Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
             2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016             
                                12/3/2016                                 
 
Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC 11- 12 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women                                                           
  1 Ani Veltcheva             12 Unattached,Gainesvi   10:45.60   1       
  2 Sofia Abrego              12 Southern Cal,Porter   10:58.05   1   1   
  3 Isabel Conde Frankenberg  11 Texas Thunde,Cedar    11:04.56   1       
  4 Siena Muccini             12 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla   11:06.04   1       
  5 Danica Wrobel             11 Unattached,Philo, I   11:15.75   1       
  6 Sydney Covington          12 Southern Cal,Oak Pa   11:22.41   1   2   
  7 Lily Henne                12 Pure Athleti,Clermo   11:23.32   1       
  8 Amanda Jaffe              12 Tailwind Tra,Scarsd   11:23.67   1       
  9 Taylor Swiatek            12 Northeast St,Prospe   11:27.16   1       
 10 Emma Hoang                11 North Texas,Flower    11:28.66   1       
 11 Macey Ruth                12 Derby City A,Floren   11:28.82   2   3   
 12 Mei Chiang                12 1st Coast Tr,Orange   11:29.31   2       
 13 Jennifer Woollery         12 Lightning Sp,Lawren   11:34.94   2       
 14 Peyton Skoglund           11 St Johns Str,Jackso   11:35.18   2       
 15 Daniella Alali            11 Kern County,Bakersf   11:37.52   2       
 16 Ishil Kirkhan             12 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla   11:39.08   2       
 17 Emma Calvert              12 Cougars Elit,Salisb   11:40.27   2       
 18 Maya Andrade              11 Southern Cal,Simi V   11:41.85   2   4   
 19 Morgan Nygren             12 Southern Cal,Newbur   11:43.33   2   5   
 20 Sophia Munoz              12 Austin Speed,Austin   11:45.16   2       
 21 Simone Isip               12 Prospect Par,Brookl   11:46.05   3   6   
 22 Devyn Kendrick            12 Above The Gr,Paso R   11:50.00   3       
 23 Eve Spencer               12 Tailwind Tra,West H   11:51.02   3       
 24 Emma Endress              11 Derby City A,Louisv   11:51.05   3   7   
 25 Isabella Edwards          12 Texas Thunde,Leande   11:53.12   3       
 26 Lauren Cantrell           12 Derby City A,Floren   11:53.14   3   8   
 27 Reilly Boyer              12 Calumet Regi,Lowell   11:53.19   3       
 28 Antanyah Lee              11 Miami Elite,Miami,    11:58.37   3       
 29 Sydney Osgood             12 Austin Speed,Austin   11:58.88   3       
 30 Daniela Alvarez           11 Miami Elite,Miami,    12:00.35   3       
 31 Larra Arnold              12 Northeast St,Louisv   12:02.05   4       
 32 Mary Harris               12 Lake Cities,Argyle,   12:05.68   4       
 33 Shalyn Edmondson          11 Okemah Track,Okemah   12:07.17   4   9   
 34 Trinity Hobbs             11 Southern Ind,New Al   12:09.34   4  10   
 35 Tamera Rodriques          11 V02max Track,Bronx,   12:10.16   4  11   
 36 Sophia Dale               11 Austin Speed,Austin   12:10.28   4       
 37 Kyra Whitman              11 High Velocit,Staffo   12:11.82   4       
 38 Avery Russell             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:11.87   4  12   
 39 Elizabeth Scanlan         11 Derby City A,Louisv   12:13.55   4  13   
 40 Mary Kathryn French       11 Northeast St,Louisv   12:14.41   4       
 41 Ella Fajardo-Wilde        12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:15.80   5  14   
 42 Addyson Bean              11 Okemah Track,Okemah   12:16.50   5  15   
 43 Ella Porcher              12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:19.48   5  16   
 44 Meghan Huerta             12 Team Action,Crystal   12:20.81   5  17   
 45 Willa Donovan             12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:23.11   5  18   
 46 Zarrah Barbaza            12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   12:24.50   5  19   
 47 Kalyn Gibbs               12 Miami Elite,Miami,    12:24.91   5       
 48 Sophie Russell            11 Austin Speed,Austin   12:25.24   5       
 49 Talya Karmen-Chan         12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:26.02   5  20   
 50 Reganne Mcmain            12 Derby City A,Burlin   12:26.07   5  21   
 51 Mariele Protos            12 Prospect Par,Brookl   12:26.49   6  22   
 52 Paige Churchill           11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:29.40   6  23   
 53 Lilli Hoffmeister         11 Derby City A,Burlin   12:31.13   6  24   
 54 Sofia Paredes             11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   12:32.51   6  25   
 55 Alexis Farris             11 Okemah Track,Okemah   12:34.47   6  26   
 56 Abigail Calvert           11 Cougars Elit,Salisb   12:36.58   6       
 57 Erin Lee                  11 Platte River,Thornt   12:36.84   6       
 58 Ivy Hunt                  11 Southeast Lo,Slidel   12:39.58   6       
 59 Veronica Ramsey           11 Okemah Track,Okemah   12:40.07   6  27   
 60 Kenia Irish-Bramble       11 V02max Track,Bronx,   12:40.97   6  28   
 61 Gabrielle Comsudes        11 Unattached,Marietta   12:42.48   7       
