Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
             2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016             
                                12/3/2016                                 
 
Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC 11- 12 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men                                                             
  1 Caleb Hymans              11 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand   10:02.96   1       
  2 Riley Nedrow              11 Lake Cities,Highlan   10:17.56   1   1   
  3 Lawson Mcleod             12 McLeod,Port St. Luc   10:19.78   1       
  4 Akash Mallady             12 Ultimate Spe,Maryla   10:26.28   1       
  5 Reese Vannerson           11 High Velocit,Sugar    10:33.64   1       
  6 William Venable           11 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig   10:39.82   1       
  7 Nicholas Anderson         12 Lake Cities,Highlan   10:40.58   1   2   
  8 Octavio Conde Frankenber  12 Texas Thunde,Cedar    10:41.20   1       
  9 Riley Novack              11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   10:45.26   1   3   
 10 Matthew Raucci            12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   10:49.18   1   4   
 11 Alexander Addison         11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   10:50.94   2       
 12 Chase Nicolas             12 Prospect Par,Brooky   10:51.65   2   5   
 13 William Conway            11 Southern Ind,Charle   10:52.20   2   6   
 14 Nate Boutin               11 Prospect Par,Brookl   10:52.62   2   7   
 15 Tristan Hindorff          11 Derby City A,Prospe   10:54.11   2       
 16 Zaki Blunt                12 Southern Cal,Newbur   10:55.06   2   8   
 17 Eli Julian                11 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu   10:55.23   2       
 18 Nick Brooks               12 Northeast St,Louisv   10:56.31   2       
 19 Anthony Torricella        12 Tailwind Tra,Briarc   10:57.52   2       
 20 Ryan Sarafoglu            11 Miami Elite,Miami,    10:58.21   2       
 21 Patrick Koon              11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   10:59.36   3       
 22 Reese Taylor              12 Northeast St,Louisv   11:06.06   3       
 23 Julian Borrero            12 Red Sea Runn,Clermo   11:06.09   3   9   
 24 Ethan Parker              12 Unattached,Madison,   11:07.32   3       
 25 Afonso Santos             12 newark benfi,Newark   11:07.84   3       
 26 Gonzalo Gonzalez          12 Southern Cal,Thousa   11:08.48   3  10   
 27 Braxton Legg              11 Hillsborough,Tampa,   11:09.66   3       
 28 Miles Danielksi           12 Prospect Par,Brookl   11:11.97   3  11   
 29 Stone Smith               11 Mobile City,Mobile,   11:12.01   3       
 30 Finn Thomas               11 Northeast St,Crestw   11:13.17   3       
 31 Jacob Swicegood           11 Hurley YMCA,Linwood   11:13.37   4       
 32 Ethan Contreras           12 Lake Cities,Lewisvi   11:14.38   4  12   
 33 Anthony Bergnes           12 Miami Elite,Miami,    11:17.12   4       
 34 Ashton Tolson             11 Baltimore CI,Bel Ai   11:19.14   4       
 35 Oliver Francis            12 Southern Cal,Valenc   11:19.72   4  13   
 36 Phllip Gill               12 Southern Ind,New Al   11:25.25   4  14   
 37 Brian Workman             11 Fpyc Cheetah,Fairfa   11:28.57   4       
 38 Jonah Bazerkanian         11 Southern Cal,Simi V   11:29.46   4  15   
 39 Noah De La Rionda         11 Southern Cal,Simi V   11:30.60   4  16   
 40 Thomas Martin             11 NJ Fleet Fee,Paters   11:30.61   4  17   
 41 Ethan Myrick              12 Unattached,Deland,    11:32.27   5       
 42 Colton Cardwell           11 Red Sea Runn,Minneo   11:36.75   5  18   
 43 Logan James               12 Intensity At,Kathle   11:39.75   5       
 44 Michail Rose              11 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol   11:40.20   5       
 45 Zander Durastanti         11 Hardee Sole,Bowling   11:40.57   5       
 46 James Thomson             12 Park Cities,Dallas,   11:44.02   5       
 47 Hans Jackson              12 Christian CO,Pass C   11:44.29   5       
 48 Conrad Trezza             12 Lake Cities,Flower    11:46.63   5  19   
 49 Royce Mentor IV           11 Unattached,Clarksvi   11:47.88   5       
 50 Zayden Williams           11 Prospect Par,New Yo   11:47.91   5  20   
 51 David Birkhofer Jr        12 Unattached,Catawba,   11:50.47   6       
 52 Samuel Johnson            12 Southern Cal,Thousa   11:52.38   6  21   
 53 Blak Smith                12 High Velocit,Missou   11:53.08   6       
 54 Alexis Cano               11 Kern County,Bakersf   11:53.66   6       
 55 Lucien Louvet             11 Prospect Par,Brookl   11:55.38   6  22   
 56 Connor Wickson            12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   11:55.56   6  23   
 57 Samuel Cappel             12 Bayou Young,Lake Ch   11:56.24   6       
 58 Aaron Lord                12 Southern Ind,New Al   11:56.67   6  24   
 59 Jonathon Williams         11 Southern Ind,Ames,    11:57.03   6  25   
 60 Harsit Mittal             11 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr   11:57.09   6  26   
 61 Henry Johnson             11 Southern Cal,Thousa   11:59.33   7  27   
 62 Gabriel Abbate            11 Unattached,Oviedo,    12:03.19   7       
