Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
           2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016            
                               12/3/2016                               
 
Event 15  Girls 13 4000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13 Year Olds                                           
  1 Alexis Fernandez          13 Southern Cal,Steven   13:41.61        
   13:41.61 (13:41.61)                                                 
  2 Lauryn Heskin             13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   13:49.36        
   13:49.36 (13:49.36)                                                 
  3 Michaela Rose             13 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol   14:32.34        
   14:32.34 (14:32.34)                                                 
  4 Alyssa Harris             13 Lake Cities,Argyle,   14:36.83        
   14:36.83 (14:36.83)                                                 
  5 Kendyl Cardwell           13 Pure Athleti,Clermo   14:38.11        
   14:38.11 (14:38.11)                                                 
  6 Jacqueline Mathers        13 Southern Cal,Thousa   14:38.15        
 14:38.141 (14:38.141)                                                 
  7 Jillian Walker            13 Southern Cal,Simi V   14:41.45        
   14:41.45 (14:41.45)                                                 
  8 Allison Kruger            13 St Charles C,O'Fall   14:41.57        
   14:41.57 (14:41.57)                                                 
  9 Ginger Mullen             13 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:48.05        
   14:48.05 (14:48.05)                                                 
 10 Daryl Hannah Humphrey     13 Richmond Gol,Kendel   14:57.00        
   14:57.00 (14:57.00)                                                 
 11 Mya Bodrato               13 Central Flor,Sanfor   15:02.07        
   15:02.07 (15:02.07)                                                 
 12 Julia Pearson             13 Southern Cal,Steven   15:10.34        
   15:10.34 (15:10.34)                                                 
 13 Lindsay James             13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   15:15.12        
   15:15.12 (15:15.12)                                                 
 14 Nina Starvaggi            13 Miami Elite,Miami,    15:16.36        
   15:16.36 (15:16.36)                                                 
 15 Molly Cooper              13 Southern Cal,Simi V   15:24.29        
   15:24.29 (15:24.29)                                                 
 16 Sarah Mcvey               13 Unattached,Boxford,   15:24.64        
   15:24.64 (15:24.64)                                                 
 17 Helen Moloney             13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   15:33.52        
   15:33.52 (15:33.52)                                                 
 18 Karsten Bobb              13 South Austin,Drippi   15:38.64        
   15:38.64 (15:38.64)                                                 
 19 Cambron Mcintyre          13 Derby City A,Louisv   15:48.77        
   15:48.77 (15:48.77)                                                 
 20 Hattie-Alice Rydinsky     13 Marietta Tra,Mariet   15:50.26        
   15:50.26 (15:50.26)                                                 
 21 Mika Shiffman             13 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:53.83        
   15:53.83 (15:53.83)                                                 
 22 Ryleigh Sperry            13 Pure Athleti,Howey    15:53.89        
   15:53.89 (15:53.89)                                                 
 23 Jayci Brauman             13 Pure Athleti,Clermo   15:54.66        
   15:54.66 (15:54.66)                                                 
 24 Svenya Stoyanoff          13 Southeast Lo,Bush,    15:55.39        
   15:55.39 (15:55.39)                                                 
 25 Michelle Ashbahian        13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   15:59.36        
   15:59.36 (15:59.36)                                                 
 26 Skye James                13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:00.72        
   16:00.72 (16:00.72)                                                 
 27 Abigail Jones             13 Southern Cal,Simi V   16:04.76        
   16:04.76 (16:04.76)                                                 
 28 Elyza Nieves              13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:05.86        
   16:05.86 (16:05.86)                                                 
 29 Haley Clark               13 Lake Cities,Mansfie   16:07.36        
   16:07.36 (16:07.36)                                                 
