Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
             2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016             
                                12/3/2016                                 
 
Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC 9-10 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men                                                             
  1 Philip Matchev            10 Unattached,Gainesvi   11:03.96   1       
  2 Aidan Larosa               9 Pure Athleti,Clermo   11:07.51   1       
  3 Cale Eldredge             10 Ultimate Spe,Lake S   11:09.53   1   1   
  4 Kylan Cook                10 Unattached,Gulf Bre   11:13.30   1       
  5 Maxwell Robinson          10 Tailwind Tra,Larchm   11:13.98   1   2   
  6 Tristan Petillon           9 Miami Elite,Miami,    11:14.93   1       
  7 Ayden Buchanan            10 Southern Cal,Valenc   11:15.05   1   3   
  8 Connor Price              10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   11:15.06   1       
  9 Tyler Anderson            10 Ultimate Spe,St. Pe   11:15.39   1   4   
 10 Dev Doshi                 10 Southern Cal,Newbur   11:19.29   1   5   
 11 Jaden Elgin                9 Lake Cities,Plano,    11:25.07   2       
 12 Lucas Muccini              9 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla   11:25.53   2       
 13 Maxwell Krapf              9 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   11:27.03   2       
 14 Connor Franks             10 Southeast Lo,Hammon   11:28.55   2       
 15 Zackary Haseley           10 Tailwind Tra,Pelham   11:30.57   2   6   
 16 Ari Greenberg             10 Marlton Trac,Cherry   11:40.96   2       
 17 Imabin Alali               9 Kern County,Bakersf   11:46.60   2       
 18 Jaymes Saunders           10 Technique TC,Hampto   11:47.56   2       
 19 Henrik Rosario            10 San Antonio,San Ant   11:48.25   2       
 20 Braden Herrera            10 Southern Cal,Ventur   11:48.65   2   7   
 21 Elhadj Diallo              9 Club44,Brooklyn, NY   11:49.87   3       
 22 Chase Storman             10 Ultimate Spe,Olivet   11:49.91   3   8   
 23 Aaron Levinson            10 Derby City A,Pewee    11:51.39   3       
 24 Myles Michel               9 Ultimate Spe,Saint    11:55.61   3   9   
 25 Grant Jones               10 Southern Cal,Oak Pa   11:56.80   3  10   
 26 Aidan Ke                  10 Tsc Track Cl,Little   11:57.85   3       
 27 Jacob Bohn                10 Derby City A,Louisv   11:58.46   3       
 28 Carter Mcgaffic            9 Unattached,Miami, F   11:58.85   3       
 29 Peyton Walcott            10 Fpyc Cheetah,Great    11:58.92   3       
 30 Bradley Rockefeller        9 Fpyc Cheetah,Spring   11:59.02   3       
 31 Alejandro Pinheiro         9 newark benfi,Newark   12:00.81   4       
 32 Collin Simmons            10 Ultimate Spe,Saint    12:01.83   4  11   
 33 Grady Field                9 Southern Ind,George   12:02.57   4  12   
 34 Luca Danielski             9 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:03.61   4  13   
 35 Cameron Nicolas            9 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:03.86   4  14   
 36 Robert Dickerson          10 El Paso Stri,El Pas   12:06.27   4       
 37 Oscar Brown                9 Hillsborough,Land O   12:07.44   4       
 38 Nicholas Robertson        10 Tailwind Tra,Floral   12:07.65   4  15   
 39 Heath Grant                9 Northside St,Housto   12:09.92   4       
 40 Mason Dobkousky           10 Southern Cal,Calaba   12:09.95   4  16   
 41 Ari Bakraqi                9 Tailwind Tra,Yonker   12:11.66   5  17   
 42 Aidan Franks              10 Southeast Lo,Hammon   12:12.45   5       
 43 Benjamin Davis             9 Park Cities,Dallas,   12:12.73   5       
 44 Triston Rabon             10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   12:19.52   5       
 45 Jacob Shackleford         10 Southern Ind,George   12:20.22   5  18   
 46 Cole Breuer               10 Unattached,Jacksonv   12:20.98   5       
 47 Karran Riley              10 V02max Track,Mount    12:21.36   5       
 48 Leyton Proctor             9 Southern Ind,Greenv   12:21.74   5  19   
 49 Shaw Edwards              10 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:22.27   5  20   
 50 Nathan Onderko             9 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:22.67   5  21   
 51 Cole Woods                 9 Unattached,Broxton,   12:23.07   6       
 52 Omarion Seymour            9 V02max Track,Mount    12:23.76   6       
 53 Luis Jimenez              10 Miami Elite,Miami,    12:25.41   6       