 63 Zachary Arifi             11 Unattached            12:03.45   7       
 64 Elijah Robles             12 Pirate Runne,Kissim   12:05.65   7       
 65 August Hennegan           11 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:06.08   7  28   
 66 Aidan Lord                12 Southern Ind,New Al   12:09.15   7  29   
 67 Gabriel Carty             12 Coral Spring,Pompan   12:10.53   7       
 68 Zebediah Stewart          11 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:11.11   7  30   
 69 Jack Contreras            12 Lake Cities,Lewisvi   12:13.08   7  31   
 70 Pablo Abrego              12 Southern Cal,Porter   12:13.13   7       
 71 Landon Pierce             11 Central Flor,Maitla   12:16.24   8       
 72 Corey Johnson             11 Central Flor,Orange   12:16.32   8       
 73 Jorwally Santana          11 NJ Fleet Fee,Paters   12:18.30   8  32   
 74 Oliver Blake              11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:19.67   8       
 75 Ryan Anderson             12 Team Green R,Spring   12:20.77   8       
 76 Norberto Garcia           11 Team Action,Crystal   12:21.45   8  33   
 77 Oliver Brill              12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:24.23   8       
 78 Shalamar Levarity         12 Break Away,Clermont   12:25.42   8       
 79 Quinlan Huh               11 Austin Speed,Austin   12:26.65   8       
 80 Evan Dudley               11 Tailwind Tra,Rye, N   12:39.50   8       
 81 Miles Yates               12 St Johns Str,St Joh   12:43.61   9       
 82 Grant Simnacher           11 Richmond Gol,Richmo   12:45.28   9       
 83 Jalen Edwards             11 NJ Fleet Fee,Perth    12:46.47   9  34   
 84 Cole Bagshaw              11 Southern Ind,Seller   12:52.50   9  35   
 85 Akshay Iyer               11 NJ Fleet Fee,Edison   12:54.27   9  36   
 86 Samuel Krasnee            11 NJ Fleet Fee,Edison   12:57.90   9  37   
 87 Daniel Allone             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:59.30   9       
 88 Jason Alperin             11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   13:04.66   9       
 89 Owen Moloney              12 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   13:05.41   9       
 90 Lucas Simpson             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:05.44   9       
 91 Morgan Frederick          11 Northeast St,Louisv   13:12.63  10       
 92 Michael Poray Jr          11 Park Cities,Dallas,   13:15.82  10       
 93 Damian Santiago           11 Pirate Runne,Kissim   13:17.58  10       
 94 Kevin Figueiredo          11 newark benfi,Newark   13:17.83  10       
 95 Avery Ahlgrim             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:17.96  10       
 96 Kristian Alcozer          12 Team Action,Crystal   13:20.80  10  38   
 97 Jared Urrabazo            11 Team Action,Crystal   13:22.36  10  39   
 98 Danico Angel              11 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:23.81  10       
 99 James Clement             12 Christian CO,Gulfpo   13:27.30  10       
100 Joseph Cisneros           11 Team Action,Crystal   13:28.39  10  40   
101 Issac Cooley              12 Southern Ind,New Al   13:28.68  11  41   
102 Jeshua Navarro            12 Southern Cal,Northr   13:32.28  11       
103 Michael Lynch             12 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   13:33.43  11       
104 August Snyder             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:35.04  11       
105 Adam Reisman              12 Austin Speed,Austin   13:45.98  11       
106 Dawson Poteat             11 Gastonia Eag,Gaston   13:53.23  11       
107 Connor Ronan              11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   13:58.98  11       
108 Jabari Dunklin            11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   14:06.41  11       
109 Jayven Garcia             12 Pirate Runne,Kissim   14:15.32  11       
110 Jaire Lewis               11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   14:16.12  11       
111 Ashtun Dean               11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   14:18.14  12       
112 Khalil Amarir             12 Pirate Runne,Kissim   14:41.51  12       
113 Lucas Zimmermann          11 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:51.47  12       
114 Aidan Chiariello          11 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   15:00.14  12  42   
115 Caleb Sanchez             12 Team Action,Crystal   15:03.23  12  43   
116 Daniel Osterndorf II      11 Central Flor,Orland   15:03.46  12       
117 Eliot Hassler             11 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:06.61  12       
118 Griffin Poteat            12 Gastonia Eag,Gaston   15:11.82  12       
119 Hassdi Mir                11 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr   15:23.28  12  44   
120 Wyatt Babington           11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   15:33.53  12  45   
121 Javon Ruffins             12 Pure Athleti,Leesbu   15:42.76  13       
122 Ricky Torres              11 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:49.72  13       
123 Harry Donovan             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:59.53  13       
124 Jace White                11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo   17:46.03  13