Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
           2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016            
                               12/3/2016                               
 
Event 16  Boys 13 4000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13 Year Olds                                             
  1 Adrian Bichara            13 Miami Elite,Miami,    12:52.90    1   
   12:52.90 (12:52.90)                                                 
  2 Xavier Cerda              13 Northside St,Housto   12:53.47        
   12:53.47 (12:53.47)                                                 
  3 Owen Hassler              13 Prospect Par,Brooky   13:07.40    2   
   13:07.40 (13:07.40)                                                 
  4 Alvaro Canarte            13 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:08.44    3   
   13:08.44 (13:08.44)                                                 
  5 Adam Magoulas             13 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:10.47    4   
   13:10.47 (13:10.47)                                                 
  6 Samuel Navarro III        13 Northside St,Housto   13:20.69        
 13:20.688 (13:20.688)                                                 
  7 Tristan Amell             13 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:27.31    5   
   13:27.31 (13:27.31)                                                 
  8 Anthony Diaz              13 Runners Edge,Farmin   13:28.45        
   13:28.45 (13:28.45)                                                 
  9 Nicholas Goldstein        13 Southern Cal,Newbur   13:29.57    6   
   13:29.57 (13:29.57)                                                 
 10 Caden Cunningham          13 Richmond Gol,Richmo   13:36.30        
   13:36.30 (13:36.30)                                                 
 11 Aiden Lyons               13 Lake Cities,Flower    13:39.60    7   
   13:39.60 (13:39.60)                                                 
 12 Henry Domine              13 Park Cities,Dallas,   13:42.86        
   13:42.86 (13:42.86)                                                 
 13 Elijah Wolsefer           13 Break Away,Clermont   13:46.67        
   13:46.67 (13:46.67)                                                 
 14 Darryn Schnieders         13 Derby City A,Louisv   13:47.82        
   13:47.82 (13:47.82)                                                 
 15 Ethan Bhatt               13 Hillsborough,Tampa,   13:49.65        
   13:49.65 (13:49.65)                                                 
 16 Donato Scarcello          13 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:56.60    8   
   13:56.60 (13:56.60)                                                 
 17 Wesley Haws               13 Cool Kids Ru,Apex,    14:02.88        
   14:02.88 (14:02.88)                                                 
 18 Jackson Babington         13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   14:05.01    9   
   14:05.01 (14:05.01)                                                 
 19 Noah Julian               13 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   14:08.28        
   14:08.28 (14:08.28)                                                 
 20 Walker St. John           13 Lake Cities,Grapevi   14:08.84   10   
   14:08.84 (14:08.84)                                                 
 21 Joshua Meiman             13 Derby City A,Louisv   14:10.25        
   14:10.25 (14:10.25)                                                 
 22 Justin Whitney            13 Marlton Trac,Cherry   14:11.35        
   14:11.35 (14:11.35)                                                 
 23 Joshua Clark              13 Lake Cities,Flower    14:11.43   11   
   14:11.43 (14:11.43)                                                 
 24 Marcus Fehlman            13 Southern Cal,Simi V   14:12.49   12   
   14:12.49 (14:12.49)                                                 
 25 Jack De La Rionda         13 Southern Cal,Simi V   14:13.83   13   
   14:13.83 (14:13.83)                                                 
 26 Nico Grilli               13 Marlton Trac,Marlto   14:15.98        
   14:15.98 (14:15.98)                                                 
 27 Evan Pardo                13 Southeast Lo,Slidel   14:17.05        
   14:17.05 (14:17.05)                                                 
 28 Jack Lydon                13 Southern Cal,Westla   14:21.13   14   
   14:21.13 (14:21.13)                                                 
 29 Tyler Guthrie             13 Unattached,Troy, IL   14:23.18        
   14:23.18 (14:23.18)                                                 
 30 George Montgomery         13 Derby City A,Louisv   14:24.26        
   14:24.26 (14:24.26)                                                 
 31 Leo Paul Palacio          13 Derby City AC         14:26.59        
   14:26.59 (14:26.59)                                                 
 32 Ben Kirbno                13 Crusader Run,Miccos   14:27.30        
   14:27.30 (14:27.30)                                                 
 33 Joseph Camacho            13 Unattached,St Augus   14:28.78        
   14:28.78 (14:28.78)                                                 
