Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
             2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016             
                                12/3/2016                                 
 
Event 9  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 7-8 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women                                                           
  1 Michailyn Rose             8 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol    7:43.75   1       
  2 Taryn Tracy                8 Derby City A,Louisv    8:14.68   1       
  3 Bailee Montgomery          8 Derby City A,Louisv    8:15.27   1       
  4 Micah Fitzgerald           8 Charlotte He,Charlo    8:18.90   1       
  5 Saphavia Harvey            8 288 Track Cl,Brookl    8:24.77   1       
  6 Emma Martin                8 Transy East,Paterso    8:26.32   1       
  7 Alannah Brody              8 Derby City A,Louisv    8:35.13   1       
  8 Khadijah Diallo            8 Club44,Brooklyn, NY    8:35.68   1       
  9 Kenese Irish-Bramble       8 V02max Track,Bronx,    8:37.62   1       
 10 Somer Rone                 8 YMCA of Grea,Montgo    8:37.89   1       
 11 Mariah Logan               8 Unattached,Pooler,     8:38.10   2       
 12 Claire Reburn              7 Northeast St,Fisher    8:39.36   2       
     8:39.36 (8:39.36)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                      11                            
 13 Clifton Lewis              8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    8:40.44   2       
     8:40.44 (8:40.44)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 14 Phoenix Phillips           8 Northside St,Housto    8:42.69   2       
     8:42.69 (8:42.69)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 15 Kimberly Husbands          8 V02max Track,Eastch    8:43.71   2       
     8:43.71 (8:43.71)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 16 Kylah Dickerson            8 El Paso Stri,El Pas    8:43.79   2       
     8:43.79 (8:43.79)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 17 Aubrey Hymans              7 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand    8:44.81   2       
     8:44.81 (8:44.81)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 18 Hannah Dooley              8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:46.01   2   1   
     8:46.01 (8:46.01)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 19 Niera Eugene               8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:46.17   2   2   
     8:46.17 (8:46.17)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 20 Isabella Scott-Nuti        8 Prospect Par,Brookl    8:46.62   2   3   
     8:46.62 (8:46.62)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 21 Sky Williams               8 V02max Track,Bronx,    8:51.80   3       
     8:51.80 (8:51.80)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 22 Ryann Wren                 8 Derby City A,Union,    8:52.98   3       
     8:52.98 (8:52.98)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 23 Aneika Owolabi-Fajana      8 288 Track Cl,Brookl    8:55.16   3       
     8:55.16 (8:55.16)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 24 Emma Curran                7 Tailwind Tra,White     8:58.19   3       
     8:58.19 (8:58.19)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 25 Makayla Knauer             8 Southern Cal,Newbur    8:58.45   3   4   
     8:58.45 (8:58.45)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 26 Emma Buchanan              7 Southern Cal,Valenc    9:07.14   3   5   
     9:07.14 (9:07.14)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 27 Elizabeth Spencer          7 Tailwind Tra,West H    9:08.36   3       
     9:08.36 (9:08.36)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 28 Mia Abrego                 7 Southern Cal,Porter    9:09.42   3   6   
     9:09.42 (9:09.42)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                    11                                                    
 29 Raven Birch                8 Unattached,South Oz    9:11.72   3       
     9:11.72 (9:11.72)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 30 Reyne Szabla               8 727 Youth Tr,Clearw    9:16.06   3       
     9:16.06 (9:16.06)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 31 Lyla Conway                8 Southern Ind,Charle    9:23.55   4       
     9:23.55 (9:23.55)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 32 Jaiyana Evans              8 Prospect Par,Brookl    9:24.16   4   7   
     9:24.16 (9:24.16)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 33 Alexandra Garcia           8 Southern Cal,Calaba    9:24.31   4   8   
     9:24.31 (9:24.31)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 34 Anaia Jean-Francois        7 Prospect Par,Brookl    9:24.56   4   9   
     9:24.56 (9:24.56)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 35 Hope Julian                7 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu    9:26.52   4       
     9:26.52 (9:26.52)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 36 Karol Molina               8 YMCA of Grea,Montgo    9:28.83   4       
   9:28.824 (9:28.824)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 37 Ramsie Green               7 Panhandle Ex,Miccos    9:35.72   4       
     9:35.72 (9:35.72)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 38 Sofia Navarro              7 Southern Cal,Northr    9:36.74   4  10   
     9:36.74 (9:36.74)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 39 Maria Sanchez              8 Team Action,Crystal    9:47.09   4       
     9:47.09 (9:47.09)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 40 Jaelyn Wier                8 Unattached,Moultrie    9:53.81   4       
     9:53.81 (9:53.81)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 41 Anna Hawken                8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah    9:55.71   5       
     9:55.71 (9:55.71)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 42 Analyssa Lazcano           7 Team Action,Crystal    9:56.65   5       
     9:56.65 (9:56.65)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 43 Aalia Blunt                8 Southern Cal,Newbur   10:02.99   5  11   
   10:02.99 (10:02.99)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 44 Ava Nasrabadi              8 Southern Cal,Tarzan   10:05.63   5  12   
   10:05.63 (10:05.63)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 45 Janae Green-Lee            8 288 Track Cl,Brookl   10:07.59   5       
   10:07.59 (10:07.59)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 46 Paige Dobkousky            7 Southern Cal,Calaba   10:30.97   5       
   10:30.97 (10:30.97)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 47 Kaitlyn Torchon            8 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:38.29   5  13   
   10:38.29 (10:38.29)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 48 Charlotte Torres           7 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:38.31   5  14   
 10:38.302 (10:38.302)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 49 Camille Jefferson          7 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:48.60   5       
   10:48.60 (10:48.60)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 50 Chiara Zimmermann          7 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:50.37   5       
   10:50.37 (10:50.37)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 51 Mika Ohashi                7 Prospect Par,Brookl   11:04.06   6       
   11:04.06 (11:04.06)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9                                                    
 52 Kolby Moody                8 V02max Track,Bronx,   11:18.35   6       
   11:18.35 (11:18.35)            12:59:57.163                       F    
                     9