Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
             2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016             
                                12/3/2016                                 
 
Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC 9-10 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women                                                           
  1 Alissa Graham             10 Club44,Brooklyn, NY   10:54.22   1       
  2 Clara James-Heer          10 Ann Arbor Tr,Cooper   11:11.44   1       
  3 Brooklyn Campisano        10 Derby City A,Louisv   11:15.01   1   1   
  4 Angelle Wrobel            10 Unattached,Philo, I   11:23.64   1       
  5 Taylin Bowen               9 Unattached,Santa Ro   11:36.58   1       
  6 Leilani Gibson            10 New Haven Ag,New Ha   11:51.93   1       
  7 Genesis Navarro           10 Northside St,Housto   11:58.97   1       
  8 Grace Geyer               10 Southern Cal,Westla   12:00.99   1   2   
  9 Anaya Forney               9 Northside St,Housto   12:06.68   1       
 10 Mia Bowden                 9 V02max Track,Bronx,   12:07.93   1   3   
 11 Madeleine Huerta           9 Team Action,Crystal   12:09.23   2       
 12 Adilia Trim                9 288 Track Cl,Brookl   12:10.96   2   4   
 13 Karina Griffin             9 Ultimate Spe,Saint    12:12.91   2       
 14 Jasmeet Braich            10 Lake Cities,Flower    12:16.18   2       
 15 Katie Marshall            10 Lake Cities,Carroll   12:16.34   2       
 16 Ella Stone                10 Unattached,Atlanta,   12:17.92   2       
 17 Rakae Thomas               9 V02max Track,Bronx,   12:18.49   2   5   
 18 Maddison Surita           10 Unattached,Edinburg   12:18.73   2       
 19 Jasmine Mackey            10 3 P A Stalli,Fort L   12:28.49   2       
 20 Margaret De La Rionda      9 Southern Cal,Simi V   12:29.41   2   6   
 21 Jordan Weiner              9 Tailwind Tra,New Ro   12:31.09   3       
 22 Jolynn Rodriguez          10 Central Flor,Cassel   12:32.37   3       
 23 Amari Whetro              10 Central Flor,Oviedo   12:34.52   3       
 24 Kirlan-Loryn Williams      9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   12:40.03   3       
 25 Emily Miles               10 Mobile City,Mobile,   12:40.30   3       
 26 Julia Ruckdeschel         10 Lake Cities,Flower    12:40.70   3       
 27 Megan Trapp               10 Northeast St,Louisv   12:43.41   3       
 28 Cassie Scott              10 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:44.00   3   7   
 29 Sarah Hymans               9 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand   12:44.06   3       
 30 Saisha Kumar              10 Southern Cal,Calaba   12:46.74   3   8   
 31 Simone Bessong             9 Derby City A,Floren   12:46.78   4   9   
 32 Paloma Kastenberg          9 Southern Cal,Oak Pa   12:47.93   4  10   
 33 Elyse Tucker              10 High Velocit,Sugar    12:49.39   4       
 34 Kenna Bradley              9 Southern Cal,Simi V   12:51.80   4  11   
 35 Olivia Rodriguez           9 Miami Elite,Miami,    12:56.58   4       
 36 Hana Ohashi               10 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:57.15   4  12   
 37 Riley Slootsky            10 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:58.73   4  13   
 38 Alannah Campbell          10 V02max Track,Bronx,   13:01.20   4  14   
 39 Madalyn Falk              10 Central Flor,Oviedo   13:01.69   4       
 40 Mackenzie Mcmain           9 Derby City A,Burlin   13:03.55   4  15   
 41 Sophie Rodriguez           9 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:08.05   5       
 42 Laura Castagna            10 Southern Cal,Thousa   13:12.26   5  16   
 43 Peyton Baker              10 Southeast Lo,Coving   13:14.61   5       
 44 Payton Boyer              10 Calumet Regi,Lowell   13:14.86   5       
 45 Audrey Smith               9 Mobile City,Mobile,   13:14.95   5       
 46 Valeria Castillo          10 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:15.16   5       
 47 Brianna Nighswonger       10 Southern Cal,Simi V   13:16.70   5  17   
 48 Jaileen Rivera            10 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:18.79   5  18   
 49 Elyse Carmichael           9 Panhandle Ex,Pensac   13:21.61   5  19   
 50 Victoria Kirton            9 288 Track Cl,Brookl   13:22.14   5  20   
 51 Anayah Henry               9 V02max Track,New Yo   13:22.87   6  21   
 52 Rachael Zimmer             9 Tidewater St,Virgin   13:32.33   6       