 34 Nicholas Samuel           13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   14:37.40   15   
   14:37.40 (14:37.40)                                                 
 35 Payton Forman             13 Bayou Young,Lake Ch   14:38.90        
   14:38.90 (14:38.90)                                                 
 36 Ashauni Williams          13 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:42.40   16   
   14:42.40 (14:42.40)                                                 
 37 Sebastian John            13 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:47.26   17   
   14:47.26 (14:47.26)                                                 
 38 Angus Fitzgerald          13 Southern Cal,Thousa   14:48.11   18   
   14:48.11 (14:48.11)                                                 
 39 Bryce Kolvoord            13 Southern Ind,Churub   14:48.33        
   14:48.33 (14:48.33)                                                 
 40 Leo Kelly                 13 Crusader Run,Miccos   14:57.00        
   14:57.00 (14:57.00)                                                 
 41 Christopher Valdes        13 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr   14:57.83        
   14:57.83 (14:57.83)                                                 
 42 Blake Baumann             13 Lake Cities,Arlingt   14:58.68   19   
   14:58.68 (14:58.68)                                                 
 43 Clayton Carter            13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   14:58.97   20   
   14:58.97 (14:58.97)                                                 
 44 Nicolas Raffinengo        13 Miami Elite,Miami,    15:05.68   21   
   15:05.68 (15:05.68)                                                 
 45 Jacob Altstein            13 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:06.99   22   
   15:06.99 (15:06.99)                                                 
 46 Jordan Guice              13 Panhandle Ex,Wakull   15:10.31   23   
   15:10.31 (15:10.31)                                                 
 47 Gavin McDonald            13 Lake Cities,Highlan   15:15.00   24   
   15:15.00 (15:15.00)                                                 
 48 Carlos Hinojosa           13 Northside St,Housto   15:16.50        
   15:16.50 (15:16.50)                                                 
 49 Lazarus Seabury           13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   15:21.52   25   
   15:21.52 (15:21.52)                                                 
 50 Elijah Franklin           13 Smiths Track,Salem,   15:24.12        
   15:24.12 (15:24.12)                                                 
 51 Weston Blake              13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   15:26.53   26   
   15:26.53 (15:26.53)                                                 
 52 Wyatt Bedke               13 Hillsborough,Tampa,   15:36.34        
   15:36.34 (15:36.34)                                                 
 53 Luke Holton               13 Blazers Trac,Concor   15:39.79        
   15:39.79 (15:39.79)                                                 
 54 Jackson Yarbrough         13 Crusader Run,Tallah   15:44.39        
 15:44.381 (15:44.381)                                                 
 55 John Ransom               13 Smiths Track,Phenix   15:56.10        
   15:56.10 (15:56.10)                                                 
 56 Jacob Nadeau              13 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:56.76   27   
   15:56.76 (15:56.76)                                                 
 57 Sam Oliveri               13 Rockford Wil,Loves    15:59.21        
   15:59.21 (15:59.21)                                                 
 58 Meldin Bicic              13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:00.99   28   
   16:00.99 (16:00.99)                                                 
 59 Kenneth Obregon Orozco    13 Platte River,Denver   16:04.41        
   16:04.41 (16:04.41)                                                 
 60 Michael Sweeney           13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   16:07.00   29   
   16:07.00 (16:07.00)                                                 
 61 Luke Perry                13 Ultimate Spe,Troy,    16:08.54        
   16:08.54 (16:08.54)                                                 
 62 Chase Holland             13 Christian CO,Saucie   16:14.85        
   16:14.85 (16:14.85)                                                 
 63 Eli Keeling               13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   16:19.68   30   
   16:19.68 (16:19.68)                                                 
 64 Parker Thompson           13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   16:27.10   31   
   16:27.10 (16:27.10)                                                 
 65 Elijah White              13 Platte River,Bright   16:34.99        
   16:34.99 (16:34.99)                                                 
 66 Joseph Collins            13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:43.57        
   16:43.57 (16:43.57)                                                 
 67 Carson Prather            13 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig   16:50.26        