 62 Lila Endres               12 Southern Ind,New Al   12:42.78   7  29   
 63 Mackenzie Mulligan        12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   12:44.81   7  30   
 64 Carly Zahrt               12 Southern Cal,Canyon   12:52.05   7  31   
 65 Elyssa Rodarte            11 Richmond Gol,Sugar    12:52.27   7       
 66 Waverly Peters            12 Smiths Track,Smiths   12:54.40   7       
 67 Avery Proctor             11 Southern Ind,Greenv   12:55.53   7  32   
 68 Isabella Sosa             11 Park Cities,Dallas,   12:58.04   7       
 69 Sarah Raucci              12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   12:59.46   7  33   
 70 Megan Carey               12 Southern Ind,Floyds   13:00.10   7  34   
 71 Karah White               12 Pure Athleti,Howey    13:00.67   8       
 72 Jaspreet Braich           12 Lake Cities,Flower    13:03.43   8       
 73 Kaya Bruno                11 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:05.41   8  35   
 74 Neha Jag                  12 Southern Cal,Oak Pa   13:07.05   8  36   
 75 Jayda Birch               12 Unattached,South Oz   13:09.32   8       
 76 Layla Thompson            11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   13:10.68   8  37   
 77 Ella Hodges               12 Panhandle Ex,Miccos   13:17.72   8  38   
 78 Felicity White            11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   13:18.11   8  39   
 79 Natali Garcia             11 Southern Cal,Calaba   13:20.17   8  40   
 80 Chloe Stierwald           12 Christian CO,Diamon   13:20.50   8       
 81 Sasha Badner              12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:25.88   9       
 82 Elisha Joseph             12 Coral Spring,Parkla   13:28.63   9       
 83 Ava Foster-Lueallen       11 Red Sea Runn,Mount    13:29.32   9  41   
 84 Sophia Harris             11 Panhandle Ex,Miccos   13:32.03   9  42   
 85 Madalyn Gaxiola           11 Okemah Track,Okemah   13:33.56   9  43   
 86 Valiese Thomas            11 V02max Track,Bronx,   13:33.65   9  44   
 87 Maddison Green            11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   13:34.82   9  45   
 88 Melah Lazarus             11 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:36.01   9       
 89 Kayla Mccarthy            11 Central Flor,Longwo   13:36.24   9       
 90 Lainey Spencer            11 Tailwind Tra,West H   13:45.59   9       
 91 Anneliese Pecunia         12 Lake Cities,Highlan   13:46.07  10       
 92 Ella Branham-Upton        12 Prospect Par,Brookl   13:48.52  10       
 93 Isabella Santana          12 Tailwind Tra,Bronx,   13:52.16  10       
 94 Abigail Hollingshead      12 Intensity At,Warner   13:54.58  10       
 95 Ava Jones                 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   13:54.76  10       
 96 Kaya Hammond              11 288 Track Cl,Brookl   13:58.35  10       
 97 Sophia Umana              12 Crusader Run,Tallah   13:58.51  10       
 98 Lauren Disalvo            11 Christian CO,Gulfpo   14:06.31  10       
 99 Jailyn Underwood          12 Bayou Young,Lake Ch   14:07.48  10       
100 Alexis Loucks             12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   14:23.21  10       
101 Ella Lee                  12 Platte River,Thornt   14:25.81  11       
102 Jodi-Kay Ormsby           12 V02max Track,Bronx,   14:26.81  11  46   
103 Ravae Thomas              12 V02max Track,Bronx,   14:27.53  11  47   
104 Relyla Rios               12 Team Action,Crystal   14:29.09  11  48   
105 Madison Meyer             12 Hillsborough,Lutz,    14:30.04  11       
106 Kennedy Pease             11 Southern Ind,New Al   14:41.65  11  49   
107 Stella Lewis              12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   14:46.40  11       
108 Tierra Mooring            11 V02max Track,Yonker   14:46.87  11  50   
109 Kaitlyn Mcknight          11 Unattached,Jersey C   14:54.93  11       
110 Andie Miller              12 Southern Ind,New Al   14:56.92  11  51   
111 Jennifer Canarte          11 Miami Elite,Miami,    15:03.21  12       
112 Miranda Alvarado          11 Team Action,Crystal   15:20.59  12  52   
113 Amy Connick               12 Unattached,Charlott   15:26.97  12       
114 Natalia Stewart           11 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:28.16  12       
115 Emilia Scanlon            11 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:05.02  12       
116 Ariel Blackwood           11 Okemah Track,Okemah   16:13.38  12  53   
117 Pilar Rivera              12 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:42.60  12       
118 Baby Kiersten Ramirez     11 Team Action,Crystal   16:54.24  12  54   
119 Danielle Roberts          12 Southern Ind,Charle   16:59.06  12  55   
120 Kayla Mcknight            11 Unattached,Jersey C   17:13.74  12       
121 Sanaa Bekoe               12 Prospect Par,Brookl   17:32.84  13       
122 Natalie Meyer             11 Prospect Par,Brookl   17:35.94  13       
123 Malaysia Jordon           12 Unattached,Savannah   17:54.13  13       
124 Cordelia Richert          11 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   18:00.37  13       
125 Rochelle Huerta           11 Team Action,Crystal   18:23.38  13  56