Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
             2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016             
                                12/3/2016                                 
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC 13-14 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women                                                           
  1 Valerie Lastra            14 Miami Elite,Miami,    13:30.98   1   1   
  2 Alexis Fernandez          13 Southern Cal,Steven   13:41.61   1   2   
  3 Lauryn Heskin             13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   13:49.36   1   3   
  4 Michaela Rose             13 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol   14:32.34   1       
  5 Alyssa Harris             13 Lake Cities,Argyle,   14:36.83   1   4   
  6 Kendyl Cardwell           13 Pure Athleti,Clermo   14:38.11   1       
  7 Jacqueline Mathers        13 Southern Cal,Thousa   14:38.15   1   5   
  8 Jordan Shapiro            14 Miami Elite,Miami,    14:40.34   1   6   
  9 Ellie Kunze               14 Break Away,Clermont   14:40.37   1       
 10 Jillian Walker            13 Southern Cal,Simi V   14:41.45   1   7   
 11 Allison Kruger            13 St Charles C,O'Fall   14:41.57   2       
 12 Ginger Mullen             13 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:48.05   2   8   
 13 Lucinda Doogan            14 Prospect Par,Brookl   14:48.54   2   9   
 14 Rebecca Bergnes           14 Miami Elite,Miami,    14:53.59   2  10   
 15 Daryl Hannah Humphrey     13 Richmond Gol,Kendel   14:57.00   2       
 16 Mya Bodrato               13 Central Flor,Sanfor   15:02.07   2       
 17 Abigail Bohn              14 Derby City A,Louisv   15:05.77   2       
 18 Rachel Gurarie            14 Southern Cal,Agoura   15:09.36   2  11   
 19 Julia Pearson             13 Southern Cal,Steven   15:10.34   2  12   
 20 Mia Hoang                 14 Lake Cities,Flower    15:11.79   2  13   
 21 Lindsay James             13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah   15:15.12   3       
 22 Nina Starvaggi            13 Miami Elite,Miami,    15:16.36   3  14   
 23 Ana Rodriguez             14 Miami Elite,Miami,    15:22.09   3  15   
 24 Molly Cooper              13 Southern Cal,Simi V   15:24.29   3  16   
 25 Sarah Mcvey               13 Unattached,Boxford,   15:24.64   3       
 26 Helen Moloney             13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   15:33.52   3  17   
 27 Karsten Bobb              13 South Austin,Drippi   15:38.64   3       
 28 Chloe Isip                14 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:40.48   3  18   
 29 Josephine Scanlan         14 Derby City A,Louisv   15:45.25   3       
 30 Cambron Mcintyre          13 Derby City A,Louisv   15:48.77   3       
 31 Hattie-Alice Rydinsky     13 Marietta Tra,Mariet   15:50.26   4       
 32 Rebecca Hauenstein        14 Unattached,Wheaton,   15:51.47   4       
 33 Carley Conway             14 Southern Ind,Charle   15:52.49   4       
 34 Mika Shiffman             13 Prospect Par,Brookl   15:53.83   4  19   
 35 Ryleigh Sperry            13 Pure Athleti,Howey    15:53.89   4       
 36 Jayci Brauman             13 Pure Athleti,Clermo   15:54.66   4       
 37 Svenya Stoyanoff          13 Southeast Lo,Bush,    15:55.39   4       
 38 Michelle Ashbahian        13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   15:59.36   4  20   
 39 Skye James                13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:00.72   4  21   
 40 Abigail Jones             13 Southern Cal,Simi V   16:04.76   4  22   
 41 Elyza Nieves              13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:05.86   5  23   
 42 Haley Clark               13 Lake Cities,Mansfie   16:07.36   5  24   
 43 Camila Alvarez            14 Miami Elite,Miami,    16:08.04   5  25   