   16:50.26 (16:50.26)                                                 
 68 Ali Sissoko               13 Pirate Runne,Kissim   17:12.66        
   17:12.66 (17:12.66)                                                 
 69 Yandel Rivera             13 Pirate Runne,Kissim   17:22.05        
   17:22.05 (17:22.05)                                                 
 70 Spencer Connick           13 Unattached,Charlott   17:37.37        
   17:37.37 (17:37.37)                                                 
 71 Trace Grant               13 Northside St,Housto   17:41.75        
   17:41.75 (17:41.75)                                                 
 72 William Weaver            13 Gastonia Eag,Gaston   17:56.62        
   17:56.62 (17:56.62)                                                 
 73 Collin Chiariello         13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   18:04.02   32   
 18:04.019 (18:04.019)                                                 
 74 Dimitri Popov             13 Pirate Runne,Kissim   18:06.36        
   18:06.36 (18:06.36)                                                 
 75 Mason Fowler              13 Houston Heat,Spring   18:44.42        
   18:44.42 (18:44.42)                                                 
 76 Edwin Laguerre            13 Pirate Runne,Kissim   21:02.42        
   21:02.42 (21:02.42)                                                 
Event 16  Boys 14 4000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 14 Year Olds                                             
  1 Fiker Rosen               14 Unattached,Quincy,    12:43.90        
   12:43.90 (12:43.90)                                                 
  2 Reed Legg                 14 Hillsborough,Tampa,   12:56.21        
   12:56.21 (12:56.21)                                                 
  3 Tristan Olpin             14 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   13:00.71        
   13:00.71 (13:00.71)                                                 
  4 Erik Halldorson           14 Lake Cities,Argyle,   13:02.51    1   
   13:02.51 (13:02.51)                                                 
  5 Gunnison Hays             14 Lake Cities,Denton,   13:03.33    2   
   13:03.33 (13:03.33)                                                 
  6 Casey Pleune              14 Trailblazers,Tampa,   13:11.90        
   13:11.90 (13:11.90)                                                 
  7 Ethan Rice                14 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:12.30        
   13:12.30 (13:12.30)                                                 
  8 Austin San Juan           14 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:15.07        
   13:15.07 (13:15.07)                                                 
  9 Joshua Stern              14 Southern Cal,Santa    13:20.73        
   13:20.73 (13:20.73)                                                 
 10 Savion Taylor             14 Smiths Track,Salem,   13:23.14        
   13:23.14 (13:23.14)                                                 
 11 Heath Mcdonald            14 Unattached,Lexingto   13:27.35        
 12 Zedekiah Williams         14 Prospect Par,New Yo   13:34.62        
   13:34.62 (13:34.62)                                                 
 13 Dylan Nelson              14 Independent,Orange    13:34.89        
   13:34.89 (13:34.89)                                                 
 14 Zachary Harrigan          14 Hillsborough,Tampa,   13:44.54        
   13:44.54 (13:44.54)                                                 
 15 Ethan Wechsler            14 Marlton Trac,Marlto   13:51.00    3   
   13:51.00 (13:51.00)                                                 
 16 Jacob Ricks               14 Lake Cities,Flower    13:53.41    4   
   13:53.41 (13:53.41)                                                 
 17 Blazek Skucius            14 Houston Chri,Housto   13:58.52        
   13:58.52 (13:58.52)                                                 
 18 John Grow                 14 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig   13:58.75        
   13:58.75 (13:58.75)                                                 
 19 Brett Shea                14 Marlton Trac,Marlto   13:59.14    5   
   13:59.14 (13:59.14)                                                 
 20 Dylan Odud                14 Marlton Trac,Marlto   14:00.16    6   
   14:00.16 (14:00.16)                                                 
 21 Gage Garcia               14 El Paso Stri,El Pas   14:04.29        
   14:04.29 (14:04.29)                                                 
 22 Jake Lawson               14 Unattached,Chester    14:05.41        
   14:05.41 (14:05.41)                                                 
 23 Cameron Watson            14 Unattached,Douglas,   14:06.79        
 14:06.784 (14:06.784)                                                 
 24 Charles Moore             14 Break Away,Clermont   14:06.81        
 14:06.810 (14:06.810)                                                 
 25 Cesar Castaneda           14 Lake Cities,Lewisvi   14:12.12    7   
   14:12.12 (14:12.12)                                                 