 53 Maya Brickler             10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   13:32.73   6  22   
 54 Nyla Liburd               10 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:33.51   6  23   
 55 Debra Norwood              9 288 Track Cl,Brookl   13:34.09   6  24   
 56 Emberleigh Pauley-Brown   10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   13:34.73   6       
 57 Nadia Larosa               9 Pure Athleti,Clermo   13:37.79   6       
 58 Madalyn King              10 Central Flor,Longwo   13:41.73   6       
 59 Yayira Vassell            10 V02max Track,Yonker   13:43.03   6  25   
 60 Danilyn Cano               9 Kern County,Bakersf   13:46.29   6       
 61 Ava Breuer                 9 St Charles C,St Cha   13:48.32   7       
 62 Megan Neal                10 Derby City A,Burlin   13:49.79   7  26   
 63 Macy Miller               10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   13:52.14   7       
 64 Madison Patchan           10 St Johns Str,St Aug   13:54.90   7       
 65 Sania Grant                9 V02max Track,Bronx,   13:54.97   7  27   
 66 Isabella Sanchez          10 Fpyc Cheetah,Fairfa   14:02.02   7       
 67 Sidney Edwards            10 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:05.28   7  28   
 68 Taryn Hunter              10 Southern Ind,New Al   14:05.36   7  29   
 69 Shania Young               9 V02max Track,Bronx,   14:05.40   7  30   
 70 Makenzie Kolvoord         10 Southern Ind,Churub   14:09.20   7  31   
 71 Ana Chiang                 9 1st Coast Tr,Orange   14:14.25   8       
 72 Tiffany Sax               10 Southern Cal,Calaba   14:15.69   8       
 73 Janis Goodsell             9 Unattached,League C   14:23.05   8       
 74 Lashae White               9 288 Track Cl,Brookl   14:30.97   8  32   
 75 Danielle Jefferson        10 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:47.61   8  33   
 76 Lauren Guyer               9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   14:49.00   8  34   
 77 Payton Thumm              10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   14:56.25   8  35   
 78 Gianna Valdes             10 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr   15:01.34   8       
 79 Madison Sims               9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   15:05.25   8  36   
 80 Mariah Turner              9 High Velocit,Sugar    15:26.36   8       
 81 Abby Henne                10 Pure Athleti,Clermo   15:29.54   9       
 82 Priscilla Byrd            10 Southern Ind,New Al   15:30.12   9  37   
 83 Cheyenne Middleton        10 Southern Ind,New Al   15:33.78   9  38   
 84 Genevieve Snyder          10 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:48.86   9       
 85 Caralinn Becker            9 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   15:52.34   9       
 86 Sofia Delos Santos         9 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:55.08   9       
 87 Zara Farroq                9 V02max Track,Bronx,   15:58.98   9       
 88 Arden Burkett              9 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:15.15   9       
 89 Zeritu Barfield Magnea     9 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:19.76   9       
 90 Lauren Ruffins            10 Pure Athleti,Leesbu   16:42.93   9       
 91 April Pena                10 Team Action,Crystal   16:52.28  10       
 92 Camryn Wren               10 Derby City AC         16:58.60  10  39   
 93 Alexia Adams               9 Houston Heat,Housto   17:08.66  10       
 94 Shaneka Pierre            10 3 P A Stalli,Hallan   17:12.88  10       
 95 Emily Hawken              10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   17:13.97  10  40   
 96 Chase Leonard              9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   17:14.03  10  41   
 97 Sanaa Comer               10 Southern Ind,New Al   17:14.77  10  42   
 98 Gretchen Van Iddekinge    10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   17:20.28  10       
 99 Kimora Ruelas              9 288 Track Cl,Brookl   17:41.70  10  43   
100 Collins Barton            10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   18:39.35  10       
101 Ella Dennison-Murray      10 Prospect Par,Brookl   18:40.18  11       
102 Azelia Morgan             10 V02max Track,Bronx,   18:40.42  11       
103 Aisha Farooq               9 V02max Track,Bronx,   18:54.31  11       
104 Fatima Martinez            9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   20:47.54  11       
105 Lacey Moore                9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   21:19.32  11