 30 Sophia Deluca             13 Delco Stalli,Mt. La   16:17.67        
   16:17.67 (16:17.67)                                                 
 31 Brenna Hazen              13 Tailwind Tra,White    16:23.06        
   16:23.06 (16:23.06)                                                 
 32 Allison Wilson            13 Lake Cities,Argyle,   16:28.91        
   16:28.91 (16:28.91)                                                 
 33 Jessamine Jin             13 Southern Cal,Steven   16:31.81        
   16:31.81 (16:31.81)                                                 
 34 Breanna Becerra           13 Southeast Lo,Robert   16:35.05        
   16:35.05 (16:35.05)                                                 
 35 Skylar Thompson           13 Blazers Trac,Concor   16:46.56        
   16:46.56 (16:46.56)                                                 
 36 Riley Michaud             13 Aniston Trac,Mariet   16:49.58        
   16:49.58 (16:49.58)                                                 
 37 Aniella Zaslavsky         13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:49.87        
   16:49.87 (16:49.87)                                                 
 38 Agatha Edwards            13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:54.20        
   16:54.20 (16:54.20)                                                 
 39 Nanci Anderson            13 Lake Cities,Highlan   16:58.69        
   16:58.69 (16:58.69)                                                 
 40 Ashley Viegas             13 Elite Runner,Coloni   17:07.72        
   17:07.72 (17:07.72)                                                 
 41 Danielle Martinez         13 Miami Elite,Miami,    17:07.99        
   17:07.99 (17:07.99)                                                 
 42 Kate Lane                 13 Prospect Par,Brookl   17:18.82        
   17:18.82 (17:18.82)                                                 
 43 Ashley Minns              13 Tsc Track Cl,Massap   17:20.94        
   17:20.94 (17:20.94)                                                 
 44 Lina Filkin               13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   17:29.58        
   17:29.58 (17:29.58)                                                 
 45 Eva Madell                13 Prospect Par,Brookl   17:37.62        
   17:37.62 (17:37.62)                                                 
 46 Caroline Chun             13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   18:06.73        
   18:06.73 (18:06.73)                                                 
 47 Sydney Smith              13 Ultimate Spe,Saint    18:20.36        
   18:20.36 (18:20.36)                                                 
 48 Sophia Bruno              13 Prospect Par,Brooky   18:21.11        
   18:21.11 (18:21.11)                                                 
 49 Calli Conway              13 High Point B,High P   18:30.58        
   18:30.58 (18:30.58)                                                 
 50 Nora Hans                 13 Prospect Par,Brookl   18:45.07        
   18:45.07 (18:45.07)                                                 
 51 Trinice Williams          13 Prospect Par,Brooky   18:53.92        
 18:53.911 (18:53.911)                                                 
 52 Isabella Miller           13 Prospect Par,Brookl   19:36.25        
   19:36.25 (19:36.25)                                                 
 53 Sylvie Rouslin            13 Prospect Par,Brookl   19:55.09        
   19:55.09 (19:55.09)                                                 
 54 Abby Gotfraind            13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   19:59.08        
   19:59.08 (19:59.08)                                                 
 55 Kidada Bekoe              13 Prospect Par,Brookl   20:00.19        
   20:00.19 (20:00.19)                                                 
 56 Marissa Mendez            13 Tsc Track Cl,New Hy   20:01.98        
   20:01.98 (20:01.98)                                                 
 57 Jazmynn Valadez           13 Viking TC,Center, C   20:10.22        
   20:10.22 (20:10.22)                                                 
 58 Autum Sandefer            13 Southern Ind,New Al   22:08.79        
   22:08.79 (22:08.79)                                                 
 59 Chloe Kowalski            13 YMCA of Grea,Wetump   23:01.45        
   23:01.45 (23:01.45)                                                 
 60 Sophia Dennison-Murray    13 Prospect Par,Brookl   23:14.79        
   23:14.79 (23:14.79)                                                 
 61 Rose Richert              13 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   23:28.61        