 26 Nicolas Monteagudo        14 Cougar Runne,Miami,   14:13.74        
   14:13.74 (14:13.74)                                                 
 27 Ricardo Ortiz             14 Pirate Runne,Kissim   14:16.03        
   14:16.03 (14:16.03)                                                 
 28 Christian Nicolas         14 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:20.42        
   14:20.42 (14:20.42)                                                 
 29 Owen Kobett               14 Southern Cal,Westla   14:20.93        
   14:20.93 (14:20.93)                                                 
 30 Julian Seda               14 Break Away,Clermont   14:21.36        
   14:21.36 (14:21.36)                                                 
 31 Preston Duesing           14 Lake Cities,Argyle,   14:21.42    8   
   14:21.42 (14:21.42)                                                 
 32 Douglas Robinson          14 Southeast Lo,Lorang   14:21.60        
   14:21.60 (14:21.60)                                                 
 33 A'Jani Stokes             14 Unattached,Fpo Ae,    14:23.72        
   14:23.72 (14:23.72)                                                 
 34 Kade Bullion              14 Platte River,Bright   14:25.33        
   14:25.33 (14:25.33)                                                 
 35 Michael Grow              14 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig   14:29.95        
   14:29.95 (14:29.95)                                                 
 36 Connor Fischel            14 Marlton Trac,Moores   14:35.09    9   
   14:35.09 (14:35.09)                                                 
 37 Adam Kromish              14 Marlton Trac,Marlto   14:49.60   10   
   14:49.60 (14:49.60)                                                 
 38 Aaron Ruth                14 Derby City A,Floren   14:56.35        
   14:56.35 (14:56.35)                                                 
 39 Nolan Miller              14 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   15:01.38        
   15:01.38 (15:01.38)                                                 
 40 Bryan Smith               14 Blazers Trac,Concor   15:09.50        
   15:09.50 (15:09.50)                                                 
 41 Donovan Wilson            14 Southern Ind,New Al   15:12.62        
   15:12.62 (15:12.62)                                                 
 42 Jonathan Dubberly         14 Smiths Track,Salem,   15:13.79        
   15:13.79 (15:13.79)                                                 
 43 Noah Silva                14 Break Away,Clermont   15:21.21        
 15:21.205 (15:21.205)                                                 
 44 Simon Cole                14 Panhandle Ex,Crawfo   15:23.69        
   15:23.69 (15:23.69)                                                 
 45 Quinton Hosler            14 Park Cities,Dallas,   15:27.65        
   15:27.65 (15:27.65)                                                 
 46 Immanuel Edwards          14 Texas Thunde,Leande   15:30.59        
   15:30.59 (15:30.59)                                                 
 47 Kenneth Jennings          14 Lake Cities,Highlan   15:31.06   11   
   15:31.06 (15:31.06)                                                 
 48 Jaizon Smith              14 Northside St,Housto   15:43.32        
   15:43.32 (15:43.32)                                                 
 49 Alberto Vazquez           14 Cougar Runne,Miami,   15:48.93        
   15:48.93 (15:48.93)                                                 
 50 Joseph Roberts            14 Southern Ind,New Al   15:49.60        
   15:49.60 (15:49.60)                                                 
 51 Gabriel Da Silva          14 Osceola Valley P      15:53.53        
   15:53.53 (15:53.53)                                                 
 52 Donyea Jarmon             14 Northside St,Housto   16:00.07        
   16:00.07 (16:00.07)                                                 
 53 John Spurrier             14 Red Sea Runn,Grand    16:31.29        
   16:31.29 (16:31.29)                                                 
 54 Marcellus Sells           14 Lightning Sp,Lawren   16:33.09        
   16:33.09 (16:33.09)                                                 
 55 Aiden Amann               14 Break Away,Clermont   16:36.73        
   16:36.73 (16:36.73)                                                 
 56 Jackson Price             14 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   16:54.33        
   16:54.33 (16:54.33)                                                 
 57 William Cook              14 Red Sea Runn,Mount    16:58.10        
   16:58.10 (16:58.10)                                                 
 58 Bradley Davies            14 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   16:59.50        
   16:59.50 (16:59.50)                                                 
 59 Wallace Ladner III        14 Christian CO,Gulfpo   18:01.71        
   18:01.71 (18:01.71)                                                 
 60 Mauro Vasquez-Munoz       14 Pirate Runne,Kissim   18:05.71        
   18:05.71 (18:05.71)                                                 
 61 Noah Ligon                14 Smiths Track,Smiths   18:13.05        
   18:13.05 (18:13.05)