 54 Christian Reynolds         9 Pearland Tra,Housto   12:28.74   6       
 55 Connor Mccarthy            9 Central Flor,Longwo   12:29.07   6       
 56 Avery Coffin              10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:32.42   6  22   
 57 Alexander Karsten          9 Southern Cal,Thousa   12:32.70   6  23   
 58 Ricardo Rios, Jr.         10 Team Action,Crystal   12:32.90   6       
 59 Geoffrey Williams          9 Southern Ind,Ames,    12:35.15   6  24   
 60 Zachary Glover            10 Hillsborough,Tampa,   12:35.66   6       
 61 Ty Parker                 10 Unattached,Madison,   12:36.80   7       
 62 Dallas Stricker           10 stricker,Hattiesbur   12:36.84   7       
 63 Brandon Guevara           10 Southern Cal,Ventur   12:38.53   7  25   
 64 Trey Hollingshead          9 Intensity At,Warner   12:40.51   7       
 65 Davis Malone              10 Crusader Run,Tallah   12:56.32   7  26   
 66 Adrian Mackey              9 Unattached,Atlanta,   12:56.75   7       
 67 Chase Spencer              9 Wildwood Pre,Oxford   13:01.62   7       
 68 Carter Lord                9 Southern Ind,New Al   13:02.77   7  27   
 69 Ben Sri                    9 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig   13:09.62   7       
 70 Adam Seymour               9 Southern Ind,George   13:22.31   7  28   
 71 Valentino Navarro         10 Southern Cal,Northr   13:23.63   8       
 72 Odin Fawer                10 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:28.17   8  29   
 73 Sawyer Cohen               9 Houston Chri,Housto   13:33.67   8       
 74 Max Kogan                 10 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:34.17   8  30   
 75 Bradly Blake              10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   13:39.98   8  31   
 76 Jack Schwenkler            9 Crusader Run,Tallah   13:41.16   8  32   
 77 Mason Michel              10 Ultimate Spe,Saint    13:42.72   8  33   
 78 Nicolas Alvarez            9 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:46.09   8       
 79 Baker Safley              10 Crusader Run,Tallah   13:47.52   8  34   
 80 Hamza Dar                  9 Houston Heat,Spring   13:48.97   8       
 81 Tristan Bricker            9 Tailwind Tra,White    13:57.62   9  35   
 82 William Fleming           10 Southern Ind,New Al   14:02.96   9  36   
 83 Robert Mcauliffe           9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   14:03.57   9  37   
 84 Jack Mccurry               9 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:05.36   9  38   
 85 Jayden Edwards            10 288 Track Cl,Brookl   14:14.48   9       
 86 Gabriel Dunlap             9 Shaldera Pan,Panama   14:15.32   9       
 87 Zidane Habib-Mitchell     10 Miami Elite,Miami,    14:36.22   9       
 88 Ellis Lariviere            9 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:42.30   9       
 89 Nicholas Hopkins           9 Pure Athleti,Clermo   14:43.36   9       
 90 Aiden Farley               9 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:03.75   9       
 91 Josef Gwinn                9 Gastonia Eag,Bessem   15:05.08  10       
 92 Douglas Aarons            10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   15:08.19  10  39   
 93 Ethan Davidson             9 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:11.25  10       
 94 Dante Ballou               9 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:16.82  10       
 95 Nicolas Vargas IV          9 Team Action,Crystal   15:19.87  10       
 96 Julian Zimmermann          9 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:19.89  10       
 97 Nash Beshears              9 Panhandle Ex,Montic   15:27.18  10  40   
 98 Caleb Lucas               10 Southern Ind,Seller   15:30.55  10       
 99 Hayden McNeill            10 Crusader Run,Tallah   15:32.95  10  41   
100 Maxim Borisov              9 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:42.61  10       
101 Landon White               9 Pure Athleti,Howey    15:49.96  11       
102 Andre Santos               9 newark benfi,Newark   15:53.96  11       
103 David Bohn                10 Derby City A,Louisv   15:58.40  11       
104 Jamal Brown-Campbell      10 High Point B,High P   16:12.92  11       
105 Matthias Cambi            10 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:14.48  11       
106 Ethan Walton              10 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   17:41.39  11       
107 Evan Cockrell              9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   17:52.04  11       
108 John Nowells              10 Crusader Run,Tallah   18:21.32  11  42