   23:28.61 (23:28.61)                                                 
 62 Inaya Hamilton            13 Coral Spring,Coral    23:41.46        
   23:41.46 (23:41.46)                                                 
 63 Dylan Smith               13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   27:02.71        
   27:02.71 (27:02.71)                                                 
 64 Sydney Foster-Lueallen    13 Red Sea Runn,Mount    27:03.32        
 27:03.312 (27:03.312)                                                 
Event 15  Girls 14 4000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 14 Year Olds                                           
  1 Valerie Lastra            14 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:30.98        
   13:30.98 (13:30.98)                                                 
  2 Jordan Shapiro            14 Miami Elite,Miami,    14:40.34        
   14:40.34 (14:40.34)                                                 
  3 Ellie Kunze               14 Break Away,Clermont   14:40.37        
   14:40.37 (14:40.37)                                                 
  4 Lucinda Doogan            14 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:48.54        
   14:48.54 (14:48.54)                                                 
  5 Rebecca Bergnes           14 Miami Elite,Miami,    14:53.59        
   14:53.59 (14:53.59)                                                 
  6 Abigail Bohn              14 Derby City A,Louisv   15:05.77        
   15:05.77 (15:05.77)                                                 
  7 Rachel Gurarie            14 Southern Cal,Agoura   15:09.36        
   15:09.36 (15:09.36)                                                 
  8 Mia Hoang                 14 Lake Cities,Flower    15:11.79        
   15:11.79 (15:11.79)                                                 
  9 Ana Rodriguez             14 Miami Elite,Miami,    15:22.09        
   15:22.09 (15:22.09)                                                 
 10 Chloe Isip                14 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:40.48        
   15:40.48 (15:40.48)                                                 
 11 Josephine Scanlan         14 Derby City A,Louisv   15:45.25        
   15:45.25 (15:45.25)                                                 
 12 Rebecca Hauenstein        14 Unattached,Wheaton,   15:51.47        
   15:51.47 (15:51.47)                                                 
 13 Carley Conway             14 Southern Ind,Charle   15:52.49        
   15:52.49 (15:52.49)                                                 
 14 Camila Alvarez            14 Miami Elite,Miami,    16:08.04        
   16:08.04 (16:08.04)                                                 
 15 Paola Bencosme            14 Miami Elite,Miami,    16:08.16        
   16:08.16 (16:08.16)                                                 
 16 Emily Liles               14 Lake Cities,Frisco,   16:10.76        
   16:10.76 (16:10.76)                                                 
 17 Nia Rivers                14 Trailblazers,Tampa,   16:16.24        
   16:16.24 (16:16.24)                                                 
 18 Candice Bruinsma          14 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   16:38.71        
   16:38.71 (16:38.71)                                                 
 19 Alyssa Quarrie            14 Cougar Runne,Miami,   16:39.86        
   16:39.86 (16:39.86)                                                 
 20 Elizabeth Woods           14 Unattached,Broxton,   16:42.90        
   16:42.90 (16:42.90)                                                 
 21 Jessie Connick            14 Unattached,Charlott   16:57.24        
   16:57.24 (16:57.24)                                                 
 22 Cora Dale                 14 Austin Speed,Austin   17:12.63        
   17:12.63 (17:12.63)                                                 
 23 Jamie Lester              14 Unattached,Warrento   17:26.26        
   17:26.26 (17:26.26)                                                 
 24 Jordan Ford               14 Miami Milers,Miami,   18:27.88        
   18:27.88 (18:27.88)                                                 
 25 Bella Falotico            14 Prospect Par,Brookl   18:28.65        
   18:28.65 (18:28.65)                                                 
 26 Glory Reback              14 Unattached,North Pa   19:19.69        
   19:19.69 (19:19.69)                                                 
 27 Allison Zigray            14 Blazers Trac,Jonesv   19:50.23        
   19:50.23 (19:50.23)                                                 
 28 Amber White               14 Pure Athleti,Howey    20:13.95        
   20:13.95 (20:13.95)