexis Loucks             12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   14:23.21        
   14:23.21 (14:23.21)                                                 
 55 Ella Lee                  12 Platte River,Thornt   14:25.81        
   14:25.81 (14:25.81)                                                 
 56 Jodi-Kay Ormsby           12 V02max Track,Bronx,   14:26.81        
   14:26.81 (14:26.81)                                                 
 57 Ravae Thomas              12 V02max Track,Bronx,   14:27.53        
   14:27.53 (14:27.53)                                                 
 58 Relyla Rios               12 Team Action,Crystal   14:29.09        
   14:29.09 (14:29.09)                                                 
 59 Madison Meyer             12 Hillsborough,Lutz,    14:30.04        
   14:30.04 (14:30.04)                                                 
 60 Stella Lewis              12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   14:46.40        
   14:46.40 (14:46.40)                                                 
 61 Andie Miller              12 Southern Ind,New Al   14:56.92        
   14:56.92 (14:56.92)                                                 
 62 Amy Connick               12 Unattached,Charlott   15:26.97        
   15:26.97 (15:26.97)                                                 
 63 Pilar Rivera              12 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:42.60        
   16:42.60 (16:42.60)                                                 
 64 Danielle Roberts          12 Southern Ind,Charle   16:59.06        
   16:59.06 (16:59.06)                                                 
 65 Sanaa Bekoe               12 Prospect Par,Brookl   17:32.84        
   17:32.84 (17:32.84)                                                 
 66 Malaysia Jordon           12 Unattached,Savannah   17:54.13        
   17:54.13 (17:54.13)