Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
             2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016             
                                12/3/2016                                 
 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 5000 Meter Run Individual 15-18 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 15-16                                                     
  1 Karenna Bowen             15 Unattached,Santa Ro   18:57.36   1       
  2 Samantha Saenz            16 Unattached,Concord,   18:59.53   1       
  3 Marin Valentine           15 Unattached,Terrace    20:24.01   1       
  4 Kadareya Simeon           16 V02max Track,Bronx,   20:42.63   2       
  5 Charlotte Chehardy        15 Southeast Lo,Mandev   20:45.72   2   1   
  6 Carlin Beal               15 Southeast Lo,Mandev   21:01.55   2   2   
  7 Nicole Francois           16 Southeast Lo,Hammon   21:34.29   2   3   
  8 Alaysia Gutierrez         15 Blazers Trac,Albion   21:51.15   3       
  9 Blair Vignes              15 Southeast Lo,Poncha   21:52.15   3   4   
 10 Yori Amos                 15 Unattached,Dallas,    22:01.92   3       
 11 Kayla Mccullough          15 Trailblazers,Tampa,   22:11.48   3       
 12 Kemper Reback             16 Unattached,North Pa   22:29.88   3       
 13 Abigail Bates             16 Southeast Lo,Hammon   22:45.44   3   5   
 14 Sydnie Newton             15 Southeast Lo,New Or   22:48.43   3   6   
 15 Belle Vignes              15 Southeast Lo,Poncha   23:12.94   3   7   
 16 Hannah Schroer            16 Break Away,Clermont   23:29.36   4       
 17 Aicha Diaby               15 Harlem Child,New Yo   23:48.06   4       
 18 Makenzie Ryan             16 Kern County,Bakersf   23:54.62   4       
 19 Dolores Estrada-Hernande  15 Viking TC,Center, C   24:12.43   4       
 20 Nefertiti Underwood       15 Harlem Child,New Yo   24:35.33   4       
 21 Destiney Rudolph          16 Southern Ind,Jeffer   25:41.20   5       
 22 Noelani Callender         15 Pirate Runne,Kissim   29:27.91   5       
 23 Kelby Day                 15 Southern Ind,New Al   32:03.88   5       
Event 13  Girls 17-18 5000 Meter Run Individual 15-18 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 17-18                                                     
  1 Sydney Rice               17 Prospect Par,Brookl   18:43.31   1       
  2 Caroline Willis           17 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   19:13.31   1       
  3 Corinne Fanta             17 Unattached,Cincinna   19:47.95   1       
  4 Kaitlyn Barthell          18 Unattached,Arcadia,   19:49.20   1       
  5 Molly Mccann              17 Panhandle Ex,Miccos   19:49.88   1       
  6 Alexandra Mcculley        17 Southeast Lo,Coving   19:59.84   1       
  7 Ann Byerley               17 Southeast Lo,Mandev   20:24.14   1       
  8 Katlyn Pizzo              17 Unattached,Madison    20:40.14   2       
  9 Haley Dean                17 Southeast Lo,Lacomb   20:46.59   2       
 10 Taylor Shelton            17 Kern County,Bakersf   20:52.63   2       
 11 Gabby Brandonisio         17 Blazers Trac,Hanove   20:52.99   2       
 12 Abigail Reburn            18 Northeast St,Fisher   21:00.54   2       
 13 Sabrina Perna             17 Miami Elite,Miami,    21:18.71   2       
 14 Leah Silas                17 Kern County,Bakersf   22:28.98   3       
 15 Lauren Klemm              17 Southeast Lo,Metair   22:48.52   3       
 16 Sh'Vone Smith             18 Harlem Child,Brookl   23:16.44   4       
 17 Kiara Birch               17 Unattached,South Oz   23:28.44   4       
 18 Skyler Houglin            18 Southern Ind,New Al   23:50.89   4       
 19 Tavia Bullard             17 3 P A Stalli,Fort L   24:35.31   4       
 20 Aliya Perry               17 Unattached,Jersey C   25:02.25   4       
 21 Saviah Williams           17 V02max Track,Bronx,   25:15.07   5       
 22 Brielle Smith             17 Break Away,Clermont   25:22.71   5       
 23 Aspen Paiz                17 Viking TC,Center, C   29:25.15   5