 44 Paola Bencosme            14 Miami Elite,Miami,    16:08.16   5  26   
 45 Emily Liles               14 Lake Cities,Frisco,   16:10.76   5  27   
 46 Nia Rivers                14 Trailblazers,Tampa,   16:16.24   5       
 47 Sophia Deluca             13 Delco Stalli,Mt. La   16:17.67   5       
 48 Brenna Hazen              13 Tailwind Tra,White    16:23.06   5       
 49 Allison Wilson            13 Lake Cities,Argyle,   16:28.91   5  28   
 50 Jessamine Jin             13 Southern Cal,Steven   16:31.81   5       
 51 Breanna Becerra           13 Southeast Lo,Robert   16:35.05   6       
 52 Candice Bruinsma          14 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   16:38.71   6  29   
 53 Alyssa Quarrie            14 Cougar Runne,Miami,   16:39.86   6       
 54 Elizabeth Woods           14 Unattached,Broxton,   16:42.90   6       
 55 Skylar Thompson           13 Blazers Trac,Concor   16:46.56   6       
 56 Riley Michaud             13 Aniston Trac,Mariet   16:49.58   6       
 57 Aniella Zaslavsky         13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:49.87   6  30   
 58 Agatha Edwards            13 Prospect Par,Brookl   16:54.20   6       
 59 Jessie Connick            14 Unattached,Charlott   16:57.24   6       
 60 Nanci Anderson            13 Lake Cities,Highlan   16:58.69   6  31   
 61 Ashley Viegas             13 Elite Runner,Coloni   17:07.72   7       
 62 Danielle Martinez         13 Miami Elite,Miami,    17:07.99   7       
 63 Cora Dale                 14 Austin Speed,Austin   17:12.63   7       
 64 Kate Lane                 13 Prospect Par,Brookl   17:18.82   7       
 65 Ashley Minns              13 Tsc Track Cl,Massap   17:20.94   7  32   
 66 Jamie Lester              14 Unattached,Warrento   17:26.26   7       
 67 Lina Filkin               13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu   17:29.58   7  33   
 68 Eva Madell                13 Prospect Par,Brookl   17:37.62   7       
 69 Caroline Chun             13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral   18:06.73   7  34   
 70 Sydney Smith              13 Ultimate Spe,Saint    18:20.36   7       
 71 Sophia Bruno              13 Prospect Par,Brooky   18:21.11   8       
 72 Jordan Ford               14 Miami Milers,Miami,   18:27.88   8       
 73 Bella Falotico            14 Prospect Par,Brookl   18:28.65   8       
 74 Calli Conway              13 High Point B,High P   18:30.58   8       
 75 Nora Hans                 13 Prospect Par,Brookl   18:45.07   8       
 76 Trinice Williams          13 Prospect Par,Brooky   18:53.92   8       
 77 Glory Reback              14 Unattached,North Pa   19:19.69   8       
 78 Isabella Miller           13 Prospect Par,Brookl   19:36.25   8       
 79 Allison Zigray            14 Blazers Trac,Jonesv   19:50.23   8       
 80 Sylvie Rouslin            13 Prospect Par,Brookl   19:55.09   8       
 81 Abby Gotfraind            13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   19:59.08   9  35   
 82 Kidada Bekoe              13 Prospect Par,Brookl   20:00.19   9       
 83 Marissa Mendez            13 Tsc Track Cl,New Hy   20:01.98   9  36   
 84 Jazmynn Valadez           13 Viking TC,Center, C   20:10.22   9       
 85 Amber White               14 Pure Athleti,Howey    20:13.95   9       
 86 Autum Sandefer            13 Southern Ind,New Al   22:08.79   9       
 87 Chloe Kowalski            13 YMCA of Grea,Wetump   23:01.45   9       
 88 Sophia Dennison-Murray    13 Prospect Par,Brookl   23:14.79   9       
 89 Rose Richert              13 Rockford Wil,Rockfo   23:28.61   9       
 90 Inaya Hamilton            13 Coral Spring,Coral    23:41.46   9       
 91 Dylan Smith               13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare   27:02.71  10  37   
 92 Sydney Foster-Lueallen    13 Red Sea Runn,Mount    27:03.32